Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Ewige Bestenliste Stand: 31.12.2017

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,73 Mayer, Hans-Ulrich 1972 StTV Singen Heilbronn 21.06.1991
10,6 Honz, Karl 1951 WG Rad.-Stahringen Biberach 07.05.1970
10,91 Graf, Christian 1964 TuS Iznang Gammertingen 11.07.1992
10,99 -0,5 Schüler, Björn 1990 TV Engen Kreuzlingen (CH) 11.05.2009
11,02 +1,4 Schweigger, Felix 1986 StTV Singen Ettlingen 12.07.2003
10,8 Hausen, Jürgen 1963 LG Radolfzell Fischbach 24.07.1987
11,06 +0,5 Hock, Tobias 1990 TV Engen Ulm 07.08.2010
11,06 +0,5 Hock, Jochen 1993 TV Engen Ulm 07.08.2010
11,09 Kaulfuß, Christian 1980 LG Radolfzell Ettlingen 26.07.1997
11,13 +0,0 Ossola, David 1990 TV Engen St. Wendel 24.07.2010

11,13 +1,6 Merz, Maximilian 1995 StTV Singen Langensteinbach 24.05.2014
10,9 Grobholz, Jochen 1964 TV Konstanz Freiburg 11.09.1982
11,14 Mors, Michael 1965 TV Konstanz Radolfzell 17.05.1992
11,17 +2,0 Skowronek, Florian 1996 StTV Singen Kreuzlingen (CH) 15.06.2014
11,19 +1,4 Matzner, Sebastian 1991 TV Konstanz Sulz 14.06.2009
11,20 +1,9 Waesse, Maximilian 1995 StTV Singen Aulendorf 06.07.2013
11,21 -0,8 Kreiser, Dennis 1989 TuS Böhringen Gammertingen 07.05.2011
11,23 Bigos, Ralf 1962 StTV Singen Immenstadt 1979
11,23 +1,2 Ferreira, Claudio 1988 StTV Singen Tettnang 09.05.2009
11,24 Czapracki, Christian 1978 StTV Singen Friedrichshafen 11.05.2002

11,24 +0,0 Strobel, Benedikt 1988 TG Stockach Weinheim 05.08.2006
200 m Lauf
21,3 Honz, Karl 1951 WG Rad.-Stahringen Radolfzell 28.09.1970
21,77 +1,1 Schüler, Björn 1990 TV Engen Tettnang 09.05.2009
21,90 Graf, Christian 1964 TuS Iznang Lindau 18.07.1992
21,93 Mayer, Hans-Ulrich 1972 StTV Singen Konstanz 19.06.1993
22,01 -2,0 Heydgen, Julian 1992 TV Konstanz Schutterwald 24.06.2012
22,12 +0,2 Hock, Jochen 1993 TV Engen Schwäbisch-Gmünd 22.08.2010
22,14 +1,4 Schweigger, Felix 1986 StTV Singen Fulda 06.07.2003
22,17 +0,0 Kreiser, Dennis 1989 TuS Böhringen Rottweil 26.07.2009
22,32 -0,1 Ossola, David 1990 TV Engen Weinheim 11.07.2010
22,41 Grobholz, Jochen 1964 TV Radolfzell Mannheim 26.06.1982

22,45 +1,2 Heydgen, Tobias 1994 TV Konstanz Oberndorf 17.06.2012
22,51 Kaulfuß, Christian 1980 LG Radolfzell Mosbach 20.07.1997
22,3 Bigos, Ralf 1962 StTV Singen Furtwangen 16.06.1979
22,57 John, Matthias 1959 WG Rad.-Stahringen Radolfzell 12.05.1982
22,57 +1,4 Strobel, Benedikt 1988 TG Stockach Weinheim 06.08.2006
22,62 +2,0 Merz, Maximilian 1995 StTV Singen Kreuzlingen (CH) 15.06.2014
22,66 Mors, Michael 1965 TV Konstanz Konstanz 19.06.1993
22,71 Grobholz, Rainer 1965 LG Radolfzell Ettlingen 19.06.1985
22,71 +0,8 Matzner, Sebastian 1991 TV Konstanz Sulz 14.06.2009
22,73 +0,2 Waesse, Maximilian 1995 StTV Singen Aulendorf 06.07.2013
400 m Lauf
47,3 Trautwein, Peter 1947 StTV Singen Lahr 27.04.1968
47,47 Schüler, Björn 1990 TV Engen Mannheim 21.06.2009
48,51 John, Matthias 1959 WG Rad.-Stahringen Böblingen 20.03.1982
48,5 Honz, Karl 1951 WG Rad.-Stahringen Kempten 04.07.1970
49,07 Fischer, Roland 1956 TuS Meersburg Weinheim 24.06.1979
49,15 Heydgen, Julian 1992 TV Konstanz Schutterwald 24.06.2012
49,39 Heydgen, Tobias 1994 TV Konstanz Böblingen 10.06.2012
49,60 Oberle, Jürgen 1962 TV Radolfzell Bietigheim 17.06.1990
49,72 Grobholz, Jochen 1964 TV Konstanz Radolfzell 03.07.1982
49,90 Lindenmayer, Bernd 1964 TG Stockach Donaueschingen 04.09.1986

49,92 Strobel, Magnus 1989 TG Stockach Mosbach 01.07.2006
50,05 Kratisch, Ingo 1973 TV Radolfzell Sindelfingen 30.05.1992
50,09 Katzmarek, Uwe 1982 TV Konstanz Fischbach 21.07.2001
50,19 Schaaf, Dominique 1968 TV Konstanz Iznang 04.05.1996
50,19 Schweigger, Felix 1986 StTV Singen Teningen 17.07.2005
50,35 Hock, Jochen 1993 TV Engen Oberndorf 17.06.2012
50,50 Ossola, David 1990 TV Engen Schönau 27.09.2009
50,52 Som, Stefan 1986 TG Stockach Gammertingen 07.05.2005
50,53 Hoppe, Jeremy 1970 LG Radolfzell Riederich 09.06.1990
50,78 Aichele, Florian 1967 LG Radolfzell Limburgerhof 08.06.1992
800 m Lauf
1:47,99 Benitz, Timo 1991 TG Stockach Hochdorf (CH) 09.07.2011
1:48,8 Fischer, Roland 1956 TuS Meersburg Emmendingen 28.05.1983
1:50,76 Lindenmayer, Bernd 1964 TG Stockach Ketsch 21.06.1987
1:50,90 Bach, Alexander 1959 StTV Singen Mainz 30.08.1980
1:50,97 Kratisch, Ingo 1973 LG Radolfzell Fischbach 04.08.1995
1:51,13 Hoppe, Jeremy 1970 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 19.06.1993
1:51,35 Zimmermann, Peter 1960 TG Stockach Konstanz 29.07.1984
1:51,4 Stadler, Peter 1991 LG Radolfzell Karlsruhe 24.06.1979
1:51,68 Lenz, Martin 1964 LG Radolfzell Rastatt 23.06.1991
1:52,86 Oberle, Jürgen 1962 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 24.05.1990

