Bestenliste
Bestenliste 2010 01.01.2010 - 31.12.2010 |
BESTENLISTE |
Schülerinnen W8
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2004
50m |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,03 |
Theurich Linda |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,60 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,79 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,85 |
Deminie, Hanna |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,99 |
Mattina, Ilena |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,06 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,09 |
Müller, Jule |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,15 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,22 |
Kraus, Emilia |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,29 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,35 |
Kastrati, Blenda |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,42 |
Klopstock, Leonie |
2002 |
TSV Stahringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,48 |
Schäfer, Charlotta |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,50 |
Sadrich, Sandra |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,50 |
Riester, Marie |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,52 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,61 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,65 |
Wasem, Nele |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,68 |
James, Rachel |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,76 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,78 |
Zähringer, Maja |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,78 |
Weigl, Valerie |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,79 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,81 |
Fülle, Alice |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,83 |
Zuch, Anna |
2002 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,93 |
Bähr, Alina |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,04 |
Sorg, Luca Marie |
2004 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,06 |
Schatz, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
10,10 |
Hoffmann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,11 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,12 |
Kreische, Selina |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,15 |
Schwock, Ramona |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,15 |
Kotsch, Sandra |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,17 |
Wagenhäuser, Lea |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,18 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,19 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,24 |
Scholter, Stella |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,33 |
Christ, Lydia |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,39 |
Nehlson, Tanya |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,43 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,46 |
Zöllner, Sofia |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,51 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,53 |
Lutsch, Jessica |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,55 |
Marschner, Nina |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,56 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,57 |
Mews, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,60 |
Schaal, Nathalie |
2002 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,60 |
Hipp, Sophia |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,62 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,65 |
Ibelherr, Theresa |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,68 |
Vietor, Clara |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,76 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,77 |
Boddin, Hanna |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,78 |
Biller, Jule |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,88 |
Josef, Katharina |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,97 |
Späth, Anina |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,00 |
Paul, Annabel |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,00 |
Ghatei, Lena |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,01 |
Horber, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,08 |
Keller, Maxima |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
11,10 |
Wilz, Ina |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,45 |
der Kinderen, Emma |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
11,66 |
Korm, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,71 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,75 |
Bohner, Karoline |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,80 |
Schmidle, Katharina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,95 |
Dunger, Luca |
2003 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,00 |
Stehle, Belinda |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,15 |
Springweiler, Lilly |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,34 |
Zirell, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,36 |
Kübler, Johanna |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,38 |
Buhrmann, Lilia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
13,21 |
Rist, Michelle |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
15,77 |
Heitzer, Jasmin |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
800m |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:28,23 |
Fuchs Lea |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:18,10 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:24,18 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:26,14 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:37,12 |
Deminie, Hanna |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:39,73 |
Wasem, Nele |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:41,62 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:45,63 |
Schäfer, Charlotta |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:47,16 |
Müller, Jule |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:48,20 |
Späth, Anina |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:50,40 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:50,45 |
Weigl, Valerie |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:50,79 |
Ibelherr, Theresa |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3:53,56 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3:57,60 |
Wilz, Ina |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:04,52 |
Biller, Jule |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:09,38 |
Zuch, Anna |
2002 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:13,92 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:18,23 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:21,18 |
Zirell, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
20,50 |
Plewe Nina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,50 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
22,00 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
21,50 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
18,00 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
18,00 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,00 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
17,00 |
Horber, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,00 |
Sadrich, Sandra |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
16,00 |
Josef, Katharina |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
16,00 |
Riester, Marie |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
16,00 |
Kastrati, Blenda |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,00 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
15,00 |
Mattina, Ilena |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,00 |
Kotsch, Sandra |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
15,00 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,50 |
Deminie, Hanna |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,50 |
Wasem, Nele |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,00 |
Korm, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
14,00 |
Müller, Jule |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,00 |
Kraus, Emilia |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,00 |
Zuch, Anna |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
13,00 |
Paul, Annabel |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,00 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,00 |
Zöllner, Sofia |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
12,50 |
Hedicke, Anna-Katharina |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,50 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
12,00 |
Mews, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,00 |
Marschner, Nina |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,00 |
Bohner, Karoline |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,00 |
Zirell, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,00 |
Nehlson, Tanya |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,50 |
Schaal, Nathalie |
2002 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,00 |
Klopstock, Leonie |
2002 |
TSV Stahringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
11,00 |
Späth, Anina |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,00 |
Dunger, Luca |
2003 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,50 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,50 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,00 |
Schatz, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
10,00 |
Weigl, Valerie |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,50 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,50 |
Keller, Maxima |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
9,50 |
Wicht, Alina |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
9,50 |
Kreische, Selina |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,50 |
Sorg, Luca Marie |
2004 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,50 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,50 |
Scholter, Stella |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,00 |
Berchthold, Nina |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,00 |
Schwock, Ramona |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.05.2010 |
|
9,00 |
Lutsch, Jessica |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,00 |
Christ, Lydia |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,45 |
Theurich Linda |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,43 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,30 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,22 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,15 |
Müller, Jule |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,10 |
Klopstock, Leonie |
2002 |
TSV Stahringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,03 |
Deminie, Hanna |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,90 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,85 |
Kastrati, Blenda |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,83 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,82 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,71 |
Riester, Marie |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,71 |
Mattina, Ilena |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,66 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,65 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,62 |
Sadrich, Sandra |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,61 |
James, Rachel |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,59 |
Fülle, Alice |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,57 |
Kreische, Selina |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
2,56 |
Jerg, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,54 |
Wagenhäuser, Lea |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,53 |
Weigl, Valerie |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,51 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,50 |
Wasem, Nele |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,49 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,48 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,48 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,48 |
Schäfer, Charlotta |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,47 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,47 |
Zuch, Anna |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,46 |
Kotsch, Sandra |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,46 |
Nehlson, Tanya |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,42 |
Adler, Steffi |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,42 |
Bähr, Alina |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,38 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,37 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,35 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,35 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,32 |
Zähringer, Maja |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,31 |
Hoffmann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,28 |
Christ, Lydia |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,26 |
Zirell, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,23 |
Paul, Annabel |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,23 |
Späth, Anina |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,21 |
Boddin, Hanna |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,20 |
Vietor, Clara |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,17 |
Schwock, Ramona |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.05.2010 |
|
2,16 |
Ghatei, Lena |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,16 |
Kübler, Johanna |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,15 |
Marschner, Nina |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,15 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,13 |
Lutsch, Jessica |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,13 |
Zöllner, Sofia |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,12 |
Schatz, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
2,12 |
Bohner, Karoline |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,11 |
Wilz, Ina |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,08 |
Josef, Katharina |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,08 |
Schaal, Nathalie |
2002 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,08 |
Dunger, Luca |
2003 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,08 |
Biller, Jule |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,07 |
Mews, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,05 |
Rist, Michelle |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,04 |
Scholter, Stella |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,02 |
Sorg, Luca Marie |
2004 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,00 |
Gebhart, Jana |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,99 |
Keller, Maxima |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,99 |
Schmidle, Katharina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,99 |
der Kinderen, Emma |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
1,98 |
Wicht, Alina |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
1,85 |
Schäfer, Julia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,83 |
Horber, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,78 |
Hipp, Sophia |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,77 |
Ibelherr, Theresa |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,74 |
Volz, Leonie |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
1,71 |
Korm, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,69 |
Buhrmann, Lilia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,66 |
Springweiler, Lilly |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,28 |
Stehle, Belinda |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,27 |
Heitzer, Jasmin |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
839 |
Theurich Linda |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1016 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,60 - 3,26 - 25,50 |
914 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,79 - 2,95 - 22,00 |
874 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,15 - 3,19 - 19,00 |
797 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,24 - 2,79 - 18,00 |
730 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,45 - 2,75 - 15,00 |
720 |
Mattina, Ilena |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,99 - 2,66 - 12,50 |
718 |
Klopstock, Leonie |
2002 |
TSV Stahringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,42 - 3,10 - 11,00 |
716 |
Riester, Marie |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,50 - 2,58 - 16,00 |
684 |
Sadrich, Sandra |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,50 - 2,47 - 15,00 |
663 |
Kastrati, Blenda |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,78 - 2,58 - 14,00 |
643 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,61 - 2,51 - 12,50 |
633 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,76 - 2,47 - 18,00 |
628 |
Zuch, Anna |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,02 - 2,47 - 14,00 |
616 |
Wasem, Nele |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,14 - 2,50 - 13,50 |
603 |
Kotsch, Sandra |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,35 - 2,46 - 14,00 |
595 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,19 - 2,15 - 16,00 |
593 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,11 - 2,66 - 10,50 |
583 |
Weigl, Valerie |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,86 - 2,53 - 10,00 |
582 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,79 - 2,26 - 12,00 |
568 |
Nehlson, Tanya |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,39 - 2,46 - 12,00 |
559 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,76 - 2,38 - 9,50 |
550 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,18 - 2,41 - 10,50 |
548 |
Schäfer, Charlotta |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,48 - 2,48 - 7,00 |
527 |
Fülle, Alice |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,81 - 2,59 - 6,50 |
521 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,51 - 2,49 - 9,50 |
513 |
Kreische, Selina |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,54 - 2,57 - 8,50 |
504 |
Schatz, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,06 - 2,12 - 10,00 |
499 |
Zähringer, Maja |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,04 - 2,32 - 8,00 |
479 |
Sorg, Luca Marie |
2004 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,04 - 2,02 - 9,50 |
477 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,56 - 2,35 - 8,50 |
475 |
Schwock, Ramona |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,31 - 2,17 - 9,00 |
474 |
Hoffmann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,41 - 2,26 - 8,50 |
468 |
Scholter, Stella |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,24 - 2,04 - 9,50 |
466 |
Zöllner, Sofia |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,63 - 1,84 - 13,00 |
458 |
Mews, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,57 - 2,07 - 10,00 |
455 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,43 - 2,35 - 7,00 |
430 |
Bohner, Karoline |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,75 - 2,12 - 12,00 |
422 |
Zirell, Sina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,34 - 2,26 - 12,00 |
409 |
Biller, Jule |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,78 - 2,08 - 8,00 |
404 |
Keller, Maxima |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,08 - 1,99 - 9,50 |
389 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,71 - 2,37 - 7,50 |
385 |
Dunger, Luca |
2003 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,98 - 2,03 - 11,00 |
352 |
der Kinderen, Emma |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,45 - 1,99 - 8,00 |
319 |
Ibelherr, Theresa |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,65 - 1,77 - 6,00 |
310 |
Gebhart, Jana |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,66 - 2,00 - 6,50 |
288 |
Kübler, Johanna |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,36 - 2,16 - 6,00 |
253 |
Rist, Michelle |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
13,21 - 2,05 - 7,00 |
252 |
Schmidle, Katharina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,80 - 1,99 - 4,50 |
211 |
Springweiler, Lilly |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,15 - 1,66 - 6,00 |
206 |
Buhrmann, Lilia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,38 - 1,69 - 6,00 |
152 |
Schäfer, Julia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
0,00 - 1,85 - 5,00 |
64 |
Heitzer, Jasmin |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
15,77 - 1,27 - 6,00 |
Schülerinnen W9
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,28 |
Bohnenstengel Juliane |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,27 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,34 |
Theurich, Linda |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,42 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,55 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,75 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,78 |
Fuchs, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,81 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,99 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
9,02 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,07 |
Gebhardt, Mona |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,07 |
Messmer, Angelina |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,18 |
Witkowski, Nelli-Mahee |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,23 |
Messmer, Jacqueline |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,26 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,34 |
Zümkehr, Carla |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,35 |
Wallentin, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,37 |
Schauder, Marie |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,46 |
Hoffmann, Emma |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,49 |
Gehringer, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,60 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,60 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,64 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,64 |
Gahrig, Michelle |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,77 |
Dunger, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,78 |
Saumweber, Melanie |
2001 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,99 |
Herbst, Alessandra |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,00 |
Necke, Leonie Marie |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,01 |
Juchter, Michelle |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,07 |
Walser, Sophia |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,09 |
Schauder, Anna |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,11 |
Hartwick, Selina |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,14 |
Lörz, Nubya |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,23 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,36 |
Schanuel, Sophie |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,54 |
Kern, Ann-Sophie |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,71 |
Barbir, Nina-Sofie |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
11,55 |
Vogel, Tanja |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,59 |
Barth, Jule |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
800m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:06,56 |
Siebler Johanna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:14,05 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:16,42 |
Fuchs, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:20,82 |
Gehringer, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:21,46 |
Messmer, Jacqueline |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:23,43 |
Witkowski, Nelli-Mahee |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:31,30 |
Herbst, Alessandra |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:31,44 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:32,41 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:38,37 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:40,45 |
Theurich, Linda |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:46,61 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:56,68 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:05,61 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
26,50 |
Eble Franziska |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,00 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
25,00 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,00 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
22,00 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
22,00 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
19,00 |
Juchter, Michelle |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
19,00 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
18,50 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
18,00 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
18,00 |
Witkowski, Nelli-Mahee |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
18,00 |
Theurich, Linda |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
17,50 |
Messmer, Angelina |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,50 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
17,00 |
Necke, Leonie Marie |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
17,00 |
Messmer, Jacqueline |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,00 |
Fuchs, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
16,50 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,00 |
Wallentin, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
16,00 |
Gahrig, Michelle |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
15,50 |
Gehringer, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,50 |
Dunger, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
15,00 |
Schauder, Marie |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
14,50 |
Zümkehr, Carla |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,00 |
Gebhardt, Mona |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,00 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,00 |
Hoffmann, Emma |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,00 |
Hartwick, Selina |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,50 |
Barbir, Nina-Sofie |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,50 |
Saumweber, Melanie |
2001 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,50 |
Walser, Sophia |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
12,00 |
Barth, Jule |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,00 |
Kern, Ann-Sophie |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
11,00 |
Schauder, Anna |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,50 |
Herbst, Alessandra |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,50 |
Lörz, Nubya |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,50 |
Schanuel, Sophie |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,00 |
Vogel, Tanja |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
7,00 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,65 |
Bohnenstengel Juliane |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,65 |
Theurich, Linda |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,60 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,43 |
Messmer, Angelina |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,41 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,34 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,29 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,23 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,11 |
Messmer, Jacqueline |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,10 |
Fuchs, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,04 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,04 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,02 |
Gehringer, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,02 |
Wallentin, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,01 |
Gebhardt, Mona |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,00 |
Zümkehr, Carla |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,95 |
Dunger, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,88 |
Herbst, Alessandra |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,88 |
Schauder, Marie |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,86 |
Hoffmann, Emma |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,85 |
Witkowski, Nelli-Mahee |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,84 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,83 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,81 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,80 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,77 |
Necke, Leonie Marie |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,74 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,57 |
Hartwick, Selina |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,53 |
Kern, Ann-Sophie |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,51 |
Juchter, Michelle |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,45 |
Schauder, Anna |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,42 |
Saumweber, Melanie |
2001 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,41 |
Barbir, Nina-Sofie |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,40 |
Schanuel, Sophie |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,34 |
Gahrig, Michelle |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,33 |
Walser, Sophia |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,26 |
Lörz, Nubya |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,19 |
Vogel, Tanja |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,88 |
Barth, Jule |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
990 |
Fiedler Michelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1100 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,55 - 3,45 - 30,50 |
1031 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,43 - 3,34 - 24,50 |
1024 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,27 - 3,41 - 21,50 |
1000 |
Theurich, Linda |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,34 - 3,65 - 18,00 |
918 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,75 - 3,23 - 19,00 |
861 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,91 - 3,13 - 17,00 |
842 |
Fuchs, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,78 - 2,90 - 17,00 |
820 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,66 - 2,84 - 22,00 |
819 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,11 - 2,96 - 17,00 |
817 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,26 - 2,99 - 17,50 |
792 |
Wallentin, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
9,35 - 3,02 - 16,00 |
786 |
Gebhardt, Mona |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,07 - 3,01 - 14,00 |
786 |
Witkowski, Nelli-Mahee |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,30 - 2,80 - 17,50 |
777 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,03 - 2,66 - 16,50 |
756 |
Schauder, Marie |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,37 - 2,88 - 15,00 |
732 |
Dunger, Lea |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,77 - 2,90 - 15,50 |
718 |
Necke, Leonie Marie |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,00 - 2,77 - 17,00 |
714 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,23 - 2,81 - 17,50 |
706 |
Juchter, Michelle |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,01 - 2,51 - 19,00 |
668 |
Gahrig, Michelle |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,64 - 2,34 - 16,00 |
667 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,64 - 2,80 - 11,50 |
580 |
Walser, Sophia |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,07 - 2,33 - 12,50 |
571 |
Schauder, Anna |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,09 - 2,45 - 11,00 |
568 |
Kern, Ann-Sophie |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,54 - 2,53 - 12,00 |
547 |
Barbir, Nina-Sofie |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,71 - 2,41 - 12,50 |
Schülerinnen D
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen D |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3814 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3913 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schön (2001),821 - Kirn (2001),819 - Klepser (2001),817 - Stocker (2001),726 |
3911 |
PTSV Konstanz |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Fischer (2001),1029 - Atik (2002),809 - Sadrich (2002),684 - Messuri (2002),658 - Kastrati (2002),639 |
3425 |
TuS Meersburg |
|
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
Theurich (2001),886 - Fuchs (2001),842 - Dunger (2001),732 - Walser (2001),580 - Dunger (2003),385 |
3190 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
|
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Haselwander (2001),908 - Seeberger (2001),667 - Wasem (2002),616 - Weigl (2003),525 - Hoffmann (2003),474 |
3144 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
Wallentin (2001),792 - De Boni (2001),714 - Manegold (2002),593 - Nehlson (2002),568 - Maier (2002),477 |
1746 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
Bohner (2002),430 - Zirell (2002),422 - Gebhart (2002),389 - Rist (2002),253 - Schmidle (2002),252 |
Schülerinnen W10
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7,93 |
Stroppel Luisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,85 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,09 |
Engelmann, Pia |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,14 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,27 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,34 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,37 |
Möhrle, Marina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,40 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,43 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,45 |
Kempe, Jana |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,48 |
Gutemann, Ellen |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,51 |
Bauer, Maya |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,55 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,60 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,62 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,66 |
Höchsmann, Anna Laura |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,67 |
Stehle, Johanna |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,68 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,75 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,78 |
Martin, Julia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,81 |
Lange, Anne-Fabienne |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,81 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,83 |
Klopfer, Hanna |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,87 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,87 |
Pierson, Laura |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,87 |
Ströbele, Emma-Charlotte |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,93 |
Pierson, Lisa |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
9,01 |
Merkt, Lisa |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,02 |
Biehler, Annalena |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
9,07 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,07 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,08 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,11 |
Jägg, Sophia |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,12 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,15 |
Feiden, Zoe |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,17 |
Bung, Elisabeth |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,24 |
Dreher, Lina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,29 |
Paul, Charlene |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,34 |
Schnell, Sabrina |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,36 |
Kowald, Denise |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,38 |
Schweizer, Maren |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,41 |
Laubenberger, Gina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,47 |
Sommer, Lea |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,60 |
Haltmeyer, Verena |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,62 |
Zahn, Klara |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,71 |
Payer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,78 |
Fiedler, Simone |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,84 |
Schaal, Stefanie |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,92 |
Anders, Marlen |
2000 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,99 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,02 |
Heckner, Magdalena |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,08 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,48 |
Knedel, Sophia |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
800m |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:00,00 |
Pautzke Maren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:59,20 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:00,06 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:08,21 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:08,46 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:10,42 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:11,02 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:12,81 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:16,07 |
Merkt, Lisa |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:16,07 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:17,26 |
Ströbele, Emma-Charlotte |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:21,81 |
Martin, Julia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:24,35 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:25,40 |
Pierson, Laura |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:31,49 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:34,06 |
Bung, Elisabeth |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:34,40 |
Klopfer, Hanna |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:35,40 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:39,58 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:40,44 |
Dreher, Lina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:44,82 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:46,08 |
Jägg, Sophia |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:46,21 |
Anders, Marlen |
2000 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:48,48 |
Schnell, Sabrina |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:57,26 |
Möhrle, Marina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:57,99 |
Engelmann, Pia |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
3:58,17 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:00,30 |
Biehler, Annalena |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,22 |
Grieger Ronja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,17 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,17 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,13 |
Paul, Charlene |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,10 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,08 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,08 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
1,06 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,05 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,04 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,00 |
Pierson, Laura |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
0,98 |
Gutemann, Ellen |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
0,98 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
32,00 |
Schwarz Anna-Lena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,00 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
30,00 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
28,50 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
28,50 |
Kempe, Jana |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
27,50 |
Höchsmann, Anna Laura |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
27,00 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
25,00 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,50 |
Stehle, Johanna |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