1:53,65 Völkle, Luca 1994 TV Konstanz Stuttgart 04.06.2016
1:53,78 Geiger, Michael 1975 TV Konstanz Wil (CH) 28.06.1998
1:54,40 John, Matthias 1959 WG Rad.-Stahringen Zofingen (CH) 31.07.1982
1:54,86 Ganzmann, Timo 1979 TV Engen Schaffhausen (CH) 31.08.1996
1:55,17 Katzmarek, Uwe 1982 TV Konstanz Kehl 12.06.2004
1:55,36 Ganzmann, Tobias 1979 TV Engen Baden (CH) 09.08.1997
1:55,59 Bork, Tom 1992 LG Radolfzell Mannheim 05.07.2014
1:56,20 Som, Christian 1981 TV Engen Gammertingen 11.07.1998
1:56,36 Hahn, Roman 1992 TG Stockach Fischbach 29.07.2010
1:56,56 Sprenger, Falko 1977 TG Stockach Konstanz 16.05.1996
1000 m Lauf
2:22,6 Fischer, Roland 1956 StTV Singen Crailsheim 16.07.1983
2:22,77 Benitz, Timo 1991 TG Stockach Pliezhausen 06.05.2012
2:23,8 Zimmermann, Peter 1960 TG Stockach Radolfzell 20.07.1984
2:23,9 Bach, Alexander 1959 StTV Singen Singen 23.09.1980
2:24,1 Lindenmayer, Bernd 1964 TG Stockach Stuttgart 12.09.1987
2:25,2 Schneider, Christian 1959 StTV Singen Singen 16.05.1977
2:25,80 Lenz, Martin 1964 LG Radolfzell Aulendorf 07.08.1991
2:26,24 Kratisch, Ingo 1973 LG Radolfzell Lindau 28.07.1995
2:27,71 Hoppe, Jeremy 1970 LG Radolfzell Iznang 25.04.1993
2:27,9 Kaiser, Ulrich 1957 StTV Singen Singen 23.09.1980

2:29,33 Sprenger, Falko 1977 TG Stockach Konstanz 16.05.1996
2:29,2 Maier, Hermann 1955 WG Rad.-Stahrignen Singen 28.07.1979
2:30,78 Scholz, Dieter 1972 LG Radolfzell Waldkirch 01.07.1992
2:31,02 Katzmarek, Uwe 1982 TV Konstanz Pliezhausen 16.05.2004
2:31,10 Ganzmann, Tobias 1979 TV Engen Iznang 26.07.1997
2:31,58 Schmidt, Volker 1972 TV Überlingen Iznang 23.04.1994
2:32,07 Schunk, Wolfram 1960 TV Konstanz Singen 01.06.1996
2:32,59 Ziganke, Jens 1988 TG Stockach Pliezhausen 18.05.2008
2:32,77 Meßmer, Dennis 1995 SV Hilzingen Pliezhausen 06.05.2012
2:33,38 Bork, Tom 1992 LG Radolfzell Pliezhausen 17.05.2015
1500 m Lauf
3:40,36 Benitz, Timo 1991 TG Stockach Rehlingen 13.06.2001
3:46,63 Lindenmayer, Bernd 1964 TG Stockach Düsseldorf 10.08.1990
3:46,82 Lenz, Martin 1964 LG Radolfzell Ettlingen 16.06.1991
3:48,0 Fischer, Roland 1956 StTV Singen Waiblingen 29.06.1983
3:48,7 Schneider, Christian 1959 StTV Singen Stuttgart 12.07.1977
3:51,82 Bach, Alexander 1959 StTV Singen Winterthur (CH) 19.07.1977
3:51,7 Stadler, Peter 1991 TV Radolfzell Sindelfingen 01.07.1979
3:52,0 Ziwey, Günter 1962 TG Stockach Bietigheim 01.07.1984
3:52,7 Ramsey, Thomas 1943 TV Radolfzell Bern (CH) 11.07.1979
3:53,1 Maier, Hermann 1955 WG Rad.-Stahringen Schriesheim 08.07.1979

3:56,04 Sprenger, Falko 1977 TG Stockach Erfurt 07.07.1996
3:56,29 Scholz, Dieter 1972 TV Radolfzell Konstanz 19.06.1993
3:58,19 Ziganke, Jens 1988 TG Stockach Heilbronn 15.06.2008
3:58,56 Kratisch, Ingo 1973 TV Radolfzell Leutkirch 10.07.1993
3:59,08 Schmidt, Volker 1972 TV Überlingen Wangen 07.05.1994
4:01,14 Meßmer, Dennis 1995 SV Hilzingen Regensburg 02.06.2012
4:03,39 Wegmann, Marcel 1982 TG Stockach Kehl 17.06.2000
4:04,86 Bork, Tom 1992 LG Radolfzell Köngen 16.07.2014
4:05,92 Lindenmayer, Moritz 1992 TG Stockach Schutterwald 20.06.2010
4:07,07 Völkle, Luca 1994 TV Konstanz Zofingen (CH) 23.05.2015
3000 m Lauf
8:24,86 Röser, Florian 1993 TV Konstanz Walldorf 03.07.2016
8:25,49 Ziganke, Jens 1988 TG Stockach Walldorf 03.07.2016
8:27,21 Benitz, Timo 1991 TG Stockach Wiesbaden 14.05.2011
8:27,65 Lenz, Martin 1964 LG Radolfzell Pliezhausen 03.05.1993
8:32,4 Ramsey, Thomas 1943 LG Radolfzell Bern (CH) 04.07.1979
8:34,24 Lindenmayer, Bernd 1964 TG Stockach Karlsruhe 19.01.1991
8:38,67 Meßmer, Dennis 1995 SV Hilzingen Mönchengladbach 20.07.2012
8:40,0 Fischer, Roland 1956 TuS Meersburg Fischbach 16.08.1985
8:42,85 Sanchez Burgos, Ernesto 1991 TV Konstanz Salem 10.05.2014
8:48,18 Ganzmann, Timo 1975 TV Engen Tuttlingen 12.06.1996

8:53,80 Snehotta, Paul 1990 PTSV Konstanz Köngen 19.07.2017
8:54,98 Lock, Karlheinz 1955 SV Reichenau Winterthur (CH) 16.06.1981
8:55,07 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 TV Gailingen Konstanz 12.05.2001
8:56,1 Spicker, Berno 1956 SV Reichenau Fischbach 17.08.1979
8:57,21 Messmer, Andreas 1972 TV Gottmadingen Fischbach 13.08.1999
8:58,50 Karotsch, Frank 1957 TG Stockach Stuttgart 07.02.1998
9:00,1 Mohr, Willi 1939 LG Radolfzell Friedrichshafen 26.04.1964
9:03,12 Arnold, Raphael 1980 SV Liggersdorf Bregenz (A) 08.05.2004
9:05,79 Schmidt, Volker 1972 TV Überlingen Iznang 02.05.1992
9:08,17 Burkert, Steffen 1992 TV Konstanz Schaan (LI) 09.05.2015
5000 m Lauf
14:31,26 Röser, Florian 1993 TV Konstanz Karlsruhe 20.05.2016
14:40,39 Lindenmayer, Bernd 1964 TG Stockach Sindelfingen 30.05.1992
14:45,27 Ziganke, Jens 1988 SV Reichenau Karlsruhe 19.05.2017
14:45,8 Brook Dr., Thomas 1947 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 08.05.1976
14:48,18 Ziwey, Günter 1962 TG Stockach Ketsch 07.07.1984
15:03,72 Ganzmann, Timo 1975 TV Engen Mannheim 10.06.1995
15:06,6 Reiher, Peter 1940 TV Konstanz Winterthur (CH) 03.10.1970
15:06,89 Lock, Karlheinz 1955 SV Reichenau Winterthur (CH) 25.08.1981
15:07,3 Spicker, Berno 1956 SV Reichenau Konstanz 26.08.1976
15:13,49 Benitz, Timo 1991 TG Stockach Köngen 24.04.2010

15:15,53 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 TV Gailingen Wangen 07.05.1994
15:16,09 Karotsch, Frank 1957 TG Stockach Iznang 19.05.1995
15:33,88 Messmer, Andreas 1972 TV Gottmadingen Fischbach 20.08.1999
15:35,45 Sprenger, Falko 1977 TG Stockach Pfullendorf 28.04.1996
15:36,73 Schunk, Wolfram 1960 TV Konstanz Lingolsheim 27.09.1998
15:43,0 Mohr, Willi 1939 LG Radolfzell Friedrichshafen 26.07.1964
15:44,77 Snehotta, Paul 1990 TV Konstanz Friedrichshafen 04.08.2017
15:45,40 Burkert, Steffen 1992 TV Konstanz Lörrach 01.06.2014
15:46,1 Forster, Roland 1957 SV Reichenau Radolfzell 29.08.1986
15:53,53 Brod, Carsten 1972 TV Konstanz Lahti (FIN) 30.07.2009
10000 m Lauf
31:04,4 Reiher, Peter 1940 TV Konstanz Weinheim 25.07.1970
31:31,31 Ganzmann, Timo 1975 TV Engen Rommelshausen 27.04.2002
31:43,38 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 TV Gailingen Fischbach 28.08.1998
31:45,41 Röser, Florian 1993 TV Konstanz Ohrdruf 02.05.2015
31:53,53 Lock, Karlheinz 1955 SV Reichenau Winterthur (CH) 21.07.1981
32:02,1 Lindenmayer, Bernd 1964 TG Stockach Fischbach 23.08.1991
32:03,95 Schunk, Wolfram 1960 TV Konstanz Friedrichshafen 28.04.1998
32:11,9 Spicker, Berno 1956 SV Reichenau Konstanz 03.05.1980
32:14,0 Forster, Roland 1957 SV Reichenau Radolfzell 24.09.1986
32:55,38 Karotsch, Frank 1957 TG Stockach Tuttlingen 05.04.2003

32:56,3 Marquardt, Alexander 1959 DJK Singen Fischbach 19.08.1994
33:00,84 Arnold, Raphael 1980 SV Liggersdorf Balingen 04.04.2004
33:15,26 Messmer, Andreas 1972 TV Gottmadingen Konstanz 08.05.1997
33:30,6 Braß, Günther 1930 StTV Singen Singen 01.06.1980
33:33,44 Dlubaz, Manfred 1942 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 17.10.1981
34:07,92 Rose, Nikolai 1973 TV Rielasingen Fischbach 20.08.2004
34:13,3 Lutz, Günter 1937 LT Radolfzell Immenstaad 14.07.1979
34:43,01 Schur, Andreas 1968 TG Stockach Fischbach 19.08.2005
35:05,69 Single, Patrick 1962 ASC Konstanz Fischbach 14.08.2009
35:12,8 Kranz, Esko 1966 ASC Konstanz Konstanz 24.09.1993
Stundenlauf
18.577 Reiher, Peter 1940 TV Konstanz Konstanz 16.10.1976
17.825 Spicker, Berno 1956 SV Reichenau Fischbach 26.06.1981
17.775 Lock, Karheinz 1955 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 27.06.1980
17.587 Schwerdtner, Hans 1934 StTV Singen Baden-Baden 15.04.1967
17.585 Winkler, Josef 1945 TV Radolfzell Konstanz 28.09.1979
17.542 Schunk, Wolfram 1960 TV Konstanz Radolfzell 07.05.1999
17.340 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 TV Gailingen Fischbach 20.08.2010
17.340 Schur, Andreas 1968 TG Stockach Fischbach 25.08.2006
17.275 Braß, Günther 1930 StTV Singen Konstanz 01.10.2002
17.224 Mohr, Willi 1939 TV Radolfzell Lt. BL LG Radolfzell 1965

16.580 Nehmer, Chris 1973 ASC Konstanz Konstanz 03.10.2004
16.520 Single, Patrick 1962 ASC Konstanz Fischbach 25.08.2006
16.427 Sohni, Vincent 1976 ASC Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
16.282 Schäfer, Stefan 1970 ASC Konstanz Konstanz 03.10.2004
16.168 Schildmann, Jan 1974 TuS Iznang Iznang 19.09.1997
16.080 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 ASC Konstanz Konstanz 15.10.2000
16.000 Mayer, Günter 1951 TG Stockach Fischbach 13.08.1993
15.950 Materna, Peter 1950 ASC Konstanz Singen 03.10.1995
15.860 Maier, Franz 1962 TV Meßkirch Radolfzell 07.05.1999
15.600 Wehrle, Peter 1970 SV Reichenau Fischbach 28.08.1992
10 km Str.
30:21 Röser, Florian 1993 TV Konstanz Schaffhausen (CH) 05.03.2017
30:38 Ziganke, Jens 1988 SV Reichenau Bad Liebenzell 06.09.2015
30:57 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 TV Gailingen Troisdorf 23.09.2001
31:38 Schunk, Wolfram 1960 TV Konstanz Reichenau 07.09.1997
32:06 Völkle, Luca 1994 TV Konstanz Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
32:10 Karotsch, Frank 1957 TG Stockach Tuttlingen 05.06.2004
32:11 Marquardt, Alexander 1959 DJK Singen Schaffhausen (CH) 12.03.1995
32:24 Snehotta, Paul 1990 PTSV Konstanz Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
32:27 Brod, Carsten 1972 TV Konstanz Schaffhausen (CH) 11.03.2007
32:29 Arnold, Raphael 1980 SV Liggersdorf Dachau 14.08.2004