24,50 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
24,50 |
Laubenberger, Gina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
24,00 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
23,00 |
Kowald, Denise |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
22,50 |
Gutemann, Ellen |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
22,00 |
Knedel, Sophia |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
21,00 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
21,00 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
20,50 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
20,50 |
Pierson, Laura |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
20,00 |
Möhrle, Marina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
20,00 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
20,00 |
Klopfer, Hanna |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
20,00 |
Paul, Charlene |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
19,50 |
Jägg, Sophia |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
19,50 |
Biehler, Annalena |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
18,50 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
18,50 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,00 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,00 |
Heckner, Magdalena |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,00 |
Pierson, Lisa |
2000 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
18,00 |
Dreher, Lina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
17,50 |
Bung, Elisabeth |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,50 |
Engelmann, Pia |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
17,00 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,00 |
Ströbele, Emma-Charlotte |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
16,50 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,50 |
Schaal, Stefanie |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,50 |
Bauer, Maya |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,00 |
Anders, Marlen |
2000 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
16,00 |
Merkt, Lisa |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
16,00 |
Feiden, Zoe |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
15,50 |
Schnell, Sabrina |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
15,00 |
Lange, Anne-Fabienne |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,50 |
Martin, Julia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,00 |
Haltmeyer, Verena |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
14,00 |
Scholz, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
14,00 |
Multani, Harpreet |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
13,50 |
Fiedler, Simone |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,00 |
Weidlich, Josephine |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,50 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
12,00 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,50 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
9,50 |
Sommer, Lea |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,95 |
Schwab Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,92 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,89 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,82 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,64 |
Engelmann, Pia |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,59 |
Stehle, Johanna |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,55 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,51 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,46 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,43 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,42 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,41 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,41 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,37 |
Gutemann, Ellen |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,37 |
Kempe, Jana |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,34 |
Merkt, Lisa |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,34 |
Paul, Charlene |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,28 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,27 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,19 |
Höchsmann, Anna Laura |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,19 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,16 |
Bung, Elisabeth |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,15 |
Martin, Julia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,13 |
Ströbele, Emma-Charlotte |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,12 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,12 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,11 |
Lange, Anne-Fabienne |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,11 |
Feiden, Zoe |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,10 |
Laubenberger, Gina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,09 |
Pierson, Laura |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,06 |
Bauer, Maya |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,06 |
Klopfer, Hanna |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,04 |
Dreher, Lina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,01 |
Schnell, Sabrina |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,98 |
Haltmeyer, Verena |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,98 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,94 |
Jägg, Sophia |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,92 |
Fiedler, Simone |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,92 |
Pierson, Lisa |
2000 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,88 |
Scholz, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,76 |
Zahn, Klara |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,75 |
Schaal, Stefanie |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,75 |
Anders, Marlen |
2000 |
SV Liggersdorf |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
2,72 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,70 |
Heckner, Magdalena |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,68 |
Kowald, Denise |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,67 |
Schweizer, Maren |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,61 |
Sommer, Lea |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,58 |
Payer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,50 |
Möhrle, Marina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,42 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,40 |
Multani, Harpreet |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,36 |
Knedel, Sophia |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,30 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1215 |
Schwab Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1097 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,09 - 3,69 - 23,00 |
1060 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,72 - 3,28 - 30,50 |
1054 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,27 - 3,25 - 26,00 |
1049 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,60 - 3,43 - 26,50 |
1048 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,18 - 3,89 - 18,00 |
1043 |
Kempe, Jana |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,45 - 3,35 - 25,50 |
1022 |
Höchsmann, Anna Laura |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,66 - 3,19 - 27,50 |
1015 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,40 - 3,55 - 20,50 |
1007 |
Stehle, Johanna |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,70 - 3,36 - 24,50 |
994 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,43 - 3,02 - 25,00 |
969 |
Gutemann, Ellen |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,48 - 3,08 - 22,50 |
956 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,83 - 3,25 - 22,50 |
956 |
Engelmann, Pia |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
8,56 - 3,64 - 16,50 |
953 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,95 - 3,46 - 21,00 |
945 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,66 - 3,52 - 17,50 |
931 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,76 - 3,39 - 18,50 |
906 |
Laubenberger, Gina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,41 - 3,10 - 24,50 |
896 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,68 - 3,27 - 16,50 |
847 |
Ströbele, Emma-Charlotte |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,93 - 3,04 - 17,00 |
845 |
Jägg, Sophia |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,11 - 2,91 - 19,50 |
841 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
2,98 - 18,50 - 9,12 |
834 |
Kowald, Denise |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,36 - 2,68 - 23,00 |
823 |
Feiden, Zoe |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,15 - 3,11 - 16,00 |
821 |
Ströbele, Emma-Charlotte |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,87 - 3,13 - 14,00 |
816 |
Möhrle, Marina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,37 - 2,48 - 16,50 |
810 |
Lange, Anne-Fabienne |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,81 - 3,11 - 13,00 |
802 |
Pierson, Laura |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,93 - 3,09 - 13,50 |
786 |
Pierson, Lisa |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,93 - 2,86 - 14,50 |
778 |
Dreher, Lina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,24 - 2,66 - 18,00 |
739 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,28 - 3,10 - 11,50 |
721 |
Schaal, Stefanie |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,84 - 2,75 - 16,50 |
693 |
Anders, Marlen |
2000 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,10 - 2,74 - 16,00 |
687 |
Knedel, Sophia |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,48 - 2,36 - 22,00 |
673 |
Heckner, Magdalena |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,08 - 2,60 - 16,00 |
618 |
Sommer, Lea |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,47 - 2,61 - 9,50 |
600 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,99 - 2,42 - 12,50 |
544 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,09 - 2,22 - 11,50 |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1401 |
Grieger Ronja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1382 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,85 - 3,65 - 1,12 - 23,00 |
1378 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,27 - 3,35 - 1,16 - 28,00 |
1267 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,60 - 3,43 - 1,06 - 26,50 |
1266 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,18 - 3,89 - 1,06 - 18,00 |
1205 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,40 - 3,55 - 1,02 - 20,50 |
1149 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,76 - 3,39 - 1,06 - 18,50 |
1145 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,62 - 3,26 - 1,04 - 19,50 |
1113 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,95 - 3,46 - 0,98 - 21,00 |
1105 |
Gutemann, Ellen |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,85 - 3,37 - 0,98 - 20,50 |
1102 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,07 - 3,12 - 1,05 - 20,50 |
917 |
Pierson, Laura |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,93 - 3,09 - 0,92 - 13,50 |
869 |
Paul, Charlene |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,25 - 0,00 - 1,13 - 20,00 |
693 |
Anders, Marlen |
2000 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,10 - 2,74 - 0,00 - 16,00 |
Schülerinnen W11
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
50m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7,80 |
Schmitt Melina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,62 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
7,67 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
7,68 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
7,91 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
7,91 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
8,08 |
Laubenberger, Julia |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,09 |
Reichle, Selina |
1999 |
SV Liggersdorf |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,13 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,17 |
Knaus, Elena |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,19 |
Hassemer, Lilli |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,21 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,21 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,22 |
Grieger, Ronja |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,24 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,36 |
Siepmann, Mascha |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,37 |
Frankovska, Karyna |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,41 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,42 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,45 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,50 |
Walpert, Sarah |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,51 |
Akkaya, Alicia |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,56 |
Reich, Carina |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,60 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
8,64 |
Bummler, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,72 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,78 |
Vetter, Hannah |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,79 |
Heil-Stetter, Patricia |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,81 |
Wenz, Cecil |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,83 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,85 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,85 |
Voss, Emmanuelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,88 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,91 |
Banholzer, Majel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,93 |
Berwik, Vivian |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,02 |
Schrader, Annika |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,10 |
Beck, Marie |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,10 |
Sälinger, Kim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,19 |
Fiedler, Heike |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,23 |
Knoch, Lea |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,30 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,32 |
Jung, Leonie |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,46 |
Rinderle, Paula |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,54 |
Müller, Michelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,56 |
Riesterer, Lorina |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,60 |
Geiger, Sina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,74 |
Bartholz, Florentine |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,01 |
Geiger, Kim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,07 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
800m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:50,42 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:55,94 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
2:57,56 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:00,07 |
Vetter, Hannah |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
3:00,53 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:04,74 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
3:04,80 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:05,66 |
Siepmann, Mascha |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:05,81 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:05,87 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
3:09,91 |
Reich, Carina |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:10,44 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:16,55 |
Schrader, Annika |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:18,13 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3:18,65 |
Knoch, Lea |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:22,92 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3:23,82 |
Reichle, Selina |
1999 |
SV Liggersdorf |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3:39,87 |
Voss, Emmanuelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:46,01 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:46,54 |
Müller, Michelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:52,61 |
Bummler, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:01,14 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
4:08,53 |
Banholzer, Majel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,34 |
Theurer Verena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,32 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,28 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,26 |
Laubenberger, Julia |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,26 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,24 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,22 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,20 |
Grieger, Ronja |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,20 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,20 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,16 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,15 |
Knaus, Elena |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,15 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,10 |
Heil-Stetter, Patricia |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,10 |
Berwik, Vivian |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,08 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
0,98 |
Bartholz, Florentine |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
0,98 |
Hassemer, Lilli |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
40,00 |
Burmeister Annika |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,50 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
36,00 |
Grieger, Ronja |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
35,00 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
34,00 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
31,00 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
30,50 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
30,00 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
30,00 |
Reich, Carina |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
30,00 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
29,50 |
Frankovska, Karyna |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,50 |
Reichle, Selina |
1999 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,00 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,00 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
28,50 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
27,50 |
Heil-Stetter, Patricia |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
27,50 |
Sälinger, Kim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
27,50 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
27,50 |
Hassemer, Lilli |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
27,00 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
27,00 |
Walpert, Sarah |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
26,00 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
25,50 |
Siepmann, Mascha |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
25,00 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
24,50 |
Laubenberger, Julia |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
24,00 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,00 |
Berwik, Vivian |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
23,50 |
Bartholz, Florentine |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
23,00 |
Knaus, Elena |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
20,50 |
Vetter, Hannah |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
20,00 |
Rinderle, Paula |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
20,00 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
20,00 |
Bummler, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
19,50 |
Banholzer, Majel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
19,00 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
19,00 |
Müller, Michelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
18,50 |
Fiedler, Heike |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,50 |
Voss, Emmanuelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,50 |
Jung, Leonie |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
17,00 |
Beck, Marie |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
17,00 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
16,00 |
Riesterer, Lorina |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,50 |
Geiger, Kim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,50 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
13,50 |
Wenz, Cecil |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,00 |
Geiger, Sina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4,26 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,42 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,38 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,08 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,99 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,95 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,92 |
Hassemer, Lilli |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,84 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,77 |
Reichle, Selina |
1999 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,77 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,74 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,70 |
Bummler, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,67 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,63 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,61 |
Laubenberger, Julia |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,59 |
Frankovska, Karyna |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,59 |
Vetter, Hannah |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,58 |
Reich, Carina |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,55 |
Grieger, Ronja |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,52 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,51 |
Knaus, Elena |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,45 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,45 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,38 |
Walpert, Sarah |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,38 |
Berwik, Vivian |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,37 |
Wenz, Cecil |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,37 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,34 |
Siepmann, Mascha |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,31 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,26 |
Akkaya, Alicia |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,25 |
Müller, Michelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,25 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,22 |
Heil-Stetter, Patricia |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,22 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,16 |
Fiedler, Heike |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,14 |
Beck, Marie |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,10 |
Schrader, Annika |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,09 |
Banholzer, Majel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,08 |
Jung, Leonie |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,00 |
Sälinger, Kim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,95 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,94 |
Riesterer, Lorina |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,94 |
Voss, Emmanuelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,89 |
Geiger, Kim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,88 |
Geiger, Sina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,84 |
Bartholz, Florentine |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,67 |
Rinderle, Paula |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,47 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1310 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1272 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
7,93 - 4,04 - 33,50 |
1238 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,75 - 4,09 - 27,50 |
1225 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,68 - 3,95 - 27,00 |
1190 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,67 - 3,84 - 25,00 |
1154 |
Reichle, Selina |
1999 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,31 - 3,77 - 29,50 |
1146 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
7,96 - 3,77 - 25,00 |
1126 |
Frankovska, Karyna |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,37 - 3,59 - 29,50 |
1123 |
Hassemer, Lilli |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,25 - 3,72 - 26,50 |
1110 |
Reich, Carina |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,56 - 3,58 - 30,00 |
1103 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,36 - 3,57 - 27,50 |
1089 |
Laubenberger, Julia |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,19 - 3,58 - 24,50 |
1069 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,42 - 3,52 - 25,50 |
1061 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,46 - 3,63 - 24,00 |
1050 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,67 - 3,49 - 26,50 |
1048 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,55 - 3,34 - 27,00 |
1044 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,77 - 3,61 - 25,50 |
1036 |
Knaus, Elena |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,22 - 3,33 - 23,00 |
1013 |
Heil-Stetter, Patricia |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,79 - 3,22 - 27,50 |
1005 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,86 - 3,01 - 30,00 |
990 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,85 - 3,22 - 26,00 |
983 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,56 - 2,95 - 26,00 |
964 |
Vetter, Hannah |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,78 - 3,46 - 20,50 |
958 |
Berwik, Vivian |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,93 - 3,38 - 22,00 |
953 |
Sälinger, Kim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,10 - 3,00 - 27,50 |
924 |
Siepmann, Mascha |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,89 - 3,34 - 19,50 |
912 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,72 - 3,07 - 20,00 |
900 |
Walpert, Sarah |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,50 - 3,38 - 14,50 |
890 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,04 - 3,23 - 19,00 |
856 |
Banholzer, Majel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,91 - 3,09 - 17,00 |
851 |
Wenz, Cecil |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,81 - 3,37 - 13,50 |
845 |
Beck, Marie |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,10 - 3,14 - 17,00 |
832 |
Bartholz, Florentine |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,74 - 2,84 - 23,50 |
827 |
Voss, Emmanuelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,85 - 2,94 - 16,00 |
825 |
Jung, Leonie |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,32 - 3,08 - 17,50 |
820 |
Müller, Michelle |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,72 - 3,15 - 19,00 |
819 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,54 - 3,23 - 17,00 |
544 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,90 - 2,47 - 12,50 |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1704 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1573 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,93 - 4,13 - 1,20 - 31,00 |
1505 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,21 - 3,77 - 1,25 - 28,50 |
1466 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
7,90 - 3,52 - 1,26 - 24,00 |
1444 |
Laubenberger, Julia |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,19 - 3,58 - 1,26 - 24,50 |
1436 |
Grieger, Ronja |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,22 - 3,55 - 1,16 - 30,50 |
1384 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,42 - 3,52 - 1,20 - 25,50 |
1363 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,46 - 3,63 - 1,18 - 24,00 |
1360 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,24 - 3,74 - 1,05 - 28,50 |
1325 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,67 - 3,49 - 1,14 - 26,50 |
1283 |
Hassemer, Lilli |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,25 - 3,72 - 0,98 - 26,50 |
1260 |
Heil-Stetter, Patricia |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,79 - 3,22 - 1,10 - 27,50 |
1226 |
Knaus, Elena |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,22 - 3,33 - 1,02 - 23,00 |
1195 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,86 - 3,01 - 1,02 - 30,00 |
1118 |
Berwik, Vivian |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,93 - 3,38 - 0,98 - 22,00 |
992 |
Bartholz, Florentine |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,74 - 2,84 - 0,98 - 23,50 |
Schülerinnen C
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2001
4x50m |
Schülerinnen C |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
31,29 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,19 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Gunkel (2000) - Pautzke (1999) - von Kampen (1999) - Filleböck (1999) |
31,54 |
StTV Singen |
|
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Geßler (1999) - Jahn (1999) - Krayer (1999) - Stehle (2000) |
31,96 |
TuS Meersburg |
|
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Gutemann (2000) - Theurich (2001) - Ströbele (2000) - Klaas (2000) |
32,26 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Schütz (1999) - Bohnenstengel (2000) - Reich (1999) - Wienbruch (1999) |
32,55 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Fiedler (2000) - Schrader (1999) - Laubenberger (1999) - Knaus (1999) |
32,78 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Geiger (1999) - Petek (2000) - Hassemer (1999) - Siber (2000) |
35,78 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Siepmann (1999) - Rinderle (1999) - Albrecht (2000) - Payer (2000) |
36,72 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Zahn (2000) - Fiedler (2000) - Wieland (2000) - Fiedler (1999) |
37,61 |
PTSV Konstanz |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Kastrati (2002) - Dürschke (2002) - Messuri (2002) - Atik (2002) |
38,16 |
PTSV Konstanz |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Sieck (2003) - James (2002) - Sadrich (2002) - Kempe (2000) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen C |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5520 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5413 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Filleböck(1999), 1146 - Schillinger(1999), 1111 - Eble(2000), 1060 - Pautzke(1999), 1050 - von Kampen(1999), 1046 |
5026 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Bohnenstengel(2000), 1097 - Reich(1999), 1034 - Wienbruch(1999), 1024 - Siebler(2000), 959 - Nesselhauf(1999), 912 |
5007 |
StTV Singen |
|
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Geßler(1999), 1048 - Stehle(2000), 1007 - Petereit(1999), 1005 - Krayer(1999), 983 - Vetter(1999), 912 |
4780 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Hassemer(1999), 1031 - Joos(1999), 990 - Sälinger(1999), 953 - Petek(2000), 951 - Siber(2000), 855 |
4637 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Schülerinnen W12
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
75m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,66 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,68 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
10,73 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,86 |
Eble, Caroline |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,15 |
Wirschke, Julia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,27 |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
11,29 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,34 |
Mauch, Julia |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,40 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
11,44 |
Martin, Laura |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,51 |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,62 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,62 |
Loth, Kerstin |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
11,65 |
Leitz, Alisa |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,65 |
Heß, Anna |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
11,72 |
Klopstock, Liv |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,73 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,76 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,85 |
Kränkel, Lina |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,87 |
Kamenzin, Anna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
11,94 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,98 |
Möhrle, Mona |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,00 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
12,01 |
Reichle, Selina |
1999 |
SV Liggersdorf |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,03 |
Heinzmann, Kim |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,07 |
Gleich, Laura |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,09 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,09 |
Juchter, Janine |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,09 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
12,11 |
Otieno, Joy |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,15 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,28 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,32 |
Bork, Jana |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,32 |
Schauder, Pia |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
12,34 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,61 |
Pylarski, Chiara |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
13,52 |
Kautz, Pia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,60 |
Manske, Tara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
13,82 |
Pierson, Vanessa |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
13,92 |
Wenz, Kathrin |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
800m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:48,28 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:36,85 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
2:59,88 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3:02,05 |
Gleich, Laura |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:02,32 |
Martin, Laura |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3:02,38 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3:06,29 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3:06,65 |
Pylarski, Chiara |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3:06,99 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3:07,08 |
Eble, Caroline |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:09,96 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:10,89 |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3:11,24 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:11,28 |
Möhrle, Mona |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3:15,11 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:18,86 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3:20,16 |
Kautz, Pia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:26,14 |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3:27,39 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,66 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,63 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
11,02 |
Eble, Caroline |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,25 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,19 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,35 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,73 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
12,74 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,88 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,94 |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,63 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,63 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,73 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,94 |
Pylarski, Chiara |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,02 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,18 |
Möhrle, Mona |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,70 |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,45 |
Fink Ann-Christin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,42 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,41 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,30 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,28 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,25 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,25 |
Leitz, Alisa |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,21 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,20 |
Wirschke, Julia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,20 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
1,20 |
Heß, Anna |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,18 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,17 |
Kränkel, Lina |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,17 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,15 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,15 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,13 |
Heinzmann, Kim |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,10 |
Mauch, Julia |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,08 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,06 |
Bork, Jana |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,00 |
Möhrle, Mona |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Stabhochsprung |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2,10 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,21 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,02 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,23 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,47 |
Otieno, Joy |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
7,26 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
7,20 |
Eble, Caroline |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
6,99 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
6,88 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
6,73 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
6,68 |
Loth, Kerstin |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
6,27 |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
5,90 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
5,17 |
Schauder, Pia |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
4,77 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,56 |
Berenbach, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,87 |
Pierson, Vanessa |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
23,18 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,08 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
16,59 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
16,16 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
14,17 |
Eble, Caroline |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,33 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
21,06 |
Schwarzwälder Anna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,20 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,34 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,74 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,81 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
41,00 |
Fink Ann-Christin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,00 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
37,00 |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
36,50 |
Klopstock, Liv |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
36,00 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
35,50 |
Kamenzin, Anna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
35,00 |
Otieno, Joy |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
35,00 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
34,50 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
33,50 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
33,00 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
31,50 |
Leitz, Alisa |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
29,50 |
Heinzmann, Kim |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
28,00 |
Juchter, Janine |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,00 |
Kränkel, Lina |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
27,00 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
27,00 |
Bork, Jana |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
25,50 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
25,50 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
25,50 |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
25,00 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
24,50 |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
24,50 |
Heß, Anna |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,50 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
22,50 |
Möhrle, Mona |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
22,50 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,50 |
Pylarski, Chiara |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
18,00 |
Gleich, Laura |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
16,00 |
Kautz, Pia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
14,00 |
Manske, Tara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4,87 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,50 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,45 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,38 |
Eble, Caroline |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
4,29 |
Mauch, Julia |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4,28 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
4,15 |
Otieno, Joy |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,10 |
Heß, Anna |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,09 |
Leitz, Alisa |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,07 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,04 |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,01 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4,00 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,92 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,85 |
Heinzmann, Kim |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,85 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,81 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,80 |
Klopstock, Liv |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,74 |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,69 |
Pylarski, Chiara |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,68 |
Kränkel, Lina |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,63 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,60 |
Gleich, Laura |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,60 |
Bork, Jana |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,57 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,56 |
Möhrle, Mona |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,56 |
Juchter, Janine |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,50 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,45 |
Kamenzin, Anna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,37 |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,35 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,22 |
Berenbach, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,97 |
Kautz, Pia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,91 |
Manske, Tara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1364 |
Fink Ann-Christin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1334 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,08 - 4,42 - 33,50 |
1289 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,51 - 4,19 - 35,50 |
1207 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,82 - 3,81 - 34,50 |
1196 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,20 - 3,28 - 44,00 |
1196 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,02 - 4,11 - 23,50 |
1145 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,42 - 3,93 - 24,00 |
1125 |
Leitz, Alisa |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,81 - 3,72 - 27,50 |
1105 |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,60 - 3,60 - 25,50 |
1080 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,00 - 3,52 - 27,00 |
1071 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,25 - 3,61 - 27,00 |
1065 |
Bork, Jana |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,32 - 3,60 - 27,00 |
1055 |
Juchter, Janine |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,09 - 3,56 - 25,00 |
1043 |
Heinzmann, Kim |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,78 - 3,65 - 27,50 |
1034 |
Heß, Anna |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,13 - 3,47 - 24,50 |
1009 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,15 - 3,47 - 22,50 |
1000 |
Kamenzin, Anna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,21 - 3,45 - 28,50 |
964 |
Gleich, Laura |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,09 - 3,53 - 18,00 |
713 |
Manske, Tara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
13,60 - 2,87 - 14,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1833 |
Fink Ann-Christin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1791 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,08 - 4,42 - 1,42 - 33,50 |
1703 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,40 - 4,28 - 1,36 - 33,00 |
1586 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,82 - 4,33 - 1,21 - 25,50 |
1499 |
Leitz, Alisa |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,65 - 3,96 - 1,25 - 26,00 |
1498 |
Bühler, Chiara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,20 - 3,28 - 1,18 - 44,00 |
1482 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,82 - 3,81 - 1,14 - 34,50 |
1471 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,97 - 3,92 - 1,28 - 24,50 |
1462 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,29 - 3,88 - 1,17 - 25,50 |
1417 |
Kränkel, Lina |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,85 - 3,68 - 1,17 - 28,00 |
1399 |
Heinzmann, Kim |
1998 |
SV Liggersdorf |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,20 - 3,85 - 1,13 - 29,50 |
1346 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,25 - 3,61 - 1,14 - 27,00 |
1311 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,15 - 3,47 - 1,18 - 22,50 |
1309 |
Heß, Anna |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,13 - 3,47 - 1,14 - 24,50 |
1305 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,34 - 3,85 - 1,08 - 25,00 |
1298 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,00 - 3,52 - 1,06 - 27,00 |
1283 |
Bork, Jana |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,32 - 3,60 - 1,06 - 27,00 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2075 |
Fink Ann-Christin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2118 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
11,55 - 11,59 - 4,27 - 1,32 - 33,50 |
1762 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,82 - 13,63 - 3,49 - 1,14 - 33,00 |
1709 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,97 - 12,43 - 3,61 - 1,06 - 27,00 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2007 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2358 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
10,68 - 10,63 - 4,35 - 33,50 - 2:36,93 |
1878 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,10 - 12,19 - 3,80 - 19,50 - 3:02,38 |
1804 |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,61 - 12,94 - 3,65 - 24,50 - 3:10,89 |
1782 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,28 - 13,13 - 3,57 - 28,00 - 3:06,99 |
1781 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,09 - 13,73 - 3,78 - 26,50 - 3:06,29 |
1677 |
Möhrle, Mona |
1998 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,98 - 14,18 - 3,56 - 22,50 - 3:11,28 |
1583 |
Pylarski, Chiara |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,79 - 13,94 - 3,48 - 18,50 - 3:06,65 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2033 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1989 |
Eble, Caroline |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
11,09 - 11,10 - 4,38 - 6,37 - 13,56 |
1676 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,94 - 12,96 - 3,54 - 5,90 - 13,62 |
Schülerinnen W13
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1998
75m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,28 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,26 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
10,59 |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,66 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,86 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,93 |
Achmüller, Lea |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,95 |
Rüdiger, Zita |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,98 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,06 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,16 |
Wegmann, Naemi |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,17 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,17 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
25.09.2010 |
Wangen |
11,32 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
11,34 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,34 |
Ott, Annika |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,52 |
Evers, Pauline |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,55 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,71 |
Eich, Anna |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,79 |
Müller, Jule |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,83 |
Reinert, Kyra |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
11,85 |
Mahlo, Charlotte |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,11 |
Lehn, Anna |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,11 |
Stroppel, Mariann |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
12,14 |
Hedicke, Alexandra |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,24 |
Nilson, Nadine |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,27 |
Dreide, Kira |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,31 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,36 |
Ort, Leonie |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,47 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,50 |
Müller, Saskia |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,64 |
Binder, Stefanie |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,90 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,00 |
Kreft, Laura |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,04 |
Schuchter, Samantha |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
800m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:34,24 |
Kunz Charlotte |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:38,65 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2:51,13 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2:56,75 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
2:57,72 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3:01,17 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3:02,94 |
Angl, Theresa |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:09,61 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3:22,02 |
Müller, Saskia |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3:50,41 |
Schanuel, Lena |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,32 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,09 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,13 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,55 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,15 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
11,46 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,64 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
11,77 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,54 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,55 |
Breetsch, Maya |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,56 |
Reinert, Kyra |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,58 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
12,81 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,92 |
Angl, Theresa |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,02 |
Binder, Stefanie |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,65 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,82 |
Nilson, Nadine |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,82 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,98 |
Eich, Anna |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,55 |
Rauch Vanessa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,54 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,54 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,51 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
25.09.2010 |
Wangen |
1,50 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,42 |
Evers, Pauline |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,41 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,34 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,30 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,30 |
Hedicke, Alexandra |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,30 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,28 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,26 |
Binder, Stefanie |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,26 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,22 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,22 |
Stroppel, Mariann |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,14 |
Breetsch, Maya |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,13 |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,13 |
Müller, Jule |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,08 |
Hirschle, Marcia |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
Stabhochsprung |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2,13 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,80 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,00 |
Dorn Johanna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,29 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
25.09.2010 |
Wangen |
8,32 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,06 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,02 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
6,65 |
Stroppel, Mariann |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
6,23 |
Binder, Stefanie |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
6,21 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
6,01 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
5,48 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,97 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
23,48 |
Dorn Johanna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,68 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
24,42 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
19,34 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,38 |
Steinmetz, Celine |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
30,06 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,56 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
21,65 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
21,21 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
20,23 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,25 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,50 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
40,50 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,00 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
39,50 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
39,00 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
37,00 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
36,50 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
35,00 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
34,00 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
33,00 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
31,50 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
28,00 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
28,00 |
Hedicke, Alexandra |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,00 |
Stroppel, Mariann |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
27,50 |
Reinert, Kyra |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
27,50 |
Kreft, Laura |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
26,00 |
Binder, Stefanie |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
26,00 |
Ort, Leonie |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
25,50 |
Dreide, Kira |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
25,00 |
Schuchter, Samantha |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,50 |
Nilson, Nadine |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
23,50 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
23,00 |
Müller, Jule |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
22,50 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
22,00 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
20,00 |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,02 |
Steinmetz Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,13 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,73 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4,60 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
25.09.2010 |
Wangen |
4,58 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,53 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,49 |
Wegmann, Naemi |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,46 |
Rüdiger, Zita |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,37 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,35 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,34 |
Achmüller, Lea |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4,26 |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
4,25 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
4,19 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,14 |
Müller, Jule |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,05 |
Stroppel, Mariann |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,04 |
Reinert, Kyra |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,03 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,02 |
Lehn, Anna |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,00 |
Angl, Theresa |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,97 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,85 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,80 |
Binder, Stefanie |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,70 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,63 |
Kreft, Laura |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,62 |
Hedicke, Alexandra |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,55 |
Ort, Leonie |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,52 |
Dreide, Kira |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,46 |
Schuchter, Samantha |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,45 |
Nilson, Nadine |
1997 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,30 |
Hirschle, Marcia |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,28 |
Steinmetz, Celine |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,19 |
Müller, Saskia |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1504 |
Steinmetz Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1434 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,83 - 4,67 - 38,50 |
1416 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,06 - 4,55 - 40,50 |
1374 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,64 - 4,71 - 30,00 |
1336 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,22 - 4,29 - 36,50 |
1207 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,34 - 3,89 - 29,50 |
1161 |
Reinert, Kyra |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,85 - 4,04 - 27,50 |
1149 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,62 - 4,11 - 24,00 |
1099 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,90 - 3,70 - 33,00 |
1088 |
Stroppel, Mariann |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,11 - 3,84 - 25,00 |
1082 |
Hedicke, Alexandra |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,21 - 3,59 - 28,00 |
1082 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,60 - 3,79 - 21,50 |
1073 |
Müller, Jule |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,90 - 3,77 - 23,00 |
1052 |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,14 - 3,75 - 16,50 |
1044 |
Ort, Leonie |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,36 - 3,55 - 26,00 |
1043 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,55 - 4,03 - 22,00 |
1005 |
Dreide, Kira |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,51 - 3,51 - 24,00 |
998 |
Kreft, Laura |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,00 - 3,63 - 25,00 |
981 |
Nilson, Nadine |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,24 - 3,35 - 22,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1989 |
Rauch Vanessa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1939 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,83 - 4,67 - 1,50 - 38,50 |
1855 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,64 - 4,71 - 1,46 - 30,00 |
1819 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,44 - 4,59 - 1,44 - 36,50 |
1771 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,06 - 4,55 - 1,26 - 40,50 |
1752 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,17 - 4,25 - 1,41 - 33,00 |
1562 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,34 - 3,89 - 1,26 - 29,50 |
1530 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,62 - 4,11 - 1,30 - 24,00 |
1523 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,64 - 3,85 - 1,28 - 35,00 |
1481 |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,59 - 4,26 - 1,13 - 20,00 |
1480 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,90 - 3,70 - 1,30 - 33,00 |
1463 |
Hedicke, Alexandra |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,21 - 3,59 - 1,30 - 28,00 |
1372 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,55 - 4,03 - 1,22 - 22,00 |
1330 |
Müller, Jule |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,79 - 4,01 - 1,13 - 19,00 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2536 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2428 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,95 - 10,64 - 4,44 - 1,50 - 39,50 |
2240 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
11,22 - 11,15 - 4,34 - 1,44 - 31,50 |
2233 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
11,31 - 11,07 - 4,52 - 1,36 - 34,00 |
2096 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,58 - 11,64 - 3,96 - 1,30 - 37,00 |
2085 |
Storz, Hellen |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,46 - 11,77 - 3,92 - 1,34 - 33,50 |
1892 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,57 - 13,65 - 3,94 - 1,30 - 28,00 |
1735 |
Binder, Stefanie |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,74 - 13,02 - 3,54 - 1,26 - 26,00 |
1709 |
Storz, Luisa |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,25 - 13,82 - 3,38 - 1,22 - 35,00 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2333 |
McLintock Caitlin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2440 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,34 - 10,17 - 4,98 - 28,50 - 2:38,65 |
1910 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,15 - 12,86 - 4,09 - 22,50 - 3:02,03 |
1861 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,48 - 13,65 - 3,80 - 23,50 - 2:51,13 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2030 |
Günter Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2299 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
11,27 - 10,45 - 4,56 - 8,34 - 26,63 |
1852 |
Staudenmaier, Paulina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,47 - 12,81 - 3,69 - 7,55 - 21,61 |
Schülerinnen B
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1999
4x75m |
Schülerinnen B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
42,05 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,57 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
|
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Fallert (1997) - Fink (1997) - Moßbrugger (1997) - Kamenzin (1998) |
43,21 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Rüdiger (1997) - Breetsch (1997) - Evers (1997) - Eble (1998) |
43,30 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
|
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Stroppel (1997) - Stroppel (1997) - Löffler (1998) - Wegmann (1997) |
44,00 |
StTV Singen |
|
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schmitt (1998) - Juchter (1998) - Okle (1997) - Müller (1997) |
44,45 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Arndt (1997) - Binder (1997) - Otieno (1998) - Tauberschmitt (1998) |
44,87 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
|
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Skopek (1998) - Nilson (1997) - Oexle (1998) - Herzig (1998) |
46,41 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Mauch (1998) - Kreft (1997) - Taig (1998) - Kunz (1997) |
46,75 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
|
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Pylarski (1998) - Reichle (1999) - Heinzmann (1998) - Leitz (1998) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8:47,49 |
TG Stockach |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:44,13 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
|
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Stroppel (1997) - Wegmann (1997) - Achmüller (1997) |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10937 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10314 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Fallert(1997), 2440 - Fink(1997), 2428 - Moßbrugger(1997), 1861 - Oexle(1998), 1804 - Skopek(1998), 1781 |
9130 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Storz(1997), 2085 - Arndt(1997), 1892 - Binder(1997), 1735 - Storz(1997), 1709 - Tauberschmitt(1998), 1709 |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
6732 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6005 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Fink(1997), 1434 - Fallert(1997), 1374 - Moßbrugger(1997), 1082 - Skopek(1998), 1071 - Ort(1997), 1044 |
5627 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Eydner(1997), 1416 - Jochem(1998), 1105 - Bork(1998), 1065 - Kunz(1997), 1043 - Kreft(1997), 998 |
Schülerinnen W14
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1997
100m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,49 |
Broichgans Tanja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,39 (-1,1) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
13,74 (+0,4) |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,77 (+0,4) |
Dietrich, Larissa |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,90 (-0,6) |
Korherr, Kirsten |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
26.05.2010 |
Kirchzarten |
13,90 (-0,4) |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
13,91 (-0,5) |
Mihai, Denise |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
13,92 (+1,5) |
Steinmetz, Marie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
13,94 (+1,1) |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
13,94 (+0,4) |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,08 (+0,8) |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,12 (+1,7) |
Herzig, Miriam |
1996 |
TV Engen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
14,33 (+1,0) |
Röhrer, Svenja |
1996 |
TV Engen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
14,38 (+0,1) |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
14,40 (+1,5) |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
14,41 (-0,4) |
Schroff, Hanna |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,44 (+0,4) |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,61 (-0,4) |
Richter, Ariana |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,72 (-1,4) |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,89 (-0,5) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,90 (+0,1) |
Stehle, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
14,97 (-0,4) |
Laubenberger, Sarah Lena |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,03 (-1,4) |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,18 (+0,8) |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
15,31 (-1,7) |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
15,39 (-0,5) |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,96 (-0,5) |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,21 (-1,4) |
Barwig, Laura |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,60 (-1,8) |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
300m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
43,80 |
Broichgans Tanja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,47 |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
47,67 |
Korherr, Kirsten |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
26.05.2010 |
Kirchzarten |
50,03 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
800m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:29,27 |
Meßmer Meike |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:37,03 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
2:37,29 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
2:48,80 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
2:51,38 |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2:52,07 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
2:53,41 |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
2:53,97 |
Schroff, Hanna |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2:54,58 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2000m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7:33,12 |
Braun Rebekka |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:59,29 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8:16,44 |
Mihai, Denise |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8:41,52 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,64 |
Gutmann Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,25 (-0,7) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
14,19 (-0,4) |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,49 (-0,7) |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
14,59 (0,0) |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
14,69 (-0,1) |
Mihai, Denise |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
14,87 (+0,2) |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
14,89 (+0,6) |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.05.2010 |
Gengenbach |
15,14 (-0,8) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,62 (+0,3) |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,74 (+0,3) |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,79 (+0,6) |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
16,09 (+0,7) |
Laubenberger, Sarah Lena |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
16,09 (+1,1) |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
16,32 (+0,3) |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,45 (-0,5) |
Stehle, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
17,29 (-1,7) |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
17,29 (+1,2) |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
17,53 (-0,8) |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
17,73 (-0,4) |
Lukoschek, Louisa |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,89 (-1,7) |
Barwig, Laura |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,52 |
Gutmann Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,62 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,53 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
20.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
1,50 |
Laubenberger, Sarah Lena |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
11.09.2010 |
Halluin (F) |
1,48 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
1,40 |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,38 |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,38 |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,36 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,36 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
1,35 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,32 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
1,30 |
Korherr, Kirsten |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,30 |
Dietrich, Larissa |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,24 |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,22 |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,16 |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
Stabhochsprung |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2,10 |
Ort Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,41 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,31 |
Herzig, Miriam |
1996 |
TV Engen |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,30 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,22 |
Broichgans Tanja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,02 (0,0) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
4,95 (0,0) |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
4,82 (-0,5) |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
4,73 (-0,8) |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,47 (+1,1) |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,45 (+1,1) |
Dietrich, Larissa |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,44 (+1,4) |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,39 (0,0) |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
4,38 (-0,2) |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,34 (+0,3) |
Röhrer, Svenja |
1996 |
TV Engen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
4,30 (+0,4) |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,29 (-0,4) |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,28 (+0,9) |
Gloger-Wölfle, Alica |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,16 (+0,7) |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,07 (0,0) |
Laubenberger, Sarah Lena |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
4,07 (+2,0) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
4,04 (-0,9) |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
4,02 (+0,3) |
Bladt, Mareike |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,00 (-0,1) |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
4,00 (+0,2) |
Mihai, Denise |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
3,96 (-1,1) |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,81 (+1,8) |
Korherr, Kirsten |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,69 (-1,0) |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,68 (+1,1) |
Brass, Leonie |
1996 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,48 (-1,9) |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
3,43 (+0,5) |
Weidig, Lucie |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,41 (0,0) |
Hummel, Sarah |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,40 (0,0) |
Barwig, Laura |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,32 (+1,6) |
Stehle, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,09 (+1,0) |
Ibrahimi, Kosovare |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,41 (+0,2) |
Klink, Sarah |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,06 |
Kieslich Selina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,06 |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,05 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
8,69 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
8,08 |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,98 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
7,67 |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
7,53 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
7,39 |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
7,27 |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
7,21 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
7,16 |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,11 |
Hummel, Sarah |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
7,11 |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,01 |
Steinmetz, Marie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
6,90 |
Michele, Natalie |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
6,81 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
6,57 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
6,42 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
6,23 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
6,13 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
5,93 |
Barwig, Laura |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
5,80 |
Lukoschek, Louisa |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
5,78 |
Bladt, Mareike |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
5,74 |
Ibrahimi, Kosovare |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
29,83 |
Kieslich Selina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,32 |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
21,32 |
Michele, Natalie |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
20,82 |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
18,77 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,41 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
25.09.2010 |
Wangen |
17,37 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
14,88 |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,82 |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,69 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,23 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,90 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,16 |
Barwig, Laura |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
11,27 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
30,41 |
Kieslich Selina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,66 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
26,13 |
Steinmetz, Marie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
25,77 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
23,03 |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
21,67 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
21,04 |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
19,48 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
19,40 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
17,92 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
16,78 |
Laubenberger, Sarah Lena |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,63 |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,06 |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,76 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,83 |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
39,00 |
Gutmann Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,50 |
Steinmetz, Marie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
37,00 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
36,00 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
33,00 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
32,50 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
32,50 |
Mihai, Denise |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
31,50 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
26,50 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1392 |
Schwarz Judith |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1342 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,87 (-1,9) - 4,44 (+1,4) - 36,00 |
1247 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,67 (-1,9) - 4,09 (+3,3) - 28,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2016 |
Broichgans Tanja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1954 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
13,70 (+0,1) - 4,57 (0,0) - 1,52 - 9,05 |
1842 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
14,38 (+0,1) - 4,39 (0,0) - 1,48 - 8,69 |
1839 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,08 (+0,8) - 4,60 (-1,4) - 1,54 - 6,81 |
1804 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
13,76 (0,0) - 4,22 (0,0) - 1,44 - 7,74 |
1733 |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
13,94 (+1,1) - 4,95 (0,0) - 1,32 - 6,40 |
1685 |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
14,36 (-0,3) - 4,27 (0,0) - 1,32 - 7,67 |
1569 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
14,68 (0,0) - 4,09 (0,0) - 1,36 - 5,69 |