32:45 Messmer, Andreas 1972 TV Gottmadingen Schaffhausen (CH) 09.03.1997
33:09 Rose, Nikolai 1973 TV Rielasingen Rheinzabern 26.03.2005
33:17 Schimpf, Valentin 1990 TV Konstanz Heilbronn 02.10.2016
33:25 Kranz, Esko 1966 ASC Konstanz Singen 17.06.2001
34:02 Lohr, Roland 1964 ASC Konstanz Mannheim 01.04.2000
34:15 Jansen, David 1991 SV Reichenau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
34:20 Weng, Philipp 1995 TG Stockach Heilbronn 02.10.2016
34:22 Geist, Nico 1985 DJK Singen Schaffhausen (CH) 11.03.2012
34:26 Brockhagen, Volker 1964 DJK Singen Schaffhausen (CH) 01.10.1995
34:27 Fleiner, Michael 1967 DJK Singen Schaffhausen (CH) 01.10.2000
Halbmarathon
1:06:24 Röser, Florian 1993 TV Konstanz Köln 01.10.2017
1:06:28 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 TV Gailingen Schotten 23.03.2002
1:07:26 Ziganke, Jens 1988 SV Reichenau Berlin 02.04.2017
1:10:11 Snehotta, Paul 1990 TV Konstanz Köln 01.10.2017
1:10:20 Schunk, Wolfram 1960 TV Konstanz Stein am Rhein 03.12.2000
1:10:44 Marquardt, Alexander 1959 DJK Singen Lindau 19.03.1995
1:11:56 Arnold, Raphael 1980 SV Liggersdorf Regensburg 23.05.2004
1:12:02 Spicker, Berno 1956 SV Reichenau Eiken 23.06.1984
1:12:12 Lock, Karlheinz 1955 SV Reichenau Eiken 23.06.1984
1:12:25 Karotsch, Frank 1957 TG Stockach Rheinfelden 09.04.1995

1:12:33 Werner, Volker 1965 TV Gailingen Reichenau 01.09.2002
1:12:40 Rose, Nikolai 1973 TV Rielasingen Kandel 13.03.2005
1:13:28 Meißner, Alexander 1967 TG Stockach Radolfzell 17.04.1993
1:13:49 Messmer, Andreas 1972 TV Gottmadingen Karlsruhe 19.09.1999
1:14:04 Schur, Andreas 1968 TG Stockach Tuttlingen 05.06.2004
1:14:22 Leistner, Jan 1969 LG Radolfzell Stein am Rhein 12.12.1993
1:14:26 Jansen, David 1991 SV Reichenau Bräunlingen 08.10.2017
1:14:43 Single, Patrick 1962 ASC Konstanz Tenero (CH) 08.11.2009
1:15:14 Hanser, Robin 1971 FUNactiv Seeend e.V. Singen 22.09.2013
1:15:23 Fluhme, Ulrich 1974 ASC Konstanz Rheinfelden 06.03.2005
Marathon
2:20:57 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 TV Gailingen Hamburg 21.04.2002
2:21:18 Reiher, Peter 1940 TV Konstanz Bosten (USA) 21.04.1975
2:24:59 Brook Dr., Thomas 1947 LG Radolfzell Essone (F) 25.03.1979
2:26:32 Ziganke, Jens 1988 SV Reichenau Frankfurt 30.10.2016
2:29:32 Brockhagen, Volker 1964 DJK Singen Köln 1990
2:32:04 Heim, Jürgen 1948 TV Pfullendorf Ulm 1976
2:32:13 Braß, Günther 1930 StTV Singen Bosten (USA) 01.06.1980
2:32:16 Dlubaz, Manfred 1942 LG Radolfzell Kandel 14.03.1982
2:32:32 Winkler, Josef 1945 LG Radolfzell Frankfurt 1984
2:33:33 Forster, Roland 1957 SV Reichenau Kandel 09.03.1986

2:34:03 Schenzig, Michael 1965 TV Überlingen Frankfurt 1986
2:35:39 Single, Patrick 1962 ASC Konstanz Mainz 04.05.2008
2:36:51 Jackob, Hartmut 1947 PTSV Konstanz Reichenau 1984
2:37:06 Schur, Andreas 1968 TG Stockach Winterthur (CH) 2004
2:37:20 Lock, Karlheinz 1955 PTSV Konstanz Bräunlingen 1980
2:37:46 Massler, Kuno 1947 DJK Singen Zürich (CH) 1985
2:37:53 Meyer, Manfred 1937 ASC Konstanz Tenero (CH) 1986
2:37:59 Schwertner, Hans 1934 StTV Singen Kempten 1967
2:38:01 Schunk, Wolfram 1960 TV Konstanz Bräunlingen 1998
2:38:06 Hugenschmidt, Jürgen 1956 LG Radolfzell Balgach (CH) 1984
100 km
7:25:15 Reiher, Peter 1940 TV Konstanz Biel (CH) 12.06.1971
7:41:41 Falkenstein, Peter 1941 LG Radolfzell Illertissen 1975
7:46:00 Maurer, Peter 1953 ASC Konstanz Biel (CH) 1986
7:53:38 Braß, Günther 1930 StTV Singen Biel (CH) 06.06.1980
8:15:18 Single, Patrick 1962 ASC Konstanz Biel (CH) 15.06.2007
8:26:02 Mayer, Günter 1951 TG Stockach Unna (I) 30.09.1989
8:28:00 Gruhlich, Wolfgang 1940 LT Radolfzell Rodenbach 28.04.1990
8:48:00 Winkler, Josef 1945 LG Radolfzell Biel (CH) 05.06.1993
8:53:00 Hirling, Werner 1948 LT Radolfzell Biel (CH) 05.06.1994
9:04:50 Häusler, Franz 1954 TV Pfullendorf Rodenbach 12.04.1997

9:06:00 Schuster, Hans 1923 DJK Singen Biel (CH) 15.06.1984
9:34:00 Frey, Daniel 1959 LT Radolfzell Biel (CH) 05.06.1993
9:49:00 Jeglinski, Wolfgang 1934 LT Radolfzell Biel (CH) 13.06.1992
10:24:00 Wilke, Hannes 1946 LT Radolfzell Biel (CH) 13.06.1992
10:32:00 Funke, Peter 1945 LT Radolfzell Biel (CH) 13.06.1992
10:39:08 Ströhle, Arno 1953 TV Konstanz Biel (CH) 09.06.2006
10:50:00 Rösch, Alfons 1958 TV Rielasingen Biel (CH) 10.06.1995
11:45:58 Eberle, Abdreas 1966 LG Radolfzell Biel (CH) 09.06.2006
11:59:06 Schiess, Lothar 1948 ASC Konstanz Biel (CH) 14.06.2002
110 m Hürden
14,21 Sepsy, Andreas 1977 PTSV Konstanz Ettlingen 22.07.1997
14,43 Czapracki, Christian 1978 StTV Singen Kehl 18.06.2000
14,81 +1,7 Erlenbach, Felix 1987 TV Engen Singen 18.06.2006
15,15 +1,3 Künstner, Christian 1989 TV Engen Kirchzarten 24.09.2006
15,17 Lotsch, Alexander 1971 LG Radolfzell Weinheim 14.06.1992
15,17 Neumann, Gregor 1965 PTSV Konstanz München 18.09.1993
15,28 +1,7 Liehner, Simon 1988 LG Konstanz Singen 18.06.2006
15,30 Nagy, Laszlo 1960 StTV Singen Singen 08.06.1983
15,2 Benthin, Peter 1941 TV Konstanz Singen 23.08.1960
15,46 -1,1 Heydgen, Julian 1992 TV Konstanz Kreuzlingen (CH) 17.05.2012