1519 |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,80 (0,0) - 3,88 (+0,1) - 1,22 - 7,16 |
1511 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
15,69 (-0,3) - 3,62 (0,0) - 1,32 - 7,53 |
1447 |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
16,73 (0,0) - 3,64 (0,0) - 1,24 - 8,57 |
1446 |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
15,48 (-0,3) - 3,90 (0,0) - 1,16 - 7,39 |
1412 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
16,32 (+0,8) - 3,69 (-1,0) - 1,30 - 6,34 |
1383 |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
15,80 (0,0) - 4,02 (0,0) - 1,12 - 6,74 |
1176 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,48 (+0,8) - 3,95 (-1,0) - 0,00 - 6,23 |
1140 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,84 (+0,8) - 3,91 (-1,2) - 0,00 - 6,13 |
1089 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
15,08 (-0,3) - 0,00 (0,0) - 1,24 - 7,08 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2663 |
Broichgans Tanja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2504 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
13,39 (-1,1) - 13,51 (+0,6) - 4,79 (+0,4) - 1,46 - 26,76 |
2288 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.05.2010 |
Gengenbach |
|
14,26 (+0,1) - 14,89 (+0,6) - 4,44 (0,0) - 1,44 - 24,10 |
2203 |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
14,21 (-1,8) - 14,72 (+1,2) - 4,57 (-0,8) - 1,34 - 19,41 |
2163 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
08.05.2010 |
Wehr |
|
14,36 (+0,4) - 14,88 (+0,7) - 3,94 (0,0) - 1,44 - 18,73 |
2009 |
Laubenberger, Sarah Lena |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
14,98 (-1,1) - 16,09 (+0,7) - 4,07 (0,0) - 1,38 - 15,56 |
1975 |
Mattina, Lara |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,72 (-1,4) - 17,29 (-1,7) - 3,96 (-1,1) - 1,38 - 16,06 |
1959 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
15,00 (-0,5) - 15,74 (+0,3) - 3,74 (-1,1) - 1,34 - 15,76 |
1846 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
15,96 (-0,5) - 16,58 (-0,8) - 3,53 (-1,8) - 1,30 - 18,59 |
1843 |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
15,39 (-0,5) - 16,32 (+0,3) - 4,04 (-0,9) - 1,22 - 13,83 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2269 |
Braun Rebekka |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2143 |
Mihai, Denise |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
13,91 (-0,5) - 14,69 (-0,1) - 4,00 (+0,2) - 32,50 - 8:45,61 |
2049 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,57 (-0,5) - 17,53 (-0,8) - 4,07 (+0,3) - 31,50 - 7:59,29 |
2023 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
15,31 (0,0) - 15,53 (-1,4) - 4,07 (+2,0) - 33,00 - 8:41,52 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2373 |
Kieslich Selina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2095 |
McLintock, Caitlin |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
14,18 (-0,6) - 14,45 (-0,5) - 4,21 (+1,6) - 7,64 - 17,13 |
1962 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,66 (-0,4) - 14,92 (+1,2) - 3,94 (-0,5) - 7,54 - 14,44 |
1951 |
Günter, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
14,04 (-1,7) - 14,87 (+0,2) - 4,22 (-0,2) - 6,22 - 12,47 |
1901 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
15,30 (-1,7) - 15,79 (+0,6) - 4,00 (-0,1) - 6,93 - 17,37 |
1867 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,89 (-0,5) - 15,14 (-0,8) - 3,70 (0,0) - 6,26 - 15,90 |
1859 |
Maurer, Johanna |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
15,31 (-1,7) - 15,65 (+0,6) - 3,95 (+0,4) - 6,99 - 14,37 |
1813 |
Dorn, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
16,82 (-0,4) - 17,29 (+1,2) - 3,47 (-0,5) - 9,06 - 19,68 |
1499 |
Barwig, Laura |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
16,21 (-1,4) - 17,89 (-1,7) - 2,90 (-1,0) - 5,93 - 12,16 |
Siebenkampf SIA |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3235 |
Kieslich Selina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3490 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
13,25 (-0,7) - 1,52 - 8,68 - 13,43 (-0,9) - 5,02 (0,0) - 29,03 - 2:37,03 |
3069 |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
14,49 (-0,7) - 1,40 - 7,83 - 13,90 (-0,4) - 4,31 (-1,1) - 21,67 - 2:48,80 |
2858 |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
14,59 (0,0) - 1,28 - 7,27 - 14,15 (0,0) - 4,17 (0,0) - 17,16 - 2:53,41 |
Schülerinnen W15
Jahrgang 1996 bis 1996
100m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
13,06 |
Korn Hannah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,50 (+0,9) |
Broichgans, Tanja |
1995 |
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
13,55 (+0,3) |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,83 (+0,9) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
13,91 (+0,3) |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,96 (-0,9) |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
13,97 (+1,1) |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,21 (-0,5) |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,26 (-0,5) |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,33 (0,0) |
Fischer, Caroline |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
14,66 (+0,6) |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
15,05 (-0,5) |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
15,06 (+0,3) |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,06 (0,0) |
Schoop, Patricia |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
15,21 (0,0) |
Krütt, Viola |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
15,58 (0,0) |
Langenbacher, Anja |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
15,69 (+0,7) |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
16,25 (-0,2) |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
300m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
45,09 |
Bakker Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,77 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
45,10 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Aulendorf |
47,16 |
Fischer, Caroline |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
48,28 |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
49,22 |
Schoop, Patricia |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
800m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:26,06 |
Bernau Meike |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:27,34 |
Meßmer, Meike |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2:30,14 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
2:31,50 |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2:32,81 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2:36,67 |
Fischer, Caroline |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
16.05.2010 |
Pliezhausen |
2:37,16 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
2:39,80 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
2:42,53 |
Krütt, Viola |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
2:45,83 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
2:59,53 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
2000m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7:00,59 |
Bernau Meike |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:28,10 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8:01,49 |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
8:11,98 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,66 |
Korn Hannah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,56 (+0,1) |
Broichgans, Tanja |
1995 |
TV Engen |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
12,68 (+1,4) |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,29 (-0,2) |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
13,32 (+0,1) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
13,34 (+1,1) |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,85 (+0,3) |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,99 (+1,1) |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
14,62 (+1,0) |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
15,99 (-1,5) |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
17,15 (+0,2) |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
17,24 (-1,5) |
Ritter, Joyce |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
17,97 (-0,6) |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
300m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,38 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,72 |
Graumann Jossie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,58 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,54 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,54 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,52 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
1,48 |
Broichgans, Tanja |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
1,38 |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,38 |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,36 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
1,36 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
1,30 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,28 |
Schmid, Anja |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,22 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,18 |
Schuchter, Sarah |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Stabhochsprung |
Schülerinnen W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,10 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,01 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,29 |
Hogg Melanie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,22 (+1,2) |
Broichgans, Tanja |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,86 (+1,2) |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,81 (+0,2) |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,73 (+1,2) |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,56 (0,0) |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,52 (+1,0) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,52 (0,0) |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
4,36 (-0,1) |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,05 (-1,0) |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,95 (+0,9) |
Laurer, Ellen |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,86 (+0,2) |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,86 (0,0) |
Schoop, Patricia |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,62 (+0,4) |
Langenbacher, Anja |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,37 (-0,8) |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,34 (-0,6) |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Dreisprung |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,59 |
Kieslich Selina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,97 (+0,5) |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
9,37 (+1,2) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,11 (0,0) |
Mandlmaier, Lea |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
8,28 (+0,9) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,68 |
Stöckigt Yvonne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,97 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
8,86 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
8,75 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
8,29 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,15 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,78 |
Schuchter, Sarah |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,72 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
7,70 |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,00 |
Schmid, Anja |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
7,00 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
6,96 |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
6,75 |
Weisensel, Laura |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
6,73 |
Laurer, Ellen |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
6,60 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
6,02 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
5,49 |
Langenbacher, Anja |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
30,65 |
Stöckigt Yvonne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,33 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
22,42 |
Breinlinger, Iris |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
16,26 |
Schoop, Patricia |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,98 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,89 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
27,92 |
Hogg Melanie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,43 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
29,39 |
Broichgans, Tanja |
1995 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
24,97 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
23,79 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
23,54 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
22,27 |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
20,52 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
20,30 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
20,04 |
Langenbacher, Anja |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
19,34 |
Weisensel, Laura |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
18,91 |
Schuchter, Sarah |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
18,90 |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,31 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
15,30 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
11,30 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
35,50 |
Bernau Meike |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,00 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
38,00 |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
33,50 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
29,50 |
Schoop, Patricia |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,00 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
26,00 |
Schuchter, Sarah |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,00 |
Laurer, Ellen |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
21,00 |
Krütt, Viola |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,00 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1194 |
Bayer Katharina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1237 |
Schoop, Patricia |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,06 (0,0) - 4,12 (+3,0) - 29,50 |
1115 |
Laurer, Ellen |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,85 (-0,2) - 3,95 (+0,9) - 24,00 |
695 |
Krütt, Viola |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,21 (0,0) - 0,00 (0,0) - 21,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2114 |
Graumann Jossie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1888 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
14,66 (+0,6) - 4,52 (0,0) - 1,52 - 9,33 |
1856 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,32 (0,0) - 4,80 (+0,8) - 1,46 - 8,15 |
1838 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,12 (0,0) - 4,29 (+0,1) - 1,50 - 8,15 |
1734 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
14,05 (0,0) - 4,37 (0,0) - 1,44 - 6,36 |
1718 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
13,83 (+0,9) - 4,33 (0,0) - 1,44 - 5,81 |
1709 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
14,05 (+0,8) - 4,55 (0,0) - 1,36 - 6,46 |
1679 |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,56 (+0,7) - 4,38 (0,0) - 1,38 - 6,75 |
1574 |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,48 (0,0) - 3,86 (+0,2) - 1,34 - 7,70 |
1551 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,69 (+0,7) - 4,05 (-1,0) - 1,30 - 7,55 |
1459 |
Schmid, Anja |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
15,56 (0,0) - 3,55 (0,0) - 1,28 - 7,00 |
1369 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
16,25 (-0,2) - 3,03 (+0,6) - 1,22 - 8,29 |
978 |
Langenbacher, Anja |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
15,58 (0,0) - 3,53 (0,0) - 0,00 - 4,88 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2479 |
Korn Hannah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2646 |
Broichgans, Tanja |
1995 |
TV Engen |
15.08.2010 |
Hannover |
|
12,72 (+1,1) - 12,77 (+0,2) - 5,08 (+0,1) - 1,44 - 28,74 |
2465 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,97 (+1,1) - 13,20 (-0,6) - 4,22 (+0,2) - 1,58 - 24,97 |
2441 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
13,96 (-0,9) - 13,29 (-0,2) - 4,70 (-0,3) - 1,48 - 23,54 |
2373 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,17 (+1,1) - 13,54 (+1,1) - 4,30 (-1,6) - 1,54 - 20,83 |
2212 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,95 (+0,3) - 14,24 (+0,2) - 4,12 (+0,1) - 1,54 - 11,25 |
2098 |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,84 (+1,1) - 14,55 (-0,6) - 4,15 (-0,2) - 1,34 - 17,79 |
2095 |
Broichgans, Tanja |
1995 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
|
13,23 (-2,3) - 12,81 (-1,7) - 4,81 (0,0) - 0,00 - 28,34 |
1997 |
Cauglia, Morena |
1995 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
15,06 (+0,3) - 17,15 (+0,2) - 3,71 (-0,4) - 1,38 - 22,27 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2253 |
Bernau Meike |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2402 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,55 (+0,3) - 13,34 (+1,1) - 4,36 (-0,9) - 41,00 - 8:11,98 |
2271 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
13,97 (-1,8) - 14,17 (+0,2) - 4,53 (-1,5) - 25,00 - 7:33,45 |
2088 |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
|
14,79 (-0,7) - 16,26 (-1,2) - 3,74 (0,0) - 38,00 - 8:01,49 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2568 |
Hogg Melanie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2218 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,95 (+0,3) - 14,96 (+0,2) - 4,46 (-0,9) - 9,31 - 25,56 |
1509 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
16,64 (+1,1) - 17,97 (-0,6) - 3,06 (-0,6) - 6,60 - 10,89 |
Siebenkampf SIA |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3435 |
Graumann Jossie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3308 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,85 (+0,5) - 1,52 - 8,55 - 14,07 (-1,0) - 4,52 (0,0) - 20,88 - 2:39,80 |
3169 |
Kieslich, Selina |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
14,62 (+1,0) - 1,48 - 9,97 - 14,97 (-0,3) - 4,42 (0,0) - 29,43 - 2:59,53 |
3150 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
13,42 (-0,3) - 1,52 - 6,60 - 13,85 (-0,4) - 4,51 (-1,0) - 15,30 - 2:37,16 |
3070 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
13,76 (+1,0) - 1,36 - 7,72 - 14,19 (-0,3) - 4,44 (0,0) - 20,54 - 2:45,83 |
3014 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
14,04 (+0,2) - 1,36 - 6,46 - 14,05 (+0,8) - 4,55 (0,0) - 15,09 - 2:33,66 |
2970 |
Braun, Rebekka |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
14,19 (+0,4) - 1,32 - 6,50 - 13,99 (-1,0) - 4,30 (0,0) - 14,41 - 2:30,14 |
2916 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
14,09 (+0,2) - 1,44 - 5,81 - 13,83 (+0,9) - 4,33 (0,0) - 12,09 - 2:46,96 |
Schülerinnen A
Jahrgang 1996 bis 1997
4x100m |
Schülerinnen A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
51,24 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,84 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
|
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Broichgans (1995) - Gutmann (1995) - Ort (1995) - Willuweit (1995) |
53,80 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Zeller (1995) - McLintock (1996) - Schroff (1996) - Dietrich (1996) |
55,31 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Günter (1996) - Mandlmaier (1996) - Maurer (1996) - Berwik (1996) |
55,88 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Sugg (1996) - Kunz (1996) - Siber (1995) - Rauch (1996) |
56,73 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
|
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Stehle (1996) - Korherr (1996) - Schwarz (1995) - Waldvogel (1995) |
56,73 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Lukoschek (1996) - Ibrahimi (1996) - Gloger-Wölfle (1996) - Weidig (1996) |
1:01,33 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Schmidt (1996) - Grundler (1995) - Weigele (1995) - Langenbacher (1995) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7:50,15 |
TuS Meersburg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:01,44 |
StG Hilzingen/Meersburg |
|
StG Hilzingen/Meersburg |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Fischer (1995) - Krütt (1995) - Meßmer (1995) |
8:59,92 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
|
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Reutebuch (1996) - Klink (1996) - Hahn (1995) |
10:21,98 |
TuS Steißlingen |
|
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Schwarz (1995) - Korherr (1996) - Stehle (2000) |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11301 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Bruderhofer(1996), 2474 - Braun(1995), 2267 - Kieslich(1995), 2218 - Walpert(1995), 2212 - Wohanka(1996), 2130 |
9795 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Siber(1995), 2098 - Kunz(1996), 2049 - Sugg(1996), 1959 - Fürstenfelder(1996), 1846 - Auer(1996), 1843 |
8995 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Mandlmaier(1996), 1962 - Berwik(1996), 1867 - Bohner(1996), 1837 - Maurer(1996), 1830 - Barwig(1996), 1499 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8226 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
Bartholz(1997), 1842 - Mandlmaier(1996), 1742 - Günter(1996), 1685 - Bohner(1996), 1511 - Maurer(1996), 1446 |
8000 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Rauch(1996), 1839 - Siber(1995), 1679 - Grundler(1995), 1551 - Sugg(1996), 1519 - Auer(1996), 1383 |
Weibliche Jugend B
Jahrgang 1994 bis 1995
100m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,51 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,17 (+0,9) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.08.2010 |
Schwäbisch-Gmünd |
12,93 (+0,9) |
Korn, Hannah |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,93 (+0,3) |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
13,02 (+0,9) |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,19 (+0,9) |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,33 (+1,6) |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
13,80 (0,0) |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
14,04 (0,0) |
Anslik, Lara |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
14,10 (+0,8) |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,16 (+0,1) |
Keller, Linda |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
26.09.2010 |
Bühl |
14,41 (0,0) |
Walter, Ronja |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
14,56 (+1,4) |
Kohler, Marion |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
14,85 (0,0) |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
15,04 (+1,2) |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
200m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
25,58 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,33 (+0,7) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
22.08.2010 |
Schwäbisch-Gmünd |
26,65 (-0,8) |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
27,35 (0,0) |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
28,22 (-0,8) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
28,83 (-0,1) |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
29,03 (-0,1) |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
32,04 (-0,8) |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
400m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1:00,17 |
Keller Linda |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,97 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
19.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
1:02,14 |
Keller, Linda |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
1:04,02 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
1:04,25 |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
1:05,60 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
1:05,74 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
1:07,15 |
Fischer, Caroline |
1995 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
800m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:14,23 |
Knörr Laura |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:25,84 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
2:28,85 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
2:29,72 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
2:44,75 |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
2:46,62 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
3:11,53 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
1500m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4:33,14 |
Knörr Laura |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:09,81 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
5:10,82 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10:00,32 |
Knörr Laura |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:56,66 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
13:00,51 |
Golderer, Anke |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
14:06,75 |
Merkelbach, Lara |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
100m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
15,90 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,10 (+2,0) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
17,13 (+1,0) |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,49 (+1,0) |
Korn, Hannah |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,87 (-0,4) |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
18,60 (-0,7) |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
19,43 (+0,6) |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
50,92 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,30 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
|
Korn (1994) - Bakker (1994) - Keller (1993) - Graumann (1994) |
52,75 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
|
Rauch (1994) - Zimmermann (1993) - Bernau (1994) - Siber (1993) |
Hochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,56 |
Müller Sophia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,74 |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
1,56 |
Müller, Sophia |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
1,48 |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
1,46 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,40 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
1,40 |
Kohler, Marion |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
1,36 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
Weitsprung |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,40 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,32 (0,0) |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
5,29 (+1,5) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
5,26 (+1,3) |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
5,12 (+2,0) |
Korn, Hannah |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
5,10 (0,0) |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
5,03 (+0,6) |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,93 (+1,2) |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,41 (-0,9) |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
4,20 (-0,3) |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
30.07.2010 |
Fischbach |
4,13 (0,0) |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,24 |
Schuster Sarah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,45 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
9,30 |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
8,93 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TV Engen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,59 |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
8,32 |
Kohler, Marion |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,17 |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
7,48 |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
6,97 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
6,76 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
6,56 |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
28,44 |
Beyl Ramona |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,36 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
31,29 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TV Engen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
34,67 |
Schuster Sarah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,56 |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
32,44 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TV Engen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,97 |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
28,94 |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
28,22 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
03.07.2010 |
Illertissen |
26,81 |
Walter, Ronja |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
23,51 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
16,11 |
Kohler, Marion |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Vierkampf |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2386 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2135 |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
17,97 (+0,3) - 1,48 - 7,86 - 13,80 (0,0) |
1664 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
20,82 (-0,4) - 1,36 - 9,68 - 15,07 (+0,7) |
1661 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
19,43 (+0,6) - 1,40 - 6,76 - 14,85 (+0,2) |
Siebenkampf |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3327 |
Kohler Marion |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3557 |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
17,79 (+0,3) - 1,48 - 7,86 - 13,80 (0,0) - 4,60 (0,0) - 28,50 - 2:44,75 |
2852 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
19,43 (+0,6) - 1,40 - 6,76 - 14,85 (+0,2) - 4,13 (0,0) - 23,51 - 2:46,62 |
2566 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
20,82 (-0,4) - 1,36 - 9,68 - 15,07 (+0,7) - 3,72 (0,0) - 25,44 - 3:11,53 |
Weibliche Jugend A
Jahrgang 1992 bis 1993
100m |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
13,12 |
Glassner Miriam |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,97 (-1,5) |
Glassner, Miriam |
1991 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
13,24 (+1,6) |
Rösel, Miriam |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
13,66 (0,0) |
Bollin, Martina |
1991 |
TV Engen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
14,08 (+0,8) |
Lamb, Antonia |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
14,16 (+1,1) |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
Leistungen mit unzulässigem Rückenwind |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,40 (+2,6) |
Hauber, Sabine |
1991 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
200m |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
26,94 |
Becker Anna-Karina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,47 (-1,1) |
Glassner, Miriam |
1991 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
100m Hürden: 0,84m |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
15,19 |
Glassner Miriam |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,00 (-0,8) |
Glassner, Miriam |
1991 |
PTSV Konstanz |
16.07.2010 |
Lugano (CH) |
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
50,88 |
StG Hegau Bodensee |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,85 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
|
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
|
Rösel (1992) - Dinkeldein (1993) - Hogg (1994) - Bollin (1991) |
Hochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,50 |
Bollin Martina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,56 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
1,50 |
Bollin, Martina |
1991 |
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
1,30 |
Lamb, Antonia |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
Stabhochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,40 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Engen |
Weitsprung |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,06 |
Bollin Martina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,28 (+1,6) |
Rösel, Miriam |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
5,04 (+0,7) |
Glassner, Miriam |
1991 |
PTSV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
4,97 (+1,8) |
Beer, Lisa |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,81 (+0,3) |
Bollin, Martina |
1991 |
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
4,75 (+1,6) |
Lamb, Antonia |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
4,74 (+1,3) |
Hauber, Sabine |
1991 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,68 (+0,6) |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
4,26 (+1,9) |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
Dreisprung |
Weibliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,76 (+0,1) |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
03.07.2010 |
Illertissen |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,11 |
Möbius Silke |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,47 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
7,30 |
Hauber, Sabine |
1991 |
TuS Steißlingen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
6,21 |
Lamb, Antonia |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
23,28 |
Futterer Sabrina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,17 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
17,08 |
Möbius Silke |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,14 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.10.2010 |
Bühl |
Frauen
Jahrgang 1911 bis 1988
200m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
27,83 |
Egenhofer Stefanie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,50 (-0,5) |
Becker, Anna-Karina |
1990 |
TV Engen |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
400m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1:02,94 |
Egenhofer Stefanie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,54 |
Becker, Anna-Karina |
1990 |
TV Engen |
24.07.2010 |
St. Wendel |
800m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:24,84 |
Egenhofer Stefanie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:13,60 |
Stocker, Tamara |
1990 |
TG Stockach |
30.07.2010 |
Fischbach |
1500m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:36,08 |
Stocker, Tamara |
1990 |
TG Stockach |
25.07.2010 |
St. Wendel |
4:52,72 |
Brugger, Julia |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
13.06.2010 |
Böblingen |
3000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:33,43 |
Stocker, Tamara |
1990 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
5000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18:07,76 |
Brugger, Julia |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
24.07.2010 |
St. Wendel |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,93 |
Drexler Denise |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,04 |
Schuster, Theresa |
1987 |
StTV Singen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
27,16 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,86 |
Schuster, Theresa |
1987 |
StTV Singen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Frauen W30
Jahrgang 1977 bis 1981
10000m |
Frauen W30 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
44:27,88 |
Gallasch Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44:57,98 |
Gallasch, Katja |
1977 |
LG Salemertal |
13.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Frauen W35
Jahrgang 1972 bis 1976
Frauen W40
Jahrgang 1967 bis 1971
400m |
Frauen W40 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1:05,09 |
Wessel Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:04,77 |
Wessel, Katja |
1968 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Frauen W45
Jahrgang 1962 bis 1966
5000m |
Frauen W45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:27,28 |
Itta, Maxi |
1961 |
ASC Konstanz |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Frauen W50
Jahrgang 1957 bis 1961
4x100m |
Frauen W50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1:07,16 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:07,37 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
|
Metzler (1948) - Hain-Anderer (1952) - Vollert (1953) - Bausewein (1952) |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,50 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,44 |
Katona, Bärbel |
1959 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,36 |
Bock-Möbius Imke |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,51 |
Amann, Brigitte |
1960 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
9,19 |
Bock-Möbius, Imke |
1957 |
StTV Singen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
7,60 |
Katona, Bärbel |
1959 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bellinzona (CH) |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
28,64 |
Bock-Möbius Imke |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,37 |
Bock-Möbius, Imke |
1957 |
StTV Singen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
23,91 |
Amann, Brigitte |
1960 |
LG Radolfzell |
18.04.2010 |
Löffingen |
Frauen W55
Jahrgang 1952 bis 1956
100m |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
16,57 |
Bausewein Isabell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,79 (0,0) |
Bausewein, Isabell |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
16,89 (0,0) |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.06.2010 |
Aichach |
200m |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
35,22 |
Bausewein Isabell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,35 (+1,1) |
Bausewein, Isabell |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bellinzona (CH) |
800m |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:12,67 |
Bausewein Isabell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:10,65 |
Hain-Anderer, Maria |
1952 |
TSV Stahringen |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
3:13,97 |
Bausewein, Isabell |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bellinzona (CH) |
3:37,55 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.06.2010 |
Aichach |
1500m |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
6:42,53 |
Hain-Anderer Maria |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:22,60 |
Hain-Anderer, Maria |
1952 |
TSV Stahringen |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
3000m |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
14:03,83 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:03,97 |
Hain-Anderer, Maria |
1952 |
TSV Stahringen |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
15:03,26 |
Bausewein, Isabell |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
Hochsprung |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,21 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,21 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.06.2010 |
Aichach |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,65 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,70 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
02.07.2010 |
Kevelaer |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,41 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,43 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
30,08 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,79 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Hammerwurf: 3000g |
Frauen W55 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,72 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Speerwurf: 500g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
29,36 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,48 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Kevelaer |
Fünfkampf |
Frauen W55 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2907 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.06.2010 |
Aichach |
|
16,89 (0,0) - 1,21 - 10,35 - 3,53 (0,0) - 3:37,55 |
Frauen W60
Jahrgang 1947 bis 1951
100m |
Frauen W60 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
16,16 |
Metzler Christl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,10 (0,0) |
Metzler, Christl |
1948 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Emmendingen |
200m |
Frauen W60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
35,58 (0,0) |
Metzler, Christl |
1948 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.07.2010 |
Nyiregyhaza (HN) |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W60 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,59 |
Metzler Christl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,46 (0,0) |
Metzler, Christl |
1948 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.06.2010 |
Emmendingen |
Frauen W65
Jahrgang 1942 bis 1946
Schüler M8
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2005
50m |
Schüler M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,87 |
Kirchmann David |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,18 |
Kempe, Yannick |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,44 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,52 |
Hauser, Marvin |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,68 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
27.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,68 |
Lamprecht, David |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,74 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,79 |
Kreyenkamp, Noah |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,82 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,19 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,26 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,28 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,31 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,32 |
Rank, Leon |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,38 |
Heinemann, Tizian |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,43 |
Arib, Pascal |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,44 |
Müller, Linus |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,48 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,53 |
Kreyenkamp, Noah |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,56 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,57 |
Wack, Jonathan |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,58 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,58 |
Joos, Simon |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,59 |
Kuder, Luca |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,59 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,61 |
Lugibihl, Max |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,79 |
Negrasuß, Luca |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,90 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,92 |
Beyer, Christoph |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,97 |
Sortier, Nicolas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,97 |
Tzelepis, Thomas |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,98 |
Fischer, Elijah Samuel |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,98 |
Engelmann, Linus |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,02 |
Baumann, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
10,03 |
Calugaru, Samuel |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,05 |
Korreng, Christian |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,12 |
König, Marius |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,31 |
Krehl, Lukas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,33 |
Stodtko, Noah |
2003 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
10,34 |
Müller, Jonas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,41 |
Berger, Jonas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,56 |
Tonieli, Cosimo |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,61 |
Maier, Julian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,67 |
Fehrenbach, Henry |
2003 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,69 |
Schwenger, Linus |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,69 |
Steppacher, Jan |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,79 |
Trempeck, Lino |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,81 |
Pentrelli, Valentino |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,83 |
Wengert, Marc |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,90 |
Stocker, Niklas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,95 |
Anders, Leonhard |
2002 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,98 |
Zopf, Laurin |
2004 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,02 |
Fehringer, Finn |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,12 |
Röper, Lennart |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,39 |
Rose, Frederik |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
11,52 |
Galusek, Paul |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
11,72 |
Zenker, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,76 |
Nasr, Sam |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,94 |
Ratzke, Justus |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,95 |
Gasser, Max |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,08 |
Koch, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,09 |
Glaser, Louis |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,15 |
Alber, Felix |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,55 |
Lang, Justin |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,58 |
Schiller, Leo |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
13,64 |
Fischer, Josh |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
16,21 |
Störmer, Fabian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1000m |
Schüler M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:54,85 |
Parschat Nicolas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:54,41 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:58,32 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:07,83 |
Lamprecht, David |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:10,00 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:16,32 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:24,48 |
Engelmann, Linus |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:37,14 |
Arib, Pascal |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:43,43 |
Müller, Linus |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:55,46 |
Fischer, Elijah Samuel |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
5:00,79 |
Anders, Leonhard |
2002 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
5:33,23 |
Nasr, Sam |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
5:44,54 |
Berger, Jonas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
5:49,08 |
Krehl, Lukas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
6:19,54 |
Lang, Justin |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
37,50 |
Bichsel Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,00 |
Kempe, Yannick |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
34,00 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
31,00 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
31,00 |
Fischer, Elijah Samuel |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
29,50 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
29,00 |
Müller, Linus |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
28,00 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
26,50 |
Joos, Simon |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
25,50 |
Kreyenkamp, Noah |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
25,00 |
Engelmann, Linus |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
24,00 |
Wack, Jonathan |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,00 |
Kuder, Luca |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
23,00 |
Kreyenkamp, Noah |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
22,50 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
22,50 |
König, Marius |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
22,50 |
Lamprecht, David |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
22,00 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
21,50 |
Krehl, Lukas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
21,00 |
Sortier, Nicolas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
20,50 |
Beyer, Christoph |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
20,00 |
Rank, Leon |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
19,50 |
Heinemann, Tizian |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
19,50 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
19,00 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
19,00 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
18,50 |
Bielewski, Thorben |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,50 |
Jung, Elias |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
18,50 |
Baumann, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
18,50 |
Schiller, Leo |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
18,00 |
Müller, Jonas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,00 |
Lugibihl, Max |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,50 |
Berger, Jonas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
17,00 |
Adler, Björn |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
16,50 |
Korreng, Christian |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,50 |
Tonieli, Cosimo |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
16,00 |
Stodtko, Noah |
2003 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
16,00 |
Pentrelli, Valentino |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
16,00 |
Ratzke, Justus |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
15,50 |
Volz, Daniel |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
15,50 |
Hauser, Marvin |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
15,00 |
Fehringer, Finn |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,00 |
Fehrenbach, Henry |
2003 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,50 |
Bührer, Kevin |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
13,60 |
Stocker, Niklas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
13,50 |
Tzelepis, Thomas |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
13,50 |
Negrasuß, Luca |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
13,00 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,00 |
Röper, Lennart |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,00 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,00 |
Arib, Pascal |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
13,00 |
Lang, Justin |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
13,00 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,50 |
Schwenger, Linus |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,50 |
Zimmermann, Mika |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
12,50 |
Steppacher, Jan |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,00 |
Anders, Leonhard |
2002 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,00 |
Zopf, Laurin |
2004 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,00 |
Koch, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,00 |
Zenker, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,50 |
Calugaru, Samuel |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,00 |
Trempeck, Lino |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,00 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,00 |
Wengert, Marc |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,00 |
Ruf, Silas |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,00 |
Rose, Frederik |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
9,50 |
Nasr, Sam |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,50 |
Alber, Felix |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,00 |
Störmer, Fabian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
8,50 |
Galusek, Paul |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,50 |
Maier, Julian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
7,00 |
Gasser, Max |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
6,50 |
Glaser, Louis |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,00 |
Fischer, Josh |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,43 |
Bichsel Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,67 |
Kempe, Yannick |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,54 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,50 |
Hauser, Marvin |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,43 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,29 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,21 |
Kreyenkamp, Noah |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,15 |
Rank, Leon |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,14 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,12 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,10 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,05 |
Kreyenkamp, Noah |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,01 |
Arib, Pascal |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,96 |
Jung, Elias |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,93 |
Wack, Jonathan |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,91 |
Lamprecht, David |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,90 |
Fischer, Elijah Samuel |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,90 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,86 |
Engelmann, Linus |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
30.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,79 |
Kuder, Luca |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
30.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,74 |
Sortier, Nicolas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,74 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,73 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
2,71 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,69 |
Joos, Simon |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,63 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,62 |
Adler, Björn |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,61 |
Heinemann, Tizian |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,57 |
Müller, Jonas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,56 |
König, Marius |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,55 |
Tzelepis, Thomas |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,55 |
Schwenger, Linus |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,52 |
Calugaru, Samuel |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
30.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,51 |
Negrasuß, Luca |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,50 |
Lugibihl, Max |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
30.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,48 |
Nasr, Sam |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,44 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,43 |
Krehl, Lukas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,41 |
Beyer, Christoph |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,39 |
Röper, Lennart |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,39 |
Tonieli, Cosimo |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,38 |
Stocker, Niklas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,36 |
Fehrenbach, Henry |
2003 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,34 |
Stodtko, Noah |
2003 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
2,32 |
Wengert, Marc |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,32 |
Berger, Jonas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,31 |
Ratzke, Justus |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,30 |
Steppacher, Jan |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,29 |
Volz, Daniel |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,29 |
Baumann, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,26 |
Bührer, Kevin |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,26 |
Koch, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,25 |
Lang, Justin |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,24 |
Korreng, Christian |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,14 |
Zimmermann, Mika |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,09 |
Fehringer, Finn |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,09 |
Schiller, Leo |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,02 |
Trempeck, Lino |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,02 |
Gasser, Max |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,00 |
Rose, Frederik |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
2,00 |
Galusek, Paul |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,96 |
Alber, Felix |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,91 |
Glaser, Louis |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,88 |
Maier, Julian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,86 |
Pentrelli, Valentino |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,80 |
Zopf, Laurin |
2004 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,75 |
Hornik, Sascha |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,69 |
Anders, Leonhard |
2002 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,43 |
Fischer, Josh |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,43 |
Zenker, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,37 |
Störmer, Fabian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
785 |
Bichsel Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
922 |
Kempe, Yannick |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,47 - 3,67 - 33,00 |
854 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,74 - 3,43 - 31,50 |
798 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,44 - 3,26 - 24,00 |
784 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
27.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,68 - 3,16 - 26,50 |
751 |
Kreyenkamp, Noah |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,79 - 3,05 - 25,50 |
721 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,28 - 3,09 - 26,50 |
694 |
Lamprecht, David |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,72 - 2,79 - 22,50 |
689 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,05 - 3,05 - 21,50 |
669 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,26 - 3,00 - 22,00 |
665 |
Rank, Leon |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,32 - 3,15 - 20,00 |
653 |
Wack, Jonathan |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,57 - 2,93 - 24,00 |
643 |
Joos, Simon |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,58 - 2,69 - 26,50 |
582 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,31 - 2,61 - 19,00 |
581 |
Heinemann, Tizian |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,38 - 2,61 - 19,50 |
569 |
Sortier, Nicolas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
9,97 - 2,74 - 21,00 |
559 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,48 - 2,51 - 19,50 |
558 |
Arib, Pascal |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
9,43 - 3,01 - 13,00 |
531 |
König, Marius |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,32 - 2,55 - 22,50 |
521 |
Beyer, Christoph |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,92 - 2,41 - 20,50 |
510 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,56 - 2,73 - 13,00 |
509 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,59 - 2,74 - 13,00 |
505 |
Krehl, Lukas |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,31 - 2,43 - 21,50 |
488 |
Müller, Jonas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,34 - 2,57 - 18,00 |
474 |
Baumann, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,02 - 2,29 - 18,50 |
442 |
Negrasuß, Luca |
2002 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,79 - 2,34 - 13,50 |
441 |
Berger, Jonas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,41 - 2,32 - 17,50 |
439 |
Tzelepis, Thomas |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,97 - 2,41 - 13,50 |
434 |
Stodtko, Noah |
2003 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,33 - 2,34 - 16,00 |
430 |
Tonieli, Cosimo |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,56 - 2,39 - 16,50 |
417 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,90 - 2,27 - 13,00 |
373 |
Stocker, Niklas |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,90 - 2,38 - 13,50 |
361 |
Steppacher, Jan |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,69 - 2,30 - 12,50 |
334 |
Ratzke, Justus |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,94 - 2,31 - 16,00 |
296 |
Schiller, Leo |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,58 - 2,09 - 18,50 |
284 |
Nasr, Sam |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,76 - 2,48 - 9,50 |
271 |
Koch, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,08 - 2,26 - 12,00 |
260 |
Lang, Justin |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,55 - 2,25 - 13,00 |
243 |
Maier, Julian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,61 - 1,88 - 8,50 |
238 |
Rose, Frederik |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,39 - 2,00 - 10,00 |
209 |
Galusek, Paul |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,52 - 2,00 - 8,50 |
186 |
Alber, Felix |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,15 - 1,96 - 9,50 |
180 |
Gasser, Max |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,95 - 2,02 - 7,00 |
155 |
Glaser, Louis |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,09 - 1,91 - 6,50 |
149 |
Zenker, Paul |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,72 - 1,43 - 12,00 |
27 |
Störmer, Fabian |
2004 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
16,21 - 1,37 - 9,00 |
Schüler M9
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m |
Schüler M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,10 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,09 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,36 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,46 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,46 |
Mandl, Lukas |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,56 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,62 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,67 |
Fleischmann, Magnus |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,73 |
Parschat, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,73 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,74 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
TSV Stahringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,79 |
Weis, Benedikt |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,81 |
Hieber, Marc |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,82 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,86 |
Müller, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,86 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,87 |
Hirling, Moritz |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,96 |
Robertus, Paul |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,98 |
Kramer, Lukas |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,99 |
Hellstern, Nils |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,00 |
Glock , Kirill |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,01 |
Elias, Marc |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,01 |
Stenger, Luca |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,03 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,06 |
Hafner, Benedikt |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,16 |
Czioska, Manuel |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,25 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,26 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,35 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,39 |
Wetzer, Mattis |
2001 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,40 |
Freudenthaler, Max |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,43 |
Wirtz, Timo |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,46 |
Vetter, Simon |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,46 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,56 |
Riede, Timon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,64 |
Frey, Timo |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,68 |
Hille, Mateo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,74 |
Jauck, Tim |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,75 |
Eller, Mark |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,86 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,88 |
Gabor, Sebastian |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,91 |
Oexle, Julius |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,95 |
Kuder, Luca |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,05 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,15 |
Fürst, Johannes |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,19 |
Brugger, Maximilian |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,19 |
Amann, Emil |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,28 |
Löchle, Leon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,39 |
Schwenger, Luca |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,43 |
Lehn, Daniel |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
10,45 |
Staps, Christian |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,84 |
Burchardt, Malte |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1000m |
Schüler M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:59,08 |
Volkwein Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:46,90 |
Fleischmann, Magnus |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:46,92 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:55,19 |
Elias, Marc |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:55,61 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:04,55 |
Mandl, Lukas |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:07,54 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:16,45 |
Glock , Kirill |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:16,50 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:21,22 |
Stenger, Luca |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:21,24 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:21,38 |
Robertus, Paul |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:22,06 |
Jauck, Tim |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:29,99 |
Freudenthaler, Max |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:29,99 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:30,07 |
Czioska, Manuel |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:32,69 |
Müller, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
35,00 |
Harder Marcel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,00 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
32,50 |
Hafner, Benedikt |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
32,50 |
Czioska, Manuel |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
31,50 |
Kuder, Luca |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
30,50 |
Fleischmann, Magnus |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
30,00 |
Weis, Benedikt |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
30,00 |
Glock , Kirill |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
28,50 |
Fürst, Johannes |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,50 |
Robertus, Paul |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
28,00 |
Hieber, Marc |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
27,50 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
27,00 |
Eller, Mark |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
27,00 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
26,50 |
Wetzer, Mattis |
2001 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
26,00 |
Stenger, Luca |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
25,00 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
24,50 |
Amann, Emil |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
24,50 |
Riede, Timon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
24,50 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,50 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
24,00 |
Kramer, Lukas |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
23,50 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
23,00 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
TSV Stahringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
22,50 |
Hille, Mateo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
22,50 |
Staps, Christian |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
22,00 |
Mandl, Lukas |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
21,50 |
Hellstern, Nils |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
21,50 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
21,00 |
Burchardt, Malte |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
21,00 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
21,00 |
Frey, Timo |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
21,00 |
Parschat, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
21,00 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
20,50 |
Elias, Marc |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
20,50 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
20,00 |
Hirling, Moritz |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
19,50 |
Oexle, Julius |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
19,50 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
19,00 |
Müller, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
19,00 |
Wirtz, Timo |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
18,50 |
Lehn, Daniel |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,50 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,50 |
Schwenger, Luca |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
16,50 |
Vetter, Simon |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,00 |
Freudenthaler, Max |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,00 |
Brugger, Maximilian |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,00 |
Gabor, Sebastian |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
14,50 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
14,00 |
Jauck, Tim |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,00 |
Löchle, Leon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,88 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,60 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,57 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,55 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,51 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,42 |
Fleischmann, Magnus |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,37 |
Hieber, Marc |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,37 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,36 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,30 |
Robertus, Paul |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,30 |
Elias, Marc |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,29 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Konatnz |
3,29 |
Weis, Benedikt |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,28 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,27 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,25 |
Parschat, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,23 |
Kramer, Lukas |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,22 |
Stenger, Luca |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,19 |
Czioska, Manuel |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,15 |
Hafner, Benedikt |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,14 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
TSV Stahringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,12 |
Glock , Kirill |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,10 |
Hellstern, Nils |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,09 |
Mandl, Lukas |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
2,97 |
Hille, Mateo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,97 |
Frey, Timo |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,95 |
Jauck, Tim |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,93 |
Oexle, Julius |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,92 |
Freudenthaler, Max |
2001 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,91 |
Wetzer, Mattis |
2001 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,90 |
Riede, Timon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,90 |
Eller, Mark |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,90 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,88 |
Fürst, Johannes |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,87 |
Vetter, Simon |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,80 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,79 |
Müller, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,77 |
Wirtz, Timo |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
2,77 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,76 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,73 |
Hirling, Moritz |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,72 |
Staps, Christian |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,70 |
Schwenger, Luca |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
2,69 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,67 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,62 |
Burchardt, Malte |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,56 |
Kuder, Luca |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,53 |
Brugger, Maximilian |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,51 |
Gabor, Sebastian |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,40 |
Amann, Emil |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,38 |
Lehn, Daniel |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,35 |
Löchle, Leon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
952 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
954 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,73 - 3,48 - 44,00 |
825 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,36 - 3,37 - 24,50 |
822 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,09 - 3,19 - 23,50 |
797 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,64 - 3,37 - 24,50 |
780 |
Robertus, Paul |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,96 - 3,30 - 27,00 |
769 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,62 - 3,21 - 23,50 |
760 |
Weis, Benedikt |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,81 - 3,21 - 24,50 |
752 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,58 - 3,27 - 20,50 |
744 |
Glock , Kirill |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,21 - 3,12 - 28,00 |
743 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
TSV Stahringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,74 - 3,14 - 23,00 |
742 |
Kramer, Lukas |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,98 - 3,23 - 24,00 |
730 |
Hieber, Marc |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,01 - 3,12 - 24,50 |
711 |
Mandl, Lukas |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,60 - 3,09 - 19,00 |
705 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,82 - 3,33 - 17,50 |
703 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
9,45 - 2,99 - 27,50 |
701 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,67 - 3,28 - 25,00 |
688 |
Wetzer, Mattis |
2001 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,39 - 2,91 - 26,50 |
683 |
Parschat, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,96 - 3,10 - 19,50 |
664 |
Elias, Marc |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,11 - 2,97 - 20,50 |
650 |
Hellstern, Nils |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,99 - 2,83 - 20,00 |
645 |
Riede, Timon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,56 - 2,83 - 24,50 |
639 |
Eller, Mark |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,75 - 2,73 - 27,00 |
636 |
Hille, Mateo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,68 - 2,97 - 22,50 |
630 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,46 - 2,90 - 21,00 |
627 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,25 - 2,72 - 21,50 |
624 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,26 - 2,77 - 20,50 |
621 |
Hirling, Moritz |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,87 - 2,73 - 17,50 |
600 |
Müller, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,86 - 2,61 - 17,00 |
591 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,35 - 2,67 - 19,50 |
588 |
Wirtz, Timo |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,49 - 2,76 - 19,00 |
583 |
Oexle, Julius |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,91 - 2,93 - 19,50 |
578 |
Vetter, Simon |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,46 - 2,87 - 16,50 |
547 |
Staps, Christian |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,45 - 2,72 - 22,50 |
485 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,05 - 2,69 - 14,50 |
479 |
Gabor, Sebastian |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,88 - 2,51 - 15,00 |
408 |
Löchle, Leon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,28 - 2,35 - 13,50 |
Schüler D
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2008
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schüler D |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3715 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3641 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Kirchmann(2001), 782 - Hauke(2001), 762 - Küchler(2002), 739 - Parschat(2001), 683 - Vogel(2001), 675 |
3593 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Robertus(2001), 780 - Mayer(2001), 755 - Hieber(2001), 730 - Kramer(2001), 688 - Riede(2001), 640 |
3490 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Zähringer(2001), 710 - Frick(2001), 693 - Lamprecht(2002), 681 - Hellstern(2001), 650 - Weis(2001), 0 |
3178 |
TuS Steißlingen |
|
TuS Steißlingen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
Bichsel(2001), 932 - Bichsel(2003), 669 - Kramer(2002), 582 - Beyer(2003), 521 - Baumann(2003), 474 |
2882 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
Brock(2001), 703 - Sortier(2002), 569 - Arib(2002), 558 - Staps(2001), 547 - Krehl(2002), 505 |
2837 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Wirtz(2001), 588 - Graumann(2001), 586 - Heinemann(2002), 581 - Graumann(2001), 565 - König(2002), 517 |
Schüler M10
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m |
Schüler M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,04 |
Pfoser Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,79 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,01 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,05 |
Schwarz, Peter |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,19 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,28 |
Nagel, Daniel |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,28 |
Matthis, Pascal |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,44 |
Gasteier, Niclas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,46 |
Dürschke, Manuel |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,46 |
Hoffmann, Julian |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,49 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,52 |
Kannenberg, Paul |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,53 |
Willibald, Alexander |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,55 |
Haltmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,55 |
Fischer, Silvan |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,58 |
Schillinger, Simon |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,61 |
Schöller, Henry |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,62 |
Geiger, Jan |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,62 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,67 |
von Einem, Nils |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,69 |
Dinkeldein, Lukas |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,79 |
Haltmeyer, Manuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,83 |
Schatz, Eric |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,83 |
Fischer, Jonah Luke |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,83 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,84 |
Boomgaarden, Ole |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,84 |
Mohr, Elias |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,95 |
Hirling, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,96 |
Aguilar-Martinez, Julio |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,99 |
Maier, Nico |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,02 |
Pfau, Michael |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,08 |
Kiefer, Tom Youri |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,17 |
Besler, Anton |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,19 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,24 |