16,05 Aichele, Florian 1967 LG Radolfzell Limburgerhof 08.06.1992
16,20 Bühren, Tobias 1968 PTSV Konstanz Singen 09.05.1994
16,23 Dilger, Manfred 1968 PTSV Konstanz Iznang 23.04.1994
16,27 Blechner, Erik 1968 LG Radolfzell Limburgerhof 08.06.1992
16,36 Richter, Gerd 1969 PTSV Konstanz München 19.09.1993
16,55 +1,3 Bohner, Florian 1994 TV Engen Engen 03.05.2014
16,86 +0,2 Scheu, Simon 1990 TV Engen Tettnang 09.05.2009
17,0 Mohr, Felix 1943 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 01.09.1977
17,34 Sättele, Marco 1997 SV Reichenau Ulm 01.10.2017
17,35 -0,3 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Radolfzell Illertissen 11.05.2013
400 m Hürden
51,87 Schüler, Björn 1990 TV Engen Berlin 19.07.2008
52,58 Schneider, Johannes 1980 TV Radolfzell Bad Dürrheim 24.05.2000
53,04 Heydgen, Julian 1992 TV Konstanz Karlsruhe 30.06.2000
54,45 Czapracki, Christian 1978 StTV Singen Schwetzingen 01.06.1997
54,90 Aichele, Florian 1967 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 08.05.1993
55,89 Heydgen, Tobias 1994 TV Konstanz Tettnang 05.05.2012
56,21 Miedler, Stefan 1973 TuS Iznang Gengenbach 08.05.1993
56,2 Fischer, Roland 1956 StTV Singen Friedrichshafen 20.08.1983
57,07 Dilger, Manfred 1968 PTSV Konstanz Gengenbach 12.06.1983
57,80 Hoppe, Jeremy 1970 LG Radolfzell Ettlingen 26.07.1997

57,89 Scheu, Simon 1990 TV Engen Aulendorf 12.07.2008
58,34 Moser, Harald 1968 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 11.08.1991
58,43 Hock, Jochen 1993 TV Engen Böblingen 09.06.2012
58,56 Hauk, Michael 1961 TV Radolfzell Konstanz 01.09.1981
58,5 Metzler, Reinhard 1946 TV Radolfzell Lindau 25.05.1968
59,12 Bohner, Florian 1994 TV Engen Salem 10.05.2014
59,14 Liehner, David 1986 LG Konstanz Tailfingen 09.07.2006
59,85 Vogler, Gerold 1978 TV Engen Ettlingen 01.07.2000
63,0 Dalmer, Michael 1970 SV Reichenau Reichenau 23.08.1992
66,17 Werner, Lutz 1954 TV Gottmadingen Engen 01.07.1998
3000 m Hindernis
9:34,2 Teledo, Alwin 1948 TV Radolfzell Götzis (A) 16.05.1976
9:43,8 Mohr, Willi 1939 TV Radolfzell Weinheim 03.07.1965
9:48,6 Spicker, Berno 1956 SV Reichenau Friedrichshafen 27.08.1982
09:44,68 Moser, Harald 1968 LG Radolfzell Gengenbach 12.06.1993
11:35,09 Kadem, Thomas 1980 StTV Singen Kehl 18.06.2000
11:50,77 Okle, Stephan 1987 SV Reichenau Göppingen 29.06.2012
Hochsprung
2,12 Knittel, Matthias 1987 TG Stockach Rottweil 25.07.2009
2,08 Nagy, Laszlo 1960 StTV Singen Dornbirn (A) 12.05.1983
2,03 Straub, Thomas 1961 StTV Singen Donaueschingen 29.08.1987
2,00 Brunner, Edgar 1960 SV Reichenau Pliezhausen 15.08.1981
2,00 Hilker, Jörg 1950 WG Rad.-Stahringen Radolfzell 13.07.1970
1,99 Stump, Rainer 1969 TG Stockach Hörbranz (A) 01.05.1992
1,97 Fischer, Niklas 1998 PTSV Konstanz Singen 22.07.2016
1,96 Scheible, Andreas 1991 TV Engen Mannheim 19.09.2009
1,95 Lotsch, Alexander 1971 LG Radolfzell Schriesheim 10.06.1989
1,95 Buck, Andreas 1969 LG Radolfzell Singen 25.04.1987

1,94 Blechner, Erik 1968 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 07.09.1991
1,93 Hilaire, Pierre 1964 TV Konstanz Konstanz 10.09.1994
1,93 Bühren, Tobias 1968 PTSV Konstanz Lt. BL BlV 1992
1,92 Kiebler, Sven 1989 LG Salemertal Fischbach 21.08.2009
1,92 Eisele, Jörg 1971 TuS Steißlingen Singen 18.06.1996
1,91 Neumann, Gregor 1965 PTSV Konstanz Long Beach (USA) 22.05.1993
1,90 Heim, Felix 1995 TV Konstanz Iznang 18.06.2014
1,90 Sepsy, Andreas 1977 PTSV Konstanz Kirchzarten 22.05.1993
1,90 Stuhler, Torsten 1981 LG Radolfzell Ludwigshafen 18.07.1993
1,88 Miedler, Stefan 1973 TuS Iznang Konstanz 27.04.1996

1,88 Hauk, Michael 1961 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 09.05.1982
Stabhochsprung
5,05 Bernau, Dieter 1966 LG Radolfzell Ettlingen 23.06.1985
5,03 Neumann, Gregor 1965 PTSV Konstanz San Diego (USA) 02.06.1993
4,60 Stemmer, Uwe 1987 TV Engen Iznang 20.05.2007
4,60 Blechner, Erik 1968 LG Radolfzell Limburgerhof 08.06.1992
4,60 Fröhlich, Stefan 1967 LG Radolfzell Götzis (A) 29.06.1985
4,60 Nagy, Laszlo 1960 StTV Singen Singen 08.06.1983
4,40 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Radolfzell Vaterstetten 24.08.2014
4,20 Stodtko, Elias 1993 LG Salemertal Aulendorf 17.04.2011
4,10 Lotsch, Alexander 1971 LG Radolfzell Landau 27.05.1989
4,10 Buck, Andreas 1969 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 03.05.1986

3,91 Hock, Tobias 1990 TV Engen Engen 13.05.2007
3,84 Theurer, Thomas 1993 LG Salemertal Tettnang 02.10.2011
3,80 Jurtz, Manuael 1998 LG Salemertal Weingarten 28.04.2013
3,80 Künstner, Christian 1989 TV Engen Oberndorf 21.05.2006
3,80 Herzig, Winfried 1957 TV Engen Ettlingen 27.06.1999
3,80 Aichele, Florian 1967 LG Radolfzell Limburgerhof 08.06.1992
3,80 Pohl, Edgar 1939 TV Stahringen Radolfzell 01.06.1981
3,74 Bichsel, Tom 2001 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 22.09.2017
3,70 Schwarz, Frank 1964 TV Engen Spaichingen 16.05.2004
3,61 Hoch, Alexander 1999 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 27.07.2016
Weitsprung
7,63 Mayer, Hans-Ulrich 1972 StTV Singen Bad Homburg 21.08.1994
7,53 +1,9 Sepsy, Andreas 1977 PTSV Konstanz Rhede 09.07.1995
7,48 Straub, Thomas 1961 StTV Singen Donaueschingen 29.08.1987
7,37 Werner, Lutz 1954 TV Gottmadingen Nürnberg 19.08.1981
7,24 +0,0 Scheible, Andreas 1991 TV Engen Ettlingen 13.09.2009
7,23 Schaldach, Dieter 1942 StTV Singen Friedrichshafen 10.09.1960
7,22 +1,8 Knittel, Matthias 1987 TG Stockach Sindelfingen 09.06.2007
7,20 -0,3 Ossola, David 1990 TV Engen Freistett 04.07.2010
7,08 Neumann, Gregor 1965 PTSV Konstanz USA 31.05.1992
6,92 +1,4 Sigejev, Daniil 1992 TV Konstanz Konstanz 13.07.2013