Fehrenbach, Paul |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,25 |
Leiße, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,31 |
Ruf, Jannis |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,46 |
Becher, Maxime |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,53 |
Faisst, Sven |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,54 |
Weigl, Lukas |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
9,55 |
Pfützenreiter, Mario |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,62 |
Lamb, David |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,68 |
Manske, Noel |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
9,76 |
Holmgreen, Fredik |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,76 |
Grüninger, Marc |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,77 |
Wilz, Stefan |
2000 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,26 |
Singh Multani, Haman |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,62 |
Kreyenkamp, Jakob |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1000m |
Schüler M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:37,57 |
Best Michel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:48,10 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:52,29 |
Boomgaarden, Ole |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:58,99 |
Hoffmann, Julian |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:00,27 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:01,21 |
Leiße, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:03,04 |
Schöller, Henry |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:05,02 |
Weigl, Lukas |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:06,44 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:09,00 |
Holmgreen, Fredik |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:16,93 |
Schillinger, Simon |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:17,50 |
Wilz, Stefan |
2000 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:18,91 |
Nagel, Daniel |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:21,76 |
Ruf, Jannis |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:25,68 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:36,88 |
Fehrenbach, Paul |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
5:08,25 |
Hirling, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,28 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,14 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,10 |
Hoffmann, Julian |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,10 |
von Einem, Nils |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,06 |
Kiefer, Tom Youri |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,06 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,05 |
Nagel, Daniel |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,02 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,01 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,01 |
Gasteier, Niclas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
1,00 |
Holmgreen, Fredik |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,00 |
Schatz, Eric |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
0,98 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
0,98 |
Aguilar-Martinez, Julio |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
0,95 |
Becher, Maxime |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
42,00 |
Stark Florian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37,00 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
35,50 |
Haltmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
35,00 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
35,00 |
Fischer, Silvan |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
35,00 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
34,50 |
Fischer, Jonah Luke |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
34,50 |
Boomgaarden, Ole |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
33,50 |
Matthis, Pascal |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
33,00 |
Lamb, David |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
32,50 |
Pfützenreiter, Mario |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
31,50 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
31,00 |
Maier, Nico |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
31,00 |
Wilz, Stefan |
2000 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
30,00 |
Hoffmann, Julian |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,50 |
Hirling, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,50 |
Schwarz, Peter |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
29,00 |
Becher, Maxime |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
29,00 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,00 |
Kiefer, Tom Youri |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,50 |
Aguilar-Martinez, Julio |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,30 |
Ruf, Jannis |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
28,00 |
Schöller, Henry |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
27,50 |
Holmgreen, Fredik |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
27,50 |
Dürschke, Manuel |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
27,25 |
Faisst, Sven |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
27,00 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
26,50 |
Willibald, Alexander |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
26,00 |
Haltmeyer, Manuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
26,00 |
Besler, Anton |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
26,00 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
25,50 |
Manske, Noel |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
25,50 |
Kannenberg, Paul |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
25,50 |
Schillinger, Simon |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
25,00 |
Nagel, Daniel |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
25,00 |
Gasteier, Niclas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
24,50 |
Geiger, Jan |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
23,00 |
Singh Multani, Haman |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
23,00 |
Weigl, Lukas |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
22,00 |
Mohr, Elias |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
21,00 |
Dinkeldein, Lukas |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
20,50 |
Fehrenbach, Paul |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
20,50 |
Feilhauer, Timo |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
20,00 |
Grüninger, Marc |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
19,50 |
Pfau, Michael |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
18,00 |
Kreyenkamp, Jakob |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,50 |
Schatz, Eric |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
14,50 |
Leiße, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4,06 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,99 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,99 |
Schwarz, Peter |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,99 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,78 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,77 |
Hoffmann, Julian |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,76 |
Nagel, Daniel |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,65 |
Matthis, Pascal |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,61 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,60 |
von Einem, Nils |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,58 |
Schillinger, Simon |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,55 |
Dinkeldein, Lukas |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,54 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,50 |
Schöller, Henry |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,43 |
Fischer, Silvan |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,42 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,41 |
Dürschke, Manuel |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,39 |
Besler, Anton |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,39 |
Gasteier, Niclas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,36 |
Aguilar-Martinez, Julio |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,36 |
Willibald, Alexander |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,33 |
Feilhauer, Timo |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,33 |
Kiefer, Tom Youri |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,31 |
Mohr, Elias |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,27 |
Hirling, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,25 |
Haltmeyer, Manuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,22 |
Fehrenbach, Paul |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,21 |
Becher, Maxime |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,19 |
Kannenberg, Paul |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,18 |
Fischer, Jonah Luke |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,14 |
Haltmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,12 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,10 |
Geiger, Jan |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,09 |
Maier, Nico |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,07 |
Boomgaarden, Ole |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,04 |
Weigl, Lukas |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,03 |
Schatz, Eric |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,02 |
Grüninger, Marc |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,02 |
Pfau, Michael |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,02 |
Lamb, David |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,00 |
Wilz, Stefan |
2000 |
SV Reichenau |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
2,98 |
Ruf, Jannis |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,93 |
Faisst, Sven |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,92 |
Stephan, Felix |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,73 |
Leiße, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,65 |
Holmgreen, Fredik |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,60 |
Pfützenreiter, Mario |
2000 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
2,56 |
Singh Multani, Haman |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,51 |
Manske, Noel |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
2,47 |
Kreyenkamp, Jakob |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
999 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
956 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,30 - 3,68 - 35,00 |
931 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
7,98 - 3,62 - 28,50 |
908 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,18 - 3,75 - 26,50 |
901 |
Fischer, Silvan |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,55 - 3,43 - 35,00 |
863 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,75 - 3,45 - 32,50 |
846 |
Dürschke, Manuel |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,46 - 3,41 - 27,50 |
842 |
Hoffmann, Julian |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,73 - 3,42 - 30,00 |
840 |
Haltmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,55 - 3,14 - 32,00 |
831 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,62 - 3,52 - 26,00 |
812 |
Willibald, Alexander |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,53 - 3,33 - 25,50 |
810 |
Schöller, Henry |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,61 - 3,21 - 28,00 |
809 |
Nagel, Daniel |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,49 - 3,42 - 23,50 |
799 |
Hirling, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,95 - 3,27 - 29,50 |
791 |
Kiefer, Tom Youri |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,08 - 3,33 - 29,00 |
777 |
Aguilar-Martinez, Julio |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,98 - 3,36 - 26,00 |
757 |
Schillinger, Simon |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,58 - 3,16 - 22,50 |
747 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,83 - 3,19 - 23,50 |
740 |
Geiger, Jan |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,62 - 3,10 - 22,00 |
734 |
Haltmeyer, Manuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,79 - 3,25 - 21,00 |
730 |
Maier, Nico |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,28 - 3,09 - 27,50 |
721 |
Ruf, Jannis |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
9,31 - 2,98 - 28,30 |
710 |
Dinkeldein, Lukas |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,86 - 3,19 - 20,00 |
693 |
Lamb, David |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,62 - 3,02 - 27,50 |
663 |
Pfau, Michael |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,02 - 3,02 - 19,00 |
662 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,26 - 2,91 - 22,50 |
643 |
Faisst, Sven |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,06 - 2,90 - 27,25 |
626 |
Fehrenbach, Paul |
2000 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,38 - 2,86 - 20,50 |
618 |
Schatz, Eric |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,97 - 3,03 - 14,50 |
613 |
Grüninger, Marc |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,76 - 3,02 - 20,00 |
550 |
Leiße, Felix |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
9,29 - 2,73 - 14,50 |
541 |
Singh Multani, Haman |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,26 - 2,56 - 23,00 |
538 |
Manske, Noel |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,68 - 2,51 - 19,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1189 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1326 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,79 - 3,99 - 1,13 - 35,00 |
1121 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,01 - 3,70 - 1,01 - 26,00 |
1066 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,62 - 3,52 - 1,06 - 26,00 |
1028 |
Hoffmann, Julian |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,73 - 3,26 - 1,10 - 24,00 |
1028 |
Gasteier, Niclas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,44 - 3,39 - 1,01 - 25,00 |
1026 |
Kiefer, Tom Youri |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,08 - 3,33 - 1,06 - 29,00 |
1020 |
Nagel, Daniel |
2000 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,49 - 3,42 - 1,02 - 23,50 |
952 |
Aguilar-Martinez, Julio |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,96 - 3,12 - 0,98 - 28,00 |
907 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,40 - 3,14 - 0,98 - 27,00 |
875 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
9,46 - 3,08 - 0,97 - 25,50 |
816 |
Schatz, Eric |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,97 - 3,03 - 1,00 - 14,50 |
746 |
Mohr, Elias |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,84 - 3,31 - 0,00 - 22,00 |
Schüler M11
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
50m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7,72 |
Fischer Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,64 |
Pfoser, Manuel |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
7,72 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
7,75 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
7,81 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
7,83 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
7,91 |
Matern, Manuel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,11 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,15 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,16 |
Stüvermann, Mats |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,21 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,23 |
Hauser, Luca Maximilian |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
8,25 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
8,27 |
Kamenzin, Richard |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,34 |
Born, Simon |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,34 |
Mandlmaier, Jorge |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,34 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,49 |
Storz, Marius |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,56 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,62 |
Hauser, Tobias |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,66 |
Reinert, Ivo |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,68 |
Hechenberger, Jan |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
8,75 |
Slansky, Samuel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
8,80 |
Schneider, Jeremia |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,83 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
8,88 |
Lautenschläger, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
8,95 |
Kornmayer, Florian |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,97 |
Reichle, Niklas |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,00 |
Schulte-Austum, Max |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,04 |
Hamadi, Lunes |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,05 |
Geiger, Romain |
1999 |
TV Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,06 |
Kissmehl, Velten |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,20 |
Quast, Elias |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,22 |
Konrad, Victor |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
9,37 |
Genz, Nico |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,55 |
Brausch, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1000m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:38,55 |
Schöning Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:33,84 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:47,32 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3:51,62 |
Slansky, Samuel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:53,55 |
Hamadi, Lunes |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:54,54 |
Mandlmaier, Jorge |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
3:55,01 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:59,32 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:59,46 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:02,85 |
Born, Simon |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:06,01 |
Lautenschläger, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:07,74 |
Kamenzin, Richard |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:17,50 |
Hechenberger, Jan |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:17,85 |
Konrad, Victor |
1999 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:20,53 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:23,34 |
Pfoser, Manuel |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:36,66 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
5:03,98 |
Kissmehl, Velten |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,45 |
Fischer Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,36 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,29 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,28 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,25 |
Slansky, Samuel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,25 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,20 |
Mandlmaier, Jorge |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
1,20 |
Hauser, Luca Maximilian |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,18 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,14 |
Konrad, Victor |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,14 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,13 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,13 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
1,12 |
Reinert, Ivo |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,10 |
Stüvermann, Mats |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,10 |
Schulte-Austum, Max |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,10 |
Hauser, Tobias |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,06 |
Brausch, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
0,94 |
Lautenschläger, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
54,00 |
Schöning Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,00 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
43,00 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
41,50 |
Storz, Marius |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
41,50 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
40,00 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
39,50 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
38,00 |
Lautenschläger, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
36,50 |
Hauser, Tobias |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
36,50 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
36,00 |
Reichle, Niklas |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
36,00 |
Konrad, Victor |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
35,50 |
Hechenberger, Jan |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
35,00 |
Reinert, Ivo |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
34,50 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
34,50 |
Mandlmaier, Jorge |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
34,00 |
Quast, Elias |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
34,00 |
Pfoser, Manuel |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
33,50 |
Matern, Manuel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
32,00 |
Genz, Nico |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
31,00 |
Kornmayer, Florian |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
31,00 |
Kamenzin, Richard |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
30,00 |
Kissmehl, Velten |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
30,00 |
Stüvermann, Mats |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,50 |
Sieber, Tim |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,50 |
Slansky, Samuel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
28,00 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
27,50 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
27,00 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
26,00 |
Schneider, Jeremia |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
25,50 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
24,50 |
Hauser, Luca Maximilian |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
24,00 |
Born, Simon |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
23,00 |
Schulte-Austum, Max |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
22,00 |
Geiger, Romain |
1999 |
TV Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
16,50 |
Hamadi, Lunes |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,00 |
Brausch, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4,56 |
Fischer Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,53 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,35 |
Pfoser, Manuel |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,33 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,25 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,21 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
4,18 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,05 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,01 |
Born, Simon |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,97 |
Stüvermann, Mats |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,93 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,87 |
Mandlmaier, Jorge |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,85 |
Hauser, Luca Maximilian |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,79 |
Matern, Manuel |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,78 |
Hechenberger, Jan |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,70 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,69 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,69 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,64 |
Kornmayer, Florian |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,60 |
Konrad, Victor |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,60 |
Geiger, Romain |
1999 |
TV Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,56 |
Storz, Marius |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,56 |
Slansky, Samuel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
3,54 |
Kamenzin, Richard |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,53 |
Schulte-Austum, Max |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,43 |
Hauser, Tobias |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,42 |
Lautenschläger, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,42 |
Schneider, Jeremia |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,39 |
Kissmehl, Velten |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,38 |
Reinert, Ivo |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,31 |
Reichle, Niklas |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,14 |
Genz, Nico |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,09 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,02 |
Brausch, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,00 |
Quast, Elias |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,98 |
Hamadi, Lunes |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1172 |
Fischer Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1077 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
7,81 - 4,08 - 37,50 |
1076 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,87 - 4,11 - 38,00 |
1035 |
Pfoser, Manuel |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
7,71 - 3,95 - 32,50 |
1028 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,11 - 3,80 - 40,00 |
991 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,00 - 4,23 - 27,50 |
967 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
8,10 - 3,96 - 29,50 |
896 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,28 - 3,90 - 24,50 |
883 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,71 - 3,58 - 32,50 |
881 |
Reinert, Ivo |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,66 - 3,36 - 35,00 |
879 |
Stüvermann, Mats |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,16 - 3,53 - 26,00 |
853 |
Hauser, Tobias |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,93 - 3,43 - 33,50 |
853 |
Reichle, Niklas |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,97 - 3,31 - 36,00 |
844 |
Lautenschläger, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,88 - 3,08 - 37,50 |
842 |
Kornmayer, Florian |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,95 - 3,52 - 31,00 |
835 |
Konrad, Victor |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,25 - 3,36 - 36,00 |
825 |
Mandlmaier, Jorge |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,51 - 3,32 - 27,00 |
815 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,83 - 3,09 - 33,00 |
802 |
Kamenzin, Richard |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,51 - 3,10 - 27,50 |
802 |
Schneider, Jeremia |
1999 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,80 - 3,42 - 26,00 |
781 |
Slansky, Samuel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,91 - 3,20 - 28,00 |
771 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,41 - 3,10 - 23,00 |
768 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,57 - 3,39 - 20,50 |
734 |
Genz, Nico |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,38 - 2,90 - 32,00 |
725 |
Schulte-Austum, Max |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,08 - 3,39 - 21,00 |
716 |
Quast, Elias |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,20 - 3,00 - 26,50 |
631 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,35 - 0,00 - 39,00 |
619 |
Hamadi, Lunes |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
9,04 - 2,91 - 16,50 |
574 |
Brausch, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,55 - 3,02 - 15,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1578 |
Fischer Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1540 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,81 - 4,39 - 1,33 - 43,00 |
1497 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,75 - 4,14 - 1,29 - 43,00 |
1334 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,11 - 3,80 - 1,18 - 40,00 |
1330 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,80 - 4,21 - 1,13 - 32,50 |
1225 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,28 - 3,90 - 1,22 - 24,50 |
1200 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,42 - 3,59 - 1,25 - 25,50 |
1169 |
Slansky, Samuel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,75 - 3,56 - 1,25 - 26,00 |
1153 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,56 - 3,19 - 1,14 - 35,00 |
1138 |
Stüvermann, Mats |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,16 - 3,53 - 1,10 - 26,00 |
1120 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,27 - 3,69 - 1,09 - 24,00 |
1118 |
Konrad, Victor |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,25 - 3,36 - 1,14 - 36,00 |
1110 |
Hauser, Tobias |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
8,62 - 3,20 - 1,09 - 34,00 |
1108 |
Mandlmaier, Jorge |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,51 - 3,32 - 1,14 - 27,00 |
1067 |
Reinert, Ivo |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,66 - 3,36 - 0,98 - 35,00 |
1004 |
Lautenschläger, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
8,88 - 3,08 - 0,94 - 37,50 |
984 |
Schulte-Austum, Max |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,08 - 3,39 - 1,10 - 21,00 |
809 |
Brausch, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,55 - 3,02 - 1,06 - 15,00 |
Schüler C
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2001
4x50m |
Schüler C |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
30,84 |
TV Engen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,44 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Born (1999) - Storz (1999) - Oyameda (2000) - Hauser (1999) |
31,64 |
SV Hilzingen |
|
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Schwarz (2000) - Kamenzin (1999) - Kern (1999) - Pfoser (1999) |
31,65 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Hauser (1999) - Hoffmann (2000) - Nagel (2000) - Stüvermann (1999) |
32,38 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Jurisch (1999) - Kirchmann (2000) - Lautenschläger (1999) - Pfützenreiter (2000) |
32,40 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Buhrmann (2000) - Schatz (2000) - Rauscher (2000) - Stodtko (1999) |
33,25 |
PTSV Konstanz |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Kempe (2002) - Fischer (2000) - Mandl (2001) - Jäger (1999) |
36,95 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Boomgaarden (2000) - Becher (2000) - Holmgreen (2000) - Fischer (2000) |
3x1000m |
Schüler C |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
11:20,97 |
TuS Meersburg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:23,34 |
TuS Meersburg |
|
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Best (1999) - Best (1999) - Slansky (1999) |
13:00,13 |
TuS Steißlingen |
|
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Maier (2000) - Kornmayer (1999) - Genz (1999) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schüler C |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4408 |
SV Hilzingen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4163 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Bächle(1999), 896 - Stüvermann(1999), 879 - Hauser(1999), 853 - Hoffmann(2000), 769 - Nagel(2000), 766 |
4115 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Jurisch(1999), 1028 - Kirchmann(2000), 903 - Lautenschläger(1999), 844 - Konrad(1999), 751 - Schoch(2000), 589 |
3951 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3847 |
TuS Meersburg |
|
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
Hartmann(1999), 1034 - Willibald(2000), 783 - Geiger(2000), 701 - Slansky(1999), 688 - Pfau(2000), 641 |
3713 |
SV Hilzingen |
|
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Pfoser(1999), 1035 - Kamenzin(1999), 802 - Kern(1999), 631 - Fehrenbach(2000), 626 - Hamadi(1999), 619 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler C |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5107 |
TuS Iznang |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5456 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Bächle(1999), 1225 - Stüvermann(1999), 1138 - Hauser(1999), 1088 - Hoffmann(2000), 1028 - Nagel(2000), 977 |
5261 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Jurisch(1999), 1334 - Kirchmann(2000), 1114 - Konrad(1999), 1034 - Lautenschläger(1999), 1004 - Schoch(2000), 775 |
Schüler M12
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
75m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,63 |
Dickgießer Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,76 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,02 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
11,05 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,25 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,30 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,36 |
Müller, Jannik |
1998 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
11,40 |
Krösser, Marius |
1998 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
11,51 |
Zimmermann, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,54 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
11,57 |
Perner, Richard |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,65 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,70 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
11,74 |
Gritte, Julian |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
11,79 |
Sengbusch, Pascal |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,79 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
11,86 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
11,94 |
Schneider, Moritz |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,02 |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
12,06 |
Tinsel, Max |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,06 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
12,12 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
12,21 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,27 |
Long, Yannis |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,28 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
12,56 |
Heinzel, Paul |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
12,64 |
Knedel, Pascal |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,67 |
Lohr, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,78 |
Hamma, Luca |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
12,85 |
Weckerle, Johannes |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,87 |
Sprenger, Lorenz |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,31 |
Leiber, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,58 |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1000m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:17,82 |
Dickgießer Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:34,57 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
3:44,78 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
3:46,63 |
Gritte, Julian |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3:52,85 |
Weckerle, Johannes |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:53,54 |
Sengbusch, Pascal |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:00,57 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:04,64 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:05,39 |
Hamma, Luca |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:06,92 |
Lohr, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:10,52 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:13,88 |
Long, Yannis |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:22,80 |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4:53,48 |
Knedel, Pascal |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,81 |
Schiller Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,35 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
11,44 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
11,63 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,96 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,17 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,29 |
Krösser, Marius |
1998 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,29 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
12,83 |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,98 |
Müller, Jannik |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,06 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,48 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,49 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
13,68 |
Sengbusch, Pascal |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
14,57 |
Knedel, Pascal |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,47 |
Weckerle, Johannes |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,40 |
Wolf Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,56 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
1,45 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
20.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
1,38 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,38 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,33 |
Gritte, Julian |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,28 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,26 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,26 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,25 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,25 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,15 |
Gattinger, Claudio |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
1,12 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
1,12 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
1,08 |
Heinzel, Paul |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,08 |
Hamma, Luca |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,08 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1,02 |
Krösser, Marius |
1998 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Stabhochsprung |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,70 |
Dickgießer Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,21 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
8,68 |
Adeyemi Gilles |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,03 |
Adeyemi, Gilles |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
9,91 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
7,89 |
Krösser, Marius |
1998 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
7,25 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
7,16 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
7,08 |
Gattinger, Claudio |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
6,84 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
6,26 |
Gritte, Julian |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
5,77 |
Tinsel, Max |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
5,66 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
5,27 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,50 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4,46 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
23,97 |
Adeyemi Gilles |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,60 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
26,57 |
Adeyemi, Gilles |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
21,21 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
16,78 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
14,16 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
25,54 |
Dickgießer Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,39 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
28,09 |
Adeyemi, Gilles |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
26,24 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
22,45 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
22,39 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
19,92 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
17,98 |
Lohr, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,27 |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
17,18 |
Harder, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
16,77 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
47,50 |
Abele Stefan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,00 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
45,00 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
44,00 |
Krösser, Marius |
1998 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
42,50 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
41,50 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
39,50 |
Perner, Richard |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
39,50 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
37,00 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
36,00 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
36,00 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
35,50 |
Gattinger, Claudio |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
34,50 |
Gritte, Julian |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
33,50 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
32,50 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
32,00 |
Adeyemi, Gilles |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
31,00 |
Schneider, Moritz |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
31,00 |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
30,00 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
29,50 |
Leiber, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
29,50 |
Sengbusch, Pascal |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,00 |
Sprenger, Lorenz |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
29,00 |
Zimmermann, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,50 |
Heinzel, Paul |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
26,50 |
Weckerle, Johannes |
1998 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
26,50 |
Hamma, Luca |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
26,50 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
26,00 |
Lohr, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
25,50 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
25,50 |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
25,00 |
Knedel, Pascal |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
22,50 |
Harder, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
22,00 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4,79 |
Dickgießer Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,90 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,53 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
11.09.2010 |
Halluin (F) |
4,40 |
Krösser, Marius |
1998 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,39 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,26 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,24 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
4,22 |
Müller, Jannik |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,20 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,18 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhrnigen |
4,15 |
Zimmermann, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,02 |
Gritte, Julian |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,99 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,99 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,97 |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
3,92 |
Grözinger, Dennis |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhrnigen |
3,86 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,84 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,79 |
Gattinger, Claudio |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,74 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,69 |
Perner, Richard |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,69 |
Long, Yannis |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,64 |
Tinsel, Max |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,59 |
Schneider, Moritz |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,56 |
Sprenger, Lorenz |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,54 |
Sengbusch, Pascal |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,54 |
Hamma, Luca |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3,53 |
Heinzel, Paul |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
3,52 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
3,35 |
Adeyemi, Gilles |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3,34 |
Lohr, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,33 |
Knedel, Pascal |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,16 |
Weckerle, Johannes |
1998 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,14 |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
2,82 |
Leiber, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1257 |
Wolf Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1270 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,85 - 4,72 - 44,50 |
1167 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,25 - 4,39 - 39,50 |
1141 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,05 - 4,20 - 36,00 |
1129 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,26 - 4,23 - 36,50 |
1099 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,54 - 4,24 - 35,50 |
1058 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,54 - 3,96 - 34,00 |
1045 |
Zimmermann, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,51 - 4,15 - 29,00 |
1026 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,21 - 3,81 - 40,00 |
1007 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,10 - 3,94 - 33,50 |
973 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,79 - 3,75 - 28,50 |
970 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,21 - 3,88 - 30,50 |
950 |
Sengbusch, Pascal |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,79 - 3,50 - 29,50 |
887 |
Heinzel, Paul |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,56 - 3,53 - 28,50 |
862 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,36 - 3,30 - 27,00 |
819 |
Lohr, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,83 - 3,29 - 26,00 |
736 |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,77 - 3,14 - 25,50 |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1684 |
Wolf Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1749 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,85 - 4,72 - 1,50 - 44,50 |
1618 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,31 - 4,46 - 1,44 - 39,50 |
1584 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,25 - 4,39 - 1,38 - 39,50 |
1558 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,05 - 4,20 - 1,38 - 36,00 |
1461 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,54 - 4,24 - 1,28 - 35,50 |
1418 |
Gritte, Julian |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,74 - 3,82 - 1,33 - 34,50 |
1409 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,54 - 3,96 - 1,26 - 34,00 |
1377 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,21 - 3,81 - 1,26 - 40,00 |
1357 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,06 - 3,92 - 1,24 - 35,00 |
1351 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,79 - 4,02 - 1,28 - 26,50 |
1347 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,10 - 3,94 - 1,24 - 33,50 |
1244 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,02 - 3,66 - 1,12 - 32,50 |
1168 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,28 - 3,56 - 1,12 - 26,50 |
1134 |
Heinzel, Paul |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
12,56 - 3,53 - 1,08 - 28,50 |
1105 |
Hamma, Luca |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,78 - 3,54 - 1,08 - 26,50 |
1064 |
Röhr, Cedric |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,30 - 3,37 - 1,08 - 20,00 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1907 |
Schiller Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2236 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
11,00 - 10,35 - 4,72 - 1,56 - 41,00 |
1701 |
Faller, Lukas |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,56 - 12,17 - 3,95 - 1,18 - 34,50 |
1696 |
Krösser, Marius |
1998 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,40 - 12,29 - 4,16 - 1,02 - 44,00 |
1620 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,33 - 12,56 - 3,75 - 1,22 - 35,50 |
1568 |
Röhlicke, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,64 - 13,48 - 3,78 - 1,22 - 39,50 |
1427 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,58 - 11,98 - 4,04 - 0,00 - 36,00 |
1382 |
Züfle, Jonatan |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,05 - 13,49 - 3,55 - 1,02 - 27,50 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2084 |
Dickgießer Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1757 |
Laßmann, Mario |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
11,75 - 12,29 - 4,17 - 34,50 - 3:51,09 |
1231 |
Knedel, Pascal |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,64 - 14,57 - 3,33 - 25,00 - 4:53,48 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1766 |
Detzel Markus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2035 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
11,41 - 11,82 - 4,33 - 9,63 - 22,76 |
Schüler M13
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1998
75m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,88 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,10 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,19 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,44 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
10,46 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
10,53 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,56 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
10,57 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,70 |
Abele, Stefan |
1997 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
10,90 |
Graf, Lukas |
1997 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
11,03 |
Fürst, Beat |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,34 |
Harsch, Patrik |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,40 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
11,41 |
Muffler, Niko |
1997 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,15 |
Zimmermann, Tim |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,46 |
Sommer, Nicolas |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,71 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1000m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:14,89 |
von Kampen Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:27,50 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:29,55 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
3:29,64 |
Dickgießer, Lukas |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:32,65 |
Harsch, Patrik |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
3:44,56 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3:47,07 |
Graf, Lukas |
1997 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:55,04 |
Abele, Stefan |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4:17,25 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,51 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,15 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
10,26 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
10,45 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
10,97 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
11,15 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
11,92 |
Abele, Stefan |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,70 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
15,11 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,62 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,60 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
1,46 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,40 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,38 |
Zimmermann, Tim |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,36 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,34 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,32 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,29 |
Harsch, Patrik |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,25 |
Muffler, Niko |
1997 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,20 |
Martin, Philipp |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,12 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
1,10 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Stabhochsprung |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2,03 |
Micheler Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,10 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
11,65 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,33 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
9,74 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
9,22 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
9,19 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
7,59 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
7,09 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,02 |
Plewe, Severin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
29,60 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,82 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
36,61 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,50 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
29,40 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
27,05 |
Abele, Stefan |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
57,50 |
Borodin Aleksej |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
62,50 |
Abele, Stefan |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
54,00 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
51,00 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
49,00 |
Harsch, Patrik |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
47,50 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
45,00 |
Zimmermann, Tim |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
43,00 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
42,00 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
39,50 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
37,50 |
Graf, Lukas |
1997 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
37,00 |
Plewe, Severin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
34,00 |
Muffler, Niko |
1997 |
SV Liggersdorf |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
34,00 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
32,00 |
Sommer, Nicolas |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
30,00 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
28,50 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
28,50 |
Fürst, Beat |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,12 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,09 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
5,03 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,95 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
4,94 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,88 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
4,83 |
Abele, Stefan |
1997 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
4,50 |
Graf, Lukas |
1997 |
SV Hilzingen |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,49 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,45 |
Zimmermann, Tim |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,30 |
Harsch, Patrik |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,28 |
Fürst, Beat |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,12 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,02 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,68 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,60 |
Sommer, Nicolas |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1366 |
von Kampen Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1404 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,29 - 4,93 - 54,00 |
1362 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,33 - 5,02 - 46,00 |
1358 |
Abele, Stefan |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,84 - 4,67 - 61,00 |
1321 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,57 - 4,82 - 46,50 |
1248 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,71 - 4,52 - 42,00 |
1169 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,55 - 4,57 - 27,50 |
1067 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,69 - 4,07 - 35,50 |
1067 |
Fürst, Beat |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,39 - 4,28 - 28,50 |
1061 |
Zimmermann, Tim |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,21 - 4,15 - 39,50 |
930 |
Sommer, Nicolas |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,46 - 3,60 - 32,00 |
788 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,33 - 3,40 - 24,50 |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1835 |
von Kampen Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1870 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,25 - 4,64 - 1,60 - 47,50 |
1780 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,57 - 4,82 - 1,46 - 46,50 |
1748 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,58 - 5,03 - 1,34 - 48,50 |
1698 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,46 - 4,88 - 1,33 - 41,50 |
1581 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
10,82 - 4,30 - 1,28 - 43,00 |
1542 |
Harsch, Patrik |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
11,45 - 4,08 - 1,29 - 49,00 |
1478 |
Zimmermann, Tim |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,21 - 4,15 - 1,38 - 39,50 |
1440 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,69 - 4,07 - 1,30 - 35,50 |
1367 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
10,68 - 4,30 - 1,08 - 26,50 |
1047 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,33 - 3,40 - 1,10 - 24,50 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2297 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2249 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,62 - 10,67 - 4,70 - 1,46 - 51,00 |
2124 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
10,44 - 10,75 - 4,65 - 1,36 - 38,00 |
1946 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,82 - 11,15 - 3,79 - 1,34 - 38,50 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2227 |
Skowronek Florian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2007 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
10,58 - 10,97 - 4,73 - 30,00 - 3:47,57 |
1772 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,56 - 13,03 - 3,64 - 34,00 - 3:44,58 |
1109 |
Demirsoy, Denis |
1997 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,01 - 15,11 - 3,01 - 27,50 - 4:45,82 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2393 |
Stöckigt Oliver |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2310 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
10,32 - 10,26 - 4,83 - 8,04 - 26,82 |
2299 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
10,19 - 10,66 - 4,68 - 9,06 - 25,63 |
Schüler B
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1999
4x75m |
Schüler B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
40,93 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,56 |
PTSV Konstanz |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Jäger (1999) - Harsch (1997) - Fischer (1998) - Di Cosimo (1997) |
42,80 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schiller (1997) - Kotsch (1997) - Anderlik (1998) - Wiljotti (1997) |
42,95 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Faller (1998) - Fischer (1998) - Häusler (1997) - Röhlicke (1998) |
45,12 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Abele (1997) - Müller (1998) - Leiber (1998) - Drexler (1998) |
3x1000m |
Schüler B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
11:19,80 |
TuS Meersburg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:38,09 |
SV Liggersdorf |
|
SV Liggersdorf |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Will (1998) - Wagner (1997) - Muffler (1997) |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8217 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Häusler(1997), 1946 - Faller(1998), 1701 - Fischer(1998), 1620 - Röhlicke(1998), 1568 - Züfle(1998), 1382 |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schüler B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5885 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5785 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schiller(1997), 1321 - Kotsch(1997), 1169 - Anderlik(1998), 1167 - Wiljotti(1997), 1067 - Zimmermann(1997), 1061 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6896 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
Häusler(1997), 1581 - Faller(1998), 1363 - Fischer(1998), 1357 - Bächle(1999), 1351 - Züfle(1998), 1244 |
Schüler M14
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1997
100m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,18 |
Merz Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,45 (-0,1) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,77 (-0,1) |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,86 (+0,7) |
Müller, Leonid |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,88 (+0,7) |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,04 (-0,2) |
Troll, Mike |
1996 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,04 (-0,1) |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,13 (+0,9) |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
13,18 (0,0) |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
13,29 (+1,9) |
Schröter, Pascal |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,67 (+1,9) |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
13,79 (-0,1) |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,06 (-0,1) |
Fack, Jan Niclas |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,35 (+1,6) |
Denzel, Johannes |
1996 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,36 (-1,0) |
Niedermeier, Max |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
14,42 (+1,6) |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,42 (+1,6) |
Bruttel, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,81 (+0,5) |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
14,83 (0,0) |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
14,88 (+0,3) |
Ellmer, Dominik |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
15,33 (+1,6) |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
17,08 (-1,0) |
Schellhammer, Philipp |
1996 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
Leistungen mit unzulässigem Rückenwind |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,30 (+2,7) |
Riesterer, Daniel |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
300m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
42,59 |
Waesse Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,81 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
44,03 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
46,10 |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
48,77 |
Niedermeier, Max |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
1000m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:00,65 |
Meßmer Dennis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:58,28 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
3:13,73 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
3:27,81 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
3:27,96 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:32,99 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:49,94 |
Denzel, Johannes |
1996 |
SV Hilzingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:54,09 |
Niedermeier, Max |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:57,17 |
Riedinger, Niklas |
1996 |
SV Hilzingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
2000m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7:26,44 |
Plewe Colin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:03,82 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
7:40,96 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
7:55,82 |
Troll, Mike |
1996 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
7:59,48 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3000m |
Schüler M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:16,27 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
80m Hürden: 0,84m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
13,11 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,00 (-0,1) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,85 (-0,4) |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
12,99 (+1,0) |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
13,88 (+0,8) |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,04 (-0,1) |
Troll, Mike |
1996 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
14,40 (+1,9) |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,75 (-0,1) |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
15,03 |
Schellhammer, Philipp |
1996 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
15,03 (+0,8) |
Riesterer, Daniel |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
15,12 (+1,9) |
Müller, Leonid |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
16,34 (+1,0) |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
16,41 (+1,9) |
Bruttel, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,56 (+1,9) |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,61 |
Waesse Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,70 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,60 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
1,56 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,50 |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,48 |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,46 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
1,45 |
Müller, Leonid |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,45 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,44 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,44 |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
1,42 |
Bruttel, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,40 |
Niedermeier, Max |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,34 |
Riesterer, Daniel |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,24 |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,24 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,20 |
Van der Hoeven, Thomas |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,20 |
Steck, Patrick |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,16 |
Ellmer, Dominik |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
Stabhochsprung |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2,93 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,60 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
2,12 |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
2,01 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,00 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
Weitsprung |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,27 |
Merz Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,18 (+1,2) |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
5,17 (0,0) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
5,01 (0,0) |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
5,00 (+1,0) |
Troll, Mike |
1996 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,96 (+0,9) |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,83 (0,0) |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,76 (-0,1) |
Schröter, Pascal |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,76 (0,0) |
Niedermeier, Max |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
4,72 (+0,9) |
Schellhammer, Philipp |
1996 |
TV Engen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,72 (-0,2) |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,69 (+0,2) |
Müller, Leonid |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
4,59 (+0,1) |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
4,30 (+1,8) |
Bruttel, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,29 (+0,2) |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
4,23 (0,0) |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
4,21 (+0,5) |
Denzel, Johannes |
1996 |
SV Hilzingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,16 (+2,0) |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
3,77 (+0,1) |
Fack, Jan Niclas |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3,70 (-0,2) |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3,30 (-0,2) |
Riesterer, Daniel |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,19 |
Merz Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,67 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
10,48 |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
9,18 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,85 |
Müller, Leonid |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,53 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
8,43 |
Schröter, Pascal |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
8,19 |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
8,18 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,13 |
Bruttel, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
7,69 |
Zoder, Paul |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,38 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,17 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,13 |
Niedermeier, Max |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
6,25 |
Ott, Matthias |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
5,93 |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
5,79 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
5,47 |
Steck, Patrick |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
5,32 |
Van der Hoeven, Thomas |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
5,15 |
Riesterer, Daniel |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,78 |
Ellmer, Dominik |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
30,83 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,60 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
25,87 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
19,08 |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
38,97 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,38 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
33,11 |
Müller, Leonid |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
33,09 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
32,75 |
Heydgen, Daniel |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
32,43 |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
28,33 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
26,27 |
Bruttel, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
23,40 |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
22,05 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
16,79 |
Riesterer, Daniel |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
14,43 |
Ellmer, Dominik |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
51,00 |
Bunterm Kraiwan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,50 |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
50,00 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
46,00 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
45,50 |
Troll, Mike |
1996 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
39,50 |
Denzel, Johannes |
1996 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
37,00 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
28,00 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1426 |
Chatard Malo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1368 |
Troll, Mike |
1996 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,04 (-0,2) - 4,94 (+1,4) - 45,50 |
1275 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,05 (+0,1) - 4,57 (+1,5) - 37,00 |
1088 |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,57 (-0,2) - 4,08 (+0,9) - 45,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1893 |
Merz Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2092 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
12,58 (0,0) - 5,17 (0,0) - 1,64 - 10,67 |
1915 |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
13,18 (0,0) - 4,82 (0,0) - 1,48 - 10,48 |
1914 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,95 (+0,1) - 5,07 (+2,4) - 1,50 - 9,18 |
1848 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,88 (+0,7) - 5,01 (0,0) - 1,46 - 8,18 |
1757 |
Müller, Leonid |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,86 (+0,7) - 4,24 (0,0) - 1,38 - 8,85 |
1754 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
13,13 (+0,9) - 4,27 (0,0) - 1,44 - 8,53 |
1676 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,46 (-0,2) - 4,51 (+1,0) - 1,42 - 7,17 |
1607 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
13,88 (0,0) - 4,23 (0,0) - 1,44 - 6,88 |
1582 |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
13,90 (0,0) - 4,40 (0,0) - 1,24 - 8,19 |
1470 |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
14,89 (0,0) - 4,09 (0,0) - 1,44 - 5,93 |
1440 |
Niedermeier, Max |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
14,75 (0,0) - 3,76 (0,0) - 1,32 - 7,13 |
1333 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
14,72 (0,0) - 3,81 (0,0) - 1,24 - 5,79 |
1197 |
Van der Hoeven, Thomas |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
15,18 (0,0) - 3,34 (0,0) - 1,20 - 5,32 |
1164 |
Steck, Patrick |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
15,72 (0,0) - 3,29 (0,0) - 1,20 - 5,47 |
1013 |
Ellmer, Dominik |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
17,51 (0,0) - 3,36 (0,0) - 1,16 - 4,78 |
Achtkampf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3784 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4034 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
12,31 (-0,2) - 5,03 (+1,0) - 10,56 - 1,68 - 29,29 - 2,60 - 35,86 - 3:27,97 |
3621 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
12,98 (-0,2) - 4,52 (+1,3) - 7,76 - 1,56 - 25,87 - 2,00 - 28,33 - 3:13,73 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2303 |
Theurer Christoph |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2577 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
12,60 (-0,4) - 12,44 (+0,4) - 5,13 (-0,3) - 1,58 - 30,07 |
2149 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,02 (+2,7) - 13,88 (+0,8) - 3,99 (0,0) - 1,34 - 22,05 |
2022 |
Micheler, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
|
14,83 (0,0) - 16,34 (+1,0) - 4,23 (-1,5) - 1,46 - 23,40 |
2002 |
Bruttel, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,42 (+1,6) - 16,41 (+1,9) - 3,77 (-0,3) - 1,42 - 26,27 |
1926 |
Röhlicke, Daniel |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
15,33 (+1,6) - 16,56 (+1,9) - 3,66 (-0,3) - 1,38 - 28,92 |
1862 |
Riesterer, Daniel |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,30 (+2,7) - 15,03 (+0,8) - 3,30 (-0,2) - 1,34 - 16,79 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2175 |
Bunterm Kraiwan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2419 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,54 (+2,7) - 13,25 (+0,8) - 5,06 (-0,1) - 48,50 - 7:05,40 |
2085 |
Troll, Mike |
1996 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,44 (+2,7) - 14,78 (+0,8) - 4,25 (-0,7) - 45,00 - 7:55,82 |
1900 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,00 (+2,7) - 22,01 (+0,8) - 4,22 (-0,5) - 41,00 - 7:59,48 |
1848 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,42 (+1,6) - 14,40 (+1,9) - 3,70 (-0,2) - 28,00 - 7:55,87 |
Schüler M15
Jahrgang 1996 bis 1996
100m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,53 |
Behren Timm von |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,79 (+0,8) |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
11,95 (+0,6) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,23 (-0,9) |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
12,82 (+0,8) |
Reinisch, Tom |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
13,07 (+0,6) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
13,37 (0,0) |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
13,37 (+0,4) |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,59 (0,0) |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
14,17 (-2,3) |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
14,37 (+0,3) |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
16,20 (+0,4) |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
300m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
41,39 |
Heydgen Tobias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,08 |
Reinisch, Tom |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
46,16 |
Tinsel, Paul |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
1000m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:05,27 |
Schuster Max |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:45,13 |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
2:54,25 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
3:04,96 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
3:09,50 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
3:15,72 |
Honsel, Matthias |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
3:19,74 |
Tinsel, Paul |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:20,39 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
3:40,49 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
4:22,61 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
4:32,82 |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2000m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7:13,04 |
Schlenker Robin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:32,9* |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
21.07.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
7:17,76 |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
3000m |
Schüler M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:19,1* |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.07.2010 |
St. Wendel |
10:18,3* |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
24.07.2010 |
St. Wendel |
80m Hürden: 0,84m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,37 |
Schlenker Robin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,06 (+0,7) |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
12,31 (-0,5) |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,43 (-0,2) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,69 (+0,9) |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
12,76 (-0,2) |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
12,83 (0,0) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
13,06 (+1,4) |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
13,78 (0,0) |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
15,60 (-2,4) |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
16,12 (-0,2) |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
300m Hürden: 0,84m |
Schüler M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,90 |
Tinsel, Paul |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,70 |
Heydgen Tobias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,76 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
1,74 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,65 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,62 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,56 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
1,56 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
1,48 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
1,40 |
Frasch, Jonas |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,32 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
1,32 |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Stabhochsprung |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2,81 |
Moßbrugger Mateo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,23 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,22 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
2,51 |
Tinsel, Paul |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,51 |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,50 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
2,31 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,30 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
2,20 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
Weitsprung |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,37 |
Strobel Tobias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,69 (0,0) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
5,60 (+0,2) |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
5,55 (+0,3) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
5,37 (0,0) |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
5,35 (+0,2) |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
5,13 (+0,8) |
Reinisch, Tom |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
5,12 (+0,2) |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
5,03 (-1,0) |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
4,87 (+0,3) |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