6,91 +2,0 Merz, Maximilian 1995 StTV Singen Karlsruhe 22.06.2013
6,84 +0,9 Hock, Jochen 1993 TV Engen Mannheim 17.05.2009
6,82 +0,3 Strobel, Benedikt 1988 TV Engen Ulm 11.06.2005
6,82 Jäger, Karl 1945 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 28.05.1978
6,78 Schubert, Christian 1979 TV Konstanz Iznang 25.04.1997
6,77 Mossmann, Oliver 1972 TV Konstanz Iznang 25.04.1993
6,75 Lotsch, Alexander 1971 LG Radolfzell Landau 27.05.1989
6,66 Gampp, Samuel 1993 TV Engen Weinheim 11.07.2010
6,65 Zacharias, Markus 1970 PTSV Konstanz München 19.09.1993
6,61 +0,9 Breinlinger, Philipp 1990 TV Engen Schwenningen 27.06.2010
Dreisprung
14,98 Scheible, Andreas 1991 TV Engen Ettlingen 16.07.2011
14,90 Schneider, Jörg 1969 TuS Iznang Kappelrodeck 23.06.1990
14,84 Werner, Lutz 1954 TV Gottmadingen Berlin 30.08.1979
14,39 -0,6 Sigejev, Daniil 1992 TV Konstanz Konstanz 13.07.2013
14,28 Mayer, Hans-Ulrich 1972 StTV Singen Fulda 12.05.1994
14,17 Retzbach, Jörg 1977 PTSV Konstanz Gaggenau 08.06.1996
14,16 +0,8 Sepsy, Andreas 1977 PTSV Konstanz Erfurt 21.05.1998
13,61 Schubert, Christian 1979 TV Konstanz Ettlingen 18.07.1998
13,41 +0,3 Scheu, Simon 1990 TV Engen Saarbrücken 19.08.2007
13,39 Comi, Heinz 1955 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 12.10.1971

13,10 Eichelhardt, Frank 1977 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 02.08.1997
12,88 Zehnle, Dietmar 1970 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 17.05.1992
12,88 Fröhlich, Stefan 1967 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 02.09.1987
12,84 Miedler, Stefan 1973 TuS Iznang Konstanz 14.06.1993
12,82 Knittel, Matthias 1987 TG Stockach Iznang 05.07.2006
12,75 Merz, Maximilian 1995 StTV Singen Karlsruhe 23.06.2013
12,75 Kanthak, Matthias 1975 LG Radolfzell Aulendorf 13.07.1996
12,73 +0,7 Huber, Patrick 1990 LG Salemertal Illertissen 14.07.2007
12,63 Werner, Steffen 1981 TV Gottmadingen Ettlingen 26.07.1997
12,56 Möhringer, Frank 1978 PTSV Konstanz Singen 18.06.1996
Kugelstoß
7.26kg
16,96 Hoppe, Artur 1988 LG Radolfzell Walldorf 31.05.2008
15,54 Messmer, Frank 1970 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 10.09.1994
14,96 Maier, Siegfried 1931 TG Stockach München 27.08.1961
14,45 Nagy, Laszlo 1960 StTV Singen Reichenau 17.04.1983
14,32 Neumann, Gregor 1965 PTSV Konstanz Long Beach (USA) 22.05.1993
14,29 Mohr, Felix 1943 LG Radolfzell Blumberg 03.09.1977
12,71 Bühren, Tobias 1968 PTSV Konstanz Singen 08.05.1994
12,67 Kresalek, Jens 1974 PTSV Konstanz Zella-Mehlis 29.08.2015
12,67 Meyer, José 1945 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 17.06.1982
12,65 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Radolfzell Illertissen 11.05.2013

12,42 Lotsch, Alexander 1971 LG Radolfzell Iznang 02.05.1992
12,42 Schwarz, Frank 1964 TV Engen Rottweil 04.04.2004
12,33 Fischer, Ulrich 1968 TuS Böhringen Iznang 02.05.1992
12,21 Till, Dieter 1957 PTSV Konstanz Emmendingen 09.09.1995
12,21 Kothmann, Bernhard 1961 PTSV Konstanz Iznang 18.06.2003
12,13 Laßmann, Timo 1965 TuS Meersburg Immenstaad 01.05.2014
11,81 Schneider, André 1989 TG Stockach Aulendorf 02.08.2014
11,64 Mors, Elmar 1970 TV Konstanz Konstanz 10.09.1994
11,63 Greitmann, Dieter 1937 TuS Meersburg Achern 13.08.1978
11,63 Acker, Markus 1964 SV Reichenau Singen 05.05.1984
Diskuswurf
2 kg
52,24 Hoppe, Artur 1988 LG Radolfzell Metzingen 29.04.2007
46,32 Neumann, Gregor 1965 PTSV Konstanz St. Barbara (USA) 09.02.1993
45,32 Auer, Arnold 1932 StTV Singen Singen 28.06.1964
45,05 Scheible, Michael 1987 TV Engen Mosbach 01.07.2006
44,20 Pauling, Michael 1970 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 23.03.1991
43,14 Mohr, Felix 1943 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 17.09.1977
41,30 Messmer, Frank 1970 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 10.09.1994
41,05 Kothmann, Bernhard 1961 PTSV Konstanz Bühl 22.06.2003
39,62 Kresalek, Jens 1974 PTSV Konstanz Radolfzell 22.09.2017
39,28 Comi, Heinz 1955 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 28.05.1978

38,71 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Radolfzell Illertissen 11.05.2013
38,40 Lotsch, Alexander 1971 LG Radolfzell Iznang 02.05.1992
38,04 Schiller, Simon 1997 TV Engen Radolfzell 22.09.2017
37,90 Schwarz, Frank 1964 TV Engen Rottweil 04.04.2004
36,82 Sextl, Gerhard 1953 TV Konstanz Meersburg 04.10.1981
35,50 Bühren, Tobias 1968 PTSV Konstanz Balgach (CH) 13.09.1992
34,77 Fröhlich, Stefan 1967 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 13.10.2001
34,74 Till, Dieter 1957 PTSV Konstanz Löffingen 15.07.1995
34,36 Laßmann, Timo 1965 TuS Meersburg Löffingen 30.06.2012
34,16 Krause, Rainer 1955 LG Radolfzell Gammertingen 11.07.1992
Hammerwurf
7.26kg
50,88 Sextl, Gerhard 1953 TV Konstanz Furtwangen 02.05.1982
48,95 Werner, Holger 1950 LG Radolfzell Furtwangen 02.05.1982
43,72 Dold, Raimund 1969 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 19.03.2005
39,13 Kresalek, Jens 1974 PTSV Konstanz Waiblingen 04.06.2016
37,36 Messmer, Frank 1970 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 23.03.1991
30,30 Kaiser, Hubert 1956 TV Volkertshausen Radolfzell 08.04.2000
29,43 Martin, Manuel 1985 TG Stockach Radolfzell 19.03.2005
26,66 Laßmann, Timo 1965 TuS Meersburg Löffingen 30.06.2012
26,34 Fröhlich, Stefan 1967 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 04.04.1987
26,19 Martin, Urban 1961 TG Stockach Radolfzell 19.03.2005

24,75 Kempf, Bernd 1960 TG Stockach Helmsheim 06.06.2009
24,46 Lotsch, Alexander 1971 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 23.03.1991
24,20 Bärthele, Andreas 1971 SV Reichenau Reichenau 01.08.1993
23,60 Dürschke, Josef 1966 SV Reichenau Reichenau 23.08.1992
21,18 Dürschke, Herbert 1965 SV Reichenau Reichenau 23.08.1992
19,04 Schönle, Florian 1967 SV Reichenau Reichenau 01.08.1993
18,20 Dalmer, Michael 1970 SV Reichenau Reichenau 14.07.1996
15,76 Meyer, José 1945 LG Radolfzell Reichenau 26.03.1994
Speerwurf
800 g
73,44 Tafelmeier, Klaus 1958 StTV Singen Singen 04.07.1976
63,40 Martin, Manuel 1985 TG Stockach Fischbach 18.08.2006
62,44 Neumann, Gregor 1965 PTSV Konstanz Irvine (USA) 11.05.1991
60,56 Liebscher, Klaus 1952 TG Stockach Radolfzell 06.08.1974
58,52 Gurk, Steve 1983 PTSV Konstanz Tiengen 28.02.2004
58,42 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Radolfzell Heidelberg 20.09.2014
58,32 Stodtko, Elias 1993 LG Salemertal Oberndorf 17.06.2012
57,34 Kresalek, Jens 1974 PTSV Konstanz Erfurt 12.07.2014
55,52 Meier, Mirko 1971 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 19.06.1993
54,76 Beer, Dirk 1967 TuS Steißlingen Singen 21.07.2007

53,62 Messmer, Frank 1970 TV Radolfzell Radolfzell 29.03.1992
53,38 Wolf, Uli 1960 TV Radolfzell Engen 15.06.1991
52,27 Hock, Tobias 1990 TV Engen Kirchzarten 24.09.2006
51,86 Acker, Markus 1964 SV Reichenau Reichenau 18.08.1985
51,08 Möhringer, Frank 1978 PTSV Konstanz Iznang 26.04.1997
50,98 Sepsy, Andreas 1948 PTSV Konstanz Kehl 27.06.1993
50,97 Gampp, Samuel 1993 TV Engen Engen 03.05.2014
50,80 Sepsy, Andreas 1977 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 08.10.1995
50,00 Fröhlich, Stefan 1967 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 23.04.1989
49,82 Pauling, Michael 1970 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 21.05.1989

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,69 Kaul, Petra 1967 StTV Singen Wetzlar 06.09.1986
11,7 Mayer, Helga 1960 WG Rad.-Stahringen Furtwangen 11.06.1977
12,02 Lehmann, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Konstanz 20.07.1989
12,17 +0,9 Dinkeldein, Sandra 1993 TuS Steißlingen Schwäbisch-Gmünd 21.08.2010
12,20 Düsseldorf, Sabine 1964 TV Konstanz Konstanz 02.07.1989
12,28 +1,1 Schuster, Alisa 1991 TV Engen Sindelfingen 09.06.2007
12,33 -0,9 Benitz, Simone 1988 TV Engen Singen 17.06.2006
12,35 +0,0 Lindenmayer, Sabrina 1989 TV Engen Oberkirch 14.07.2007
12,43 Angehrn, Isabelle 1978 PTSV Konstanz Ettlingen 26.07.1997
12,44 +0,0 Merk, Katrin 1987 LG Radolfzell Pliezhausen 26.07.2003

12,46 +0,1 Siebler, Johanna 2000 LC Überlingen Weingarten 20.05.2017
12,49 +0,2 Broichgans, Tanja 1995 TV Engen Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.2009
12,52 Forbriger, Katrin 1980 PTSV Konstanz Gaggenau 17.07.1999
12,53 +0,0 Steinkamp, Lisa 1990 TV Engen Oberkirch 14.07.2007
12,60 +0,5 Glassner, Miriam 1991 PTSV Konstanz Stuttgart 04.06.2016
12,63 +1,0 Sieck, Ciara 1998 PTSV Konstanz Regensburg 05.07.2014
12,66 -0,1 Fallert, Felicitas 1997 TV Engen Albstadt-Tailfingen 16.06.2013
12,70 Lang, Isabel 1984 TV Engen Ettlingen 01.07.2000
12,71 Pfaff, Katja 1980 PTSV Konstanz Engen 24.04.2004
12,72 Braun, Daniela 1980 PTSV Konstanz Ettlingen 26.07.1997

12,72 +0,5 Fronk, 1272Jessica 1989 TV Engen Weinheim 05.08.2006
200 m Lauf
23,71 Lehmann, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Schriesheim 08.08.1987
23,73 Kaul, Petra 1967 StTV Singen Schriesheim 17.08.1986
24,48 Mayer, Helga 1960 WG Rad.-Stahringen Sindelfingen 29.07.1977
24,78 Tillmann, Monika 1961 TV Konstanz Denzlingen 04.06.1983
24,92 Düsseldorf, Sabine 1964 TV Konstanz Landau 29.07.1989
25,04 Kadletz, Birgit 1965 TV Konstanz Konstanz 01.07.1990
24,9 Eberspächer, Silvana 1955 StTV Singen Konstanz 23.05.1976
25,21 +1,2 Siebler, Johanna 2000 LC Überlingen Tiflis (Geo) 14.07.2016
25,33 +0,7 Dinkeldein, Sandra 1993 TuS Steißlingen Schwäbisch-Gmünd 22.08.2010
25,36 Angehrn, Isabelle 1978 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 03.08.1997

25,42 +0,1 Benitz, Simone 1988 TV Engen Kempten 13.05.2006
25,45 Forbriger, Katrin 1980 PTSV Konstanz Waldshut-Tiengen 13.06.1999
25,64 -0,8 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz Böblingen 10.06.2012
25,71 -0,7 Lindenmayer, Sabrina 1989 TV Engen Singen 18.06.2006
25,72 Pfaff, Katja 1980 PTSV Konstanz Spaichingen 15.05.2004
25,95 Probst, Annedore 1981 PTSV Konstanz Teningen 23.07.2000
25,97 -0,9 Schuster, Alisa 1991 TV Engen Singen 12.05.2007
26,01 Lang, Isabel 1984 TV Engen Kehl 18.06.2000
26,14 +0,1 Merk, Katrin 1987 LG Radolfzell Tailfingen 28.05.2005
26,20 -0,6 Becker, Anna-Karina 1990 TV Engen Weinheim 24.05.2008
400 m Lauf
54,22 Lehmann, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Hamburg 12.08.1989
55,19 Eberspächer, Silvana 1955 StTV Singen Frankfurt/M 04.08.1976
55,64 Fahr, Annina 1993 TuS Gottmadingen Langenstein 25.05.2015
55,6 Künstner, Iris 1960 StTV Singen Konstanz 11.09.1977
55,75 Kadletz, Birgit 1965 TV Konstanz Ulm 07.08.1988
55,81 Höfler, Petra 1966 TV Konstanz Kappelrodeck 05.07.1987
55,87 Düsseldorf, Sabine 1964 TV Konstanz Ettlingen 25.06.1989
56,43 Garz, Johanna 1984 StTV Singen Erding 14.06.2003
57,88 Riedlinger, Katrin 1973 LG Radolfzell Walldorf 09.06.1991
58,16 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Gammertingen 29.07.1995

58,54 Becker, Anna-Karina 1990 TV Engen Wendel 24.07.2010
58,94 Bakker, Julia 1994 TV Konstanz Böblingen 04.06.2011
59,00 Sieck, Ciara 1998 PTSV Konstanz Rheinfelden 01.08.2014
59,08 Willuweit, Nadine 1991 TG Stockach Tailfingen 17.06.2007
59,09 Keller, Linda 1993 TV Konstanz Schutterwald 24.06.2012
59,13 Köhler, Olivia 1990 TG Stockach Tailfingen 17.06.2007
59,24 Kritzer, Antje 1980 LG Radolfzell Etttlingen 26.05.2001
59,52 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Etttlingen 19.08.2004
60,33 Zimmermann, Michaela 1986 TG Stockach Tailfingen 09.07.2006
60,89 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 TV Engen Schutterwald 24.06.2012
800 m Lauf
2:04,70 Höfler, Petra 1966 TV Konstanz Koblenz 25.08.1989
2:08,48 Hellwig, Susanne 1960 TV Konstanz Schweinfurt 10.08.1986
2:09,59 Beck, Ulrike 1961 TV Konstanz Schriesheim 10.08.1986
2:11,62 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Fischbach 26.07.1996
2:12,73 Kadletz, Birgit 1965 TV Konstanz Schriesheim 08.08.1987
2:13,00 Wessel, Katja 1968 TV Radolfzell Illertissen 20.07.1986
2:13,14 Garz, Johanna 1984 StTV Singen Fischbach 25.07.2003
2:13,53 Stocker, Tamara 1990 TG Stockach Iznang 01.07.2009
2:14,19 Künstner, Iris 1960 StTV Singen Bernhausen 19.06.1977
2:14,19 Zunftmeister, Magdalena 1963 StTV Singen Lahr 14.06.1981

2:14,23 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz Iznang 01.07.2009
2:14,42 Roßkopf, Ute 1961 LG Radolfzell Lahr 10.07.1972
2:14,47 Düsseldorf, Sabine 1964 TV Konstanz Schriesheim 08.08.1987
2:15,70 Immerz, Claudia 1966 TV Konstanz Rastatt 22.06.1991
2:16,00 Lehmann, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Ketsch 07.07.1984
2:16,0 Eberspächer, Silvana 1955 StTV Singen Singen 03.04.1976
2:16,21 Köhler, Olivia 1990 TG Stockach Kehl 01.07.2007
2:17,54 Hirling, Monika 1967 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 04.07.1982
2:17,70 Zimmermann, Michaela 1986 TG Stockach Iznang 05.07.2006
2:18,36 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen Fischbach 27.07.2012
1500 m Lauf
4:17,43 Beck, Ulrike 1961 TV Konstanz Schweinfurt 10.08.1986
4:23,5 Lenz, Claudia 1966 LG Radolfzell Fischbach 29.07.1994
4:23,7 Chrzanowski, Elvira 1951 StTV Singen Hamburg 06.08.1977
4:27,96 Höfler, Petra 1955 TV Konstanz Schriesheim 17.08.1986
4:28,50 Immerz, Claudia 1966 TV Konstanz Jona (CH) 18.08.1991
4:33,14 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz Rhede 01.07.2009
4:35,24 Stocker, Tamara 1990 TG Stockach Fischbach 31.07.2009
4:38,80 Grüner, Olivia 1969 LT Radolfzell Ettlingen 23.06.1985
4:39,75 Roßkopf, Ute 1961 LG Radolfzell Koblenz 29.08.1982
4:40,00 Zunftmeister, Magdalena 1963 StTV Singen Furtwangen 27.07.1980

4:40,56 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Rheinfelden 16.06.1996
4:40,80 Bernau, Meike 1994 LG Radolfzell Karlsruhe 30.06.2012
4:40,89 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen Konstanz 13.07.2013
4:40,96 Braun, Susanne 1960 TV Konstanz Konstanz 29.08.1982
4:43,93 Braun, Sandra 1996 TV Konstanz Leverkusen 18.06.2017
4:45,07 Brugger, Julia 1990 TV Konstanz Basel (CH) 20.05.2013
4:51,28 Köhler, Olivia 1990 TG Stockach Ulm 07.06.2009
4:56,78 Willuweit, Nadine 1991 TG Stockach Fischbach 08.08.2008
4:57,23 Helmerich, Rhea 1990 LG Konstanz Singen 18.06.2006
4:58,55 Kolb, Sabrina 1990 TV Konstanz Gaggenau 12.07.2009
3000 m Lauf
8:57,95 Beck, Ulrike 1961 TV Konstanz Koblenz 13.08.1987
9:23,65 Lenz, Claudia 1966 LG Radolfzell Nürnberg 10.06.1994
9:25,6 Chrzanowski, Elvira 1951 StTV Singen Saarbrücken 16.07.1977
9:35,56 Immerz, Claudia 1966 TV Konstanz Koblenz 20.05.1992
9:47,64 Grüner, Olivia 1969 LT Radolfzell Berlin 19.07.1985
9:58,32 Brod, Jutta 1973 TV Konstanz Fischbach 10.08.2007
10:00,32 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz Rhede 08.08.2009
10:08,28 Stocker, Tamara 1990 TG Stockach Gaggenau 11.07.2009
10:16,67 Brugger, Julia 1990 TV Konstanz Pliezhausen 06.05.2012
10:17,2 Willmann, Kerstin 1969 TG Stockach Kappelrodeck 23.05.1987

10:19,70 Grüner, Annemarie 1940 LT Radolfzell Bruchsal 17.06.1985
10:23,4 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen Donaueschingen 10.07.2013
10:29,16 Bernau, Meike 1994 LG Radolfzell Karlsruhe 30.06.2012
10:36,80 Wintersig, Christin 1998 SV Reichenau Friedrichshafen 04.08.2017
10:49,88 Kolb, Sabrina 1990 TV Konstanz Kehl 30.06.2007
10:59,6 Mohr, Claudia 1962 LG Radolfzell Waiblingen 30.04.1977
11:01,4 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Friedrichshafen 20.04.1994
11:02,59 Helmerich, Rhea 1990 LG Konstanz Mosbach 01.07.2006
11:07,40 Burkart, Katja 1977 TuS Iznang Konstanz 08.05.1993
5000 m Lauf
15:57,52 Beck, Ulrike 1961 TV Konstanz Gelnhausen 12.09.1986
16:42