4,67 (+0,1) |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
4,33 (+2,0) |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,18 (0,0) |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2,99 (+0,6) |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
Dreisprung |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,50 |
Röhr Kilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,86 (+0,1) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
11,03 (+0,2) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
10,82 (0,0) |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,14 (+0,2) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
7,24 (0,0) |
Ellmer, Dominik |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
14,62 |
Dorn Josef |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,68 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
03.10.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
12,13 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10,19 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
11.09.2010 |
Halluin (F) |
10,01 |
Adeyemi, Roy |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,99 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
9,65 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
9,11 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,94 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
7,57 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
6,77 |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
5,29 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
37,27 |
Dorn Josef |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,26 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
40,50 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
30,12 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
30,10 |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
27,48 |
Adeyemi, Roy |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
26,99 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
25,82 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
24,88 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
20,73 |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
18,26 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
09.05.2010 |
Immenstaad |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
49,04 |
Dorn Josef |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,04 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
44,45 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
39,75 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
39,60 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
37,95 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
30,80 |
Adeyemi, Roy |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
30,62 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
16.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
29,80 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
23,10 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
16,35 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
64,50 |
Hirschfeld Max |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,00 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
54,00 |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
40,50 |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
29,00 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1311 |
Moßbrugger Mateo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1143 |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,73 (+0,4) - 4,33 (+0,7) - 40,50 |
808 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
16,20 (+0,4) - 2,96 (+0,4) - 29,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2012 |
Behren Timm von |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2190 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
11,99 (0,0) - 5,59 (0,0) - 1,52 - 12,13 |
2052 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,17 (+1,3) - 5,37 (0,0) - 1,60 - 8,85 |
2051 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
12,45 (-0,7) - 5,27 (0,0) - 1,60 - 9,65 |
2026 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,37 (+0,4) - 5,27 (+0,8) - 1,54 - 11,76 |
1942 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
18.09.2010 |
Iznang |
|
13,84 (0,0) - 5,05 (0,0) - 1,64 - 9,96 |
1909 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
12.06.2010 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,77 (+0,4) - 4,93 (+0,2) - 1,66 - 9,11 |
1822 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
13,37 (+0,8) - 4,60 (0,0) - 1,48 - 9,22 |
1499 |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
23.07.2010 |
Iznang |
|
14,13 (0,0) - 4,18 (0,0) - 1,32 - 6,49 |
1467 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Salem |
|
14,51 (0,0) - 3,80 (0,0) - 1,32 - 7,25 |
Achtkampf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4105 |
Dorn Josef |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4299 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
12,41 (-0,8) - 5,35 (+0,2) - 11,94 - 1,56 - 37,60 - 3,20 - 34,59 - 3:09,50 |
4106 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
12,83 (0,0) - 5,55 (+0,3) - 10,10 - 1,56 - 23,44 - 3,00 - 42,34 - 3:06,81 |
3887 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
13,06 (+1,4) - 5,34 (0,0) - 8,14 - 1,56 - 30,12 - 2,30 - 30,62 - 3:03,44 |
3764 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
12,49 (-0,1) - 5,22 (0,0) - 8,29 - 1,68 - 25,14 - 2,50 - 27,54 - 3:40,49 |
3242 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
13,78 (+0,3) - 4,60 (0,0) - 9,22 - 1,48 - 0,00 - 2,20 - 37,60 - 3:20,39 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2265 |
Strobel Tobias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2683 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,06 (+0,6) - 12,30 (-0,5) - 5,19 (-0,2) - 1,66 - 29,80 |
2560 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,41 (+3,5) - 13,07 (-0,2) - 5,02 (-1,7) - 1,62 - 39,66 |
2555 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
13,52 (+0,6) - 12,31 (-0,5) - 5,21 (0,0) - 1,50 - 40,26 |
2498 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
13,59 (0,0) - 12,69 (+0,9) - 5,05 (+1,1) - 1,60 - 31,96 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2301 |
Schlenker Robin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2495 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
26.06.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
12,78 (-2,2) - 13,54 (0,0) - 5,52 (+0,9) - 50,50 - 6:37,67 |
2455 |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
12,49 (+3,5) - 12,76 (-0,2) - 5,03 (-1,0) - 54,00 - 7:17,76 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2658 |
Dorn Josef |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2712 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
11,95 (+0,6) - 12,43 (-0,2) - 5,16 (-0,6) - 10,79 - 35,55 |
1878 |
Meyer, Frederik |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
12.06.2010 |
Löffingen |
|
14,17 (-2,3) - 15,60 (-2,4) - 4,07 (0,0) - 6,76 - 19,08 |
1865 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
14,45 (+3,5) - 16,12 (-0,2) - 4,23 (-1,2) - 7,57 - 16,84 |
Schüler A
Jahrgang 1996 bis 1997
4x100m |
Schüler A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
50,00 |
TV Engen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,92 |
StTV Singen |
|
StTV Singen |
31.07.2010 |
Gengenbach |
|
Plewe (1995) - Waesse (1995) - Petereit (1995) - Skowronek (1996) |
49,94 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Reinisch (1995) - Tinsel (1995) - Heim (1995) - von Kampen (1996) |
51,72 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Honsel (1995) - Kamenzin (1996) - Troll (1996) - Schellhammer (1996) |
53,28 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Schröter (1996) - Frasch (1995) - Anderlik (1996) - Welle (1995) |
3x1000m |
Schüler A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10:03,58 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:46,29 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
13.05.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Bunterm (1995) - Reinisch (1995) - Tinsel (1995) |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10559 |
TV Engen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10809 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Theurer(1995), 2560 - Stöckigt(1996), 2537 - Micheler(1996), 1999 - Stodtko(1995), 1865 - Best(1996), 1848 |
männliche Jugend B
Jahrgang 1994 bis 1995
100m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
11,33 |
Hock Jochen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,06 (+0,5) |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
07.08.2010 |
Ulm |
11,29 (+0,4) |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
10.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
11,78 (+1,6) |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,04 (+1,0) |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
15.06.2010 |
Spaichingen |
12,09 (+1,6) |
Heim, Ralph |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
12,12 (+1,5) |
Strobel, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
12,36 (0,0) |
Offei, Marvin |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
03.07.2010 |
Illertissen |
12,40 (+0,7) |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
12,44 (+0,7) |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
12,50 (+0,6) |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
12,68 (+0,9) |
Moßbrugger, Mateo |
1994 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
13,39 (+0,6) |
Harder, Yannik |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
13,74 (0,0) |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
200m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
22,88 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,12 (+0,2) |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
22.08.2010 |
Schwäbisch-Gmünd |
24,62 (0,0) |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
24,90 (0,0) |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
25,61 (-0,8) |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
25,83 (+0,2) |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
400m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
49,18 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,79 |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
26.09.2010 |
Bühl |
53,38 |
Heim, Ralph |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
19.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
55,09 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
56,14 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
56,55 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
56,92 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
58,09 |
Heydgen, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
58,85 |
Schlenker, Robin |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
800m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:00,51 |
Lindenmayer Moritz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:58,24 |
Haas, Benedict |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
12.06.2010 |
Böblingen |
1:59,55 |
Hahn, Amadeus |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2:09,50 |
Schwehr, Daniel |
1994 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1000m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:35,30 |
Lindenmayer Moritz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:39,55 |
Hahn, Amadeus |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
01.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
2:41,34 |
Haas, Benedict |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
01.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
2:55,72 |
Schwehr, Daniel |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
1500m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4:07,38 |
Lindenmayer Moritz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:08,94 |
Hahn, Amadeus |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
06.08.2010 |
Ulm |
4:12,46 |
Haas, Benedict |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
4:19,72 |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
4:51,66 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
4:58,76 |
Schwehr, Daniel |
1994 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
5:01,77 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
5:16,75 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
5:28,06 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
3000m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9:19,44 |
Lindenmayer Moritz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:24,17 |
Hahn, Amadeus |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
110m Hürden: 0,914m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
14,62 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,94 (+1,6) |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
16,33 (+0,7) |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
03.07.2010 |
Illertissen |
16,51 (0,0) |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
26.09.2010 |
Bühl |
17,08 (+0,1) |
Heydgen, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
18,04 (0,0) |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
18,09 (0,0) |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
18,98 (+0,9) |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
400m Hürden: 0,84m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,07 |
Heim, Ralph |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
19.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
4x100m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
44,63 |
StG Mannheim-Hegau |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,19 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
|
Frank (1993) - Theurer (1993) - Stodtko (1993) - Hoher (1994) |
47,18 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
|
Hock (1993) - Strobel (1994) - Moßbrugger (1994) - Hirschfeld (1994) |
48,74 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
|
Oexle (1993) - Röhlicke (1994) - Schüler (1993) - Conradt (1993) |
Hochsprung |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,82 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,81 |
Gampp, Samuel |
1993 |
TV Engen |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
1,75 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
1,68 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
1,68 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
1,68 |
Heydgen, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
1,62 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
1,60 |
Röhlicke, Tobias |
1994 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,55 |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Stabhochsprung |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4,00 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,00 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
03.07.2010 |
Illertissen |
3,80 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
3,11 |
Heim, Ralph |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
3,01 |
Moßbrugger, Mateo |
1994 |
TV Engen |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,80 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
2,51 |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
22.05.2010 |
Engen |
2,40 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
6,84 |
Hock Jochen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,69 (+1,7) |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
6,66 (+1,4) |
Gampp, Samuel |
1993 |
TV Engen |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
6,13 (-0,4) |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
5,92 (+0,3) |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
5,69 (+0,4) |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
5,58 (0,0) |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
5,55 (0,0) |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
5,50 (-0,7) |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
5,49 (+0,8) |
Moßbrugger, Mateo |
1994 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
5,19 (-0,9) |
Harder, Yannik |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,96 (-1,0) |
Offei, Marvin |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
03.07.2010 |
Illertissen |
4,81 (0,0) |
Strobel, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
4,80 (-1,2) |
Haltmeyer, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
4,17 (-1,1) |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
Dreisprung |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
12,27 |
Theurer Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,00 (0,0) |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
11,81 (0,0) |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
11,78 |
Schüler Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,00 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
12,85 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
11,52 |
Schüler, Niklas |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
11,24 |
Ibendorf, Fabian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
10,83 |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
10,25 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
10,07 |
Harder, Yannik |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
9,61 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
20.03.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
9,30 |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,64 |
Schwehr, Daniel |
1994 |
TV Engen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
8,52 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
8,04 |
Haltmeyer, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
36,60 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,20 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
03.07.2010 |
Illertissen |
33,16 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
29,06 |
Ibendorf, Fabian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
25,34 |
Harder, Yannik |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
23,45 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
21,28 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
02.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
20,93 |
Haltmeyer, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Speerwurf: 700g |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
43,36 |
Gaiser Frank |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,90 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
48,20 |
Ibendorf, Fabian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
47,03 |
Gampp, Samuel |
1993 |
TV Engen |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
45,85 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
37,99 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
35,63 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
33,72 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
32,08 |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
31,71 |
Harder, Yannik |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
26,81 |
Haltmeyer, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
17,87 |
Schwehr, Daniel |
1994 |
TV Engen |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Fünfkampf |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3036 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2848 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,60 (0,0) - 5,71 (0,0) - 12,92 - 1,68 - 55,09 |
2801 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
15.05.2010 |
Spaichingen |
|
11,49 (+1,4) - 6,01 (0,0) - 8,96 - 1,62 - 56,14 |
2783 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,45 (0,0) - 5,73 (0,0) - 12,27 - 1,68 - 56,55 |
2699 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,07 (0,0) - 5,48 (0,0) - 10,25 - 1,72 - 56,92 |
Zehnkampf |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5461 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5778 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,45 (0,0) - 5,73 (0,0) - 12,27 - 1,68 - 56,55 - 16,55 (0,0) - 34,98 - 3,70 - 52,33 - 4:52,85 |
5399 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,60 (0,0) - 5,71 (0,0) - 12,92 - 1,68 - 55,09 - 18,04 (0,0) - 30,90 - 3,60 - 43,32 - 5:01,77 |
4658 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,07 (0,0) - 5,48 (0,0) - 10,25 - 1,72 - 56,92 - 18,09 (0,0) - 21,28 - 2,80 - 35,07 - 5:16,75 |
4146 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
|
11,88 (0,0) - 5,58 (+1,1) - 9,35 - 1,62 - 1:00,32 - 18,98 (+0,9) - 20,96 - 2,40 - 29,43 - 5:28,06 |
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
13793 |
LG Salemertal |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15835 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
|
Stodtko(1993), 5778 - Theurer(1993), 5399 - Frank(1993), 4658 |
männliche Jugend A
Jahrgang 1992 bis 1993
100m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,99 |
Schüler Björn |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,50 (+1,5) |
Wöhrle, Hannes |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
13.05.2010 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
200m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
21,77 |
Schüler Björn |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,50 (+0,9) |
Heydgen, Julian |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
Leistungen mit unzulässigem Rückenwind |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,84 (+2,4) |
Wöhrle, Hannes |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
13.05.2010 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
400m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
47,47 |
Schüler Björn |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,72 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
26.09.2010 |
Bühl |
800m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1:56,30 |
Benitz Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:54,00 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
19.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
1:57,74 |
Hahn, Roman |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
30.07.2010 |
Fischbach |
1:59,00 |
Lindenmayer, Moritz |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
2:01,12 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.07.2010 |
Fischbach |
2:03,36 |
Matern, Stefan |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
10.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
2:09,19 |
Ryba, Raphael |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1000m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:01,68 |
Studerus Bastian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:24,30 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
16.05.2010 |
Pliezhausen |
2:45,89 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.05.2010 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
1500m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:59,51 |
Benitz Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:46,03 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
05.06.2010 |
Regensburg |
4:05,92 |
Lindenmayer, Moritz |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
20.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
3000m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:31,39 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
08.08.2010 |
Ulm |
9:19,83 |
Lindenmayer, Moritz |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
5000m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:13,49 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
24.04.2010 |
Köngen |
4x400m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3:29,99 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:29,72 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
13.05.2010 |
Konstanz |
|
Matern (1992) - Heydgen (1992) - Schneider (1992) - Heim (1993) |
3x1000m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7:50,69 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:39,89 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
|
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
18.07.2010 |
Braunschweig |
|
Hahn (1992) - Lindenmayer (1992) - Haas (1993) |
10:34,17 |
TuS Steißlingen |
|
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Keim (1994) - Wöhrle (1992) - Gampe (1991) |
Hochsprung |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,96 |
Scheible Andreas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,94 |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
1,65 |
Wöhrle, Hannes |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
7,24 |
Scheible Andreas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,96 (+1,3) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
24.07.2010 |
St. Wendel |
5,66 (+0,2) |
Wöhrle, Hannes |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
Dreisprung |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
14,95 |
Scheible Andreas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,41 (+0,6) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
07.08.2010 |
Ulm |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
11,60 |
Scheu Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,77 |
Wöhrle, Hannes |
1992 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
10,55 |
Theurer, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
26.09.2010 |
Bühl |
Diskuswurf: 1750g |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
35,74 |
Scheu Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,25 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
26.09.2010 |
Bühl |
Speerwurf: 800g |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
45,94 |
Scheible Andreas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,06 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
26.09.2010 |
Bühl |
Männer
Jahrgang 1911 bis 1988
100m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
11,22 |
Kreiser Dennis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,13 (0,0) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
24.07.2010 |
St. Wendel |
11,54 (-1,7) |
Kreiser, Dennis |
1989 |
TuS Böhringen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
11,58 (+1,0) |
Breinlinger, Philipp |
1990 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
200m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
22,17 |
Kreiser Dennis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,32 (-0,1) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
11.07.2010 |
Weinheim |
22,69 (+0,9) |
Kreiser, Dennis |
1989 |
TuS Böhringen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
22,76 (+0,2) |
Schüler, Björn |
1990 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
23,91 (+0,1) |
Breinlinger, Philipp |
1990 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
400m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
51,32 |
Strobel Magnus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,89 |
Schüler, Björn |
1990 |
TV Engen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
5000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:58,94 |
Okle, Stephan |
1987 |
SV Reichenau |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
10000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37:48,65 |
Okle, Stephan |
1987 |
SV Reichenau |
13.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
400m Hürden |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,94 |
Schüler, Björn |
1990 |
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
4x100m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
43,87 |
TV Engen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,13 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
|
Hock (1993) - Schüler (1990) - Ossola (1990) - Scheible (1991) |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2,12 |
Knittel Matthias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,08 |
Knittel, Matthias |
1987 |
TG Stockach |
13.06.2010 |
Böblingen |
1,91 |
Kiebler, Sven |
1989 |
TSV Mimmenhausen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
1,70 |
Kreiser, Dennis |
1989 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.05.2010 |
Böhringen |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,60 |
Stemmer, Uwe |
1987 |
TV Engen |
12.06.2010 |
Böblingen |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
6,63 |
Knittel Matthias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,20 (-0,3) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2010 |
Freistett |
6,61 (+0,9) |
Breinlinger, Philipp |
1990 |
TV Engen |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,51 |
Stuhler Torsten |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,87 |
Martin, Manuel |
1985 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
10,18 |
Huber, Patrick |
1990 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
8,43 |
Wild, Daniel |
1989 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,02 |
Breinlinger, Philipp |
1990 |
TV Engen |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
25,00 |
Martin, Manuel |
1985 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
59,33 |
Martin Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,23 |
Martin, Manuel |
1985 |
TG Stockach |
08.05.2010 |
Frauenfeld (CH) |
Männer M30
Jahrgang 1977 bis 1981
800m |
Männer M30 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:05,47 |
Fischer, Julian |
1978 |
TG Stockach |
30.07.2010 |
Fischbach |
2:10,62 |
Fischer, Julian |
1978 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
10000m |
Männer M30 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38:31,68 |
Gern, Ludger |
1977 |
LG Salemertal |
13.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Männer M35
Jahrgang 1972 bis 1976
Männer M40
Jahrgang 1967 bis 1971
100m |
Männer M40 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
13,23 |
Germroth Heiko |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,04 (+0,1) |
Beer, Dirk |
1967 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.06.2010 |
Sulz |
Hammerwurf: 7260g |
Männer M40 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
20,36 |
Laßmann Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,84 |
Dold, Raimund |
1969 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer M40 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
51,85 |
Beer Dirk |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,13 |
Beer, Dirk |
1967 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Männer M45
Jahrgang 1962 bis 1966
100m |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,50 (0,0) |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
200m |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,25 (-0,7) |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
400m |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,69 |
Heydgen, Joachim |
1963 |
TV Konstanz |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
1:03,02 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
800m |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:06,52 |
Heydgen, Joachim |
1963 |
TV Konstanz |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
1500m |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:29,63 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
110m Hürden |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,66 (+1,5) |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
Hochsprung |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,80 |
Straub, Thomas |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
1,68 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,60 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
20.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
Weitsprung |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,55 (+1,6) |
Straub, Thomas |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,64 (0,0) |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.05.2010 |
Rheinfelden |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,09 |
Kempf Bernd |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,24 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
35,34 |
Kothmann, Bernhard |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
30,06 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Hammerwurf: 7260g |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
24,75 |
Kempf Bernd |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,60 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
31,12 |
Frank Kai-Steffen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,25 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Zehnkampf |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3438 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
19.06.2010 |
Götzis (A) |
|
13,70 (-0,9) - 4,30 (0,0) - 23,66 (+1,5) - 9,88 - 1,65 - 1:03,02 - 28,11 - 2,60 - 31,37 - 5:29,63 |
Männer M50
Jahrgang 1957 bis 1961
200m |
Männer M50 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,75 (0,0) |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
27.06.2010 |
Schwenningen |
400m |
Männer M50 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,21 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
800m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
2:11,01 |
Karotsch Frank |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:13,19 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
14.08.2010 |
Aulendorf |
2:27,78 |
Karotsch, Frank |
1957 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
1000m |
Männer M50 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:57,37 |
Karotsch, Frank |
1957 |
TG Stockach |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
1500m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4:25,75 |
Karotsch Frank |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:23,86 |
Karotsch, Frank |
1957 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2010 |
Kevelaer |
5000m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
16:37,48 |
Karotsch Frank |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:51,80 |
Karotsch, Frank |
1957 |
TG Stockach |
03.07.2010 |
Kevelaer |
18:52,20 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
3,20 |
Herzig Winfried |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,30 |
Herzig, Winfried |
1957 |
TV Engen |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Weitsprung |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
5,46 |
Herzig Winfried |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,28 (-0,2) |
Herzig, Winfried |
1957 |
TV Engen |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
Männer M50 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,00 |
Katona, Josef |
1959 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.03.2010 |
|
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
Männer M50 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,01 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Männer M55
Jahrgang 1952 bis 1956
5000m |
Männer M55 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
18:27,14 |
Ströhle Arno |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19:51,44 |
Rudd, Reginald |
1952 |
ASC Konstanz |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
10000m |
Männer M55 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44:33,45 |
Heim, Rudolf |
1955 |
LG Salemertal |
13.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Männer M60
Jahrgang 1947 bis 1951
100m |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
15,24 |
Schädler Hans-Dieter |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,80 |
Alber Dr., Jens |
1947 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bad-Oeynhausen |
15,26 |
Zimmermann, Bernward |
1948 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
3000m |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
18:08,48 |
Alber Dr. Jens |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:39,58 |
Breyer, Friedrich |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
13:02,41 |
Zimmermann, Bernward |
1948 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bad-Oeynhausen |
4x100m |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1:04,52 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
59,11 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
|
Zimmermann (1948) - Bürkle (1944) - Breyer (1950) |
Weitsprung |
Männer M60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,10 |
Rebholz, Max |
1949 |
TV Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bad-Oeynhausen |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,14 |
Rebholz Max |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,54 |
Stäheli, Hansruedi |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bad-Oeynhausen |
10,64 |
Rebholz, Max |
1949 |
TV Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
10,21 |
Knittel, Michael |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,88 |
Stäheli, Hansruedi |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bad-Oeynhausen |
30,71 |
Knittel, Michael |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2010 |
Iznang |
Männer M65
Jahrgang 1942 bis 1946
100m |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
14,64 |
Bürkle Karl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,91 |
Bürkle, Karl |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Hochsprung |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
1,38 |
Bürkle Karl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,30 |
Bürkle, Karl |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
Weitsprung |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
4,72 |
Bürkle Karl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,80 |
Bürkle, Karl |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bad-Oeynhausen |
3,95 |
Simon, Klaus-Dieter |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
11.09.2010 |
Bad-Oeynhausen |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
13,58 |
Mohr Felix |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,20 |
Mohr, Felix |
1943 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
50,74 |
Mohr Felix |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
49,34 |
Mohr, Felix |
1943 |
LG Radolfzell |
02.07.2010 |
Kevelaer |
Männer M70
Jahrgang 1937 bis 1941
1500m |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
6:28,76 |
Rist Hubert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:46,57 |
Rist, Hubert |
1936 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.05.2010 |
Waiblingen |
3000m |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
14:03,83 |
Rist Hubert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13:25,31 |
Rist, Hubert |
1936 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.05.2010 |
Helmsheim |
5000m |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
23:57,43 |
Rist Hubert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:06,95 |
Rist, Hubert |
1936 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.07.2010 |
Kevelaer |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
10,19 |
Bothmer Burkhard von |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,27 |
Reusch, Ernst |
1940 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
9,65 |
Bothmer, Burkhard von |
1938 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
8,47 |
Bäcker, Heinrich |
1940 |
LT Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
31,97 |
Bothmer Burkhard von |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,78 |
Reusch, Ernst |
1940 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.04.2010 |
Oberbaldingen |
32,93 |
Bothmer, Burkhard von |
1938 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Hammerwurf: 4000g |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
22,60 |
Bothmer Burkhard von |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,56 |
Bothmer, Burkhard von |
1938 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 500g |
Männer M70 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,61 |
Reusch, Ernst |
1940 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
Männer M75
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
9,54 |
Auer Arnold |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,42 |
Auer, Arnold |
1932 |
StTV Singen |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
9,18 |
Obergfell, Klaus |
1931 |
SV Reichenau |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
29,40 |
Auer Arnold |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,64 |
Auer, Arnold |
1932 |
StTV Singen |
06.08.2010 |
Fischbach |
27,14 |
Obergfell, Klaus |
1931 |
SV Reichenau |
17.04.2010 |
Engen |
Hammerwurf: 4000g |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2009: |
30,26 |
Obergfell Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,72 |
Obergfell, Klaus |
1931 |
SV Reichenau |
20.03.2010 |
Radolfzell |
Erstellt durch SELTEC TEAM Lizenziert für Bezirk Hegau Bodensee |
www.seltec.at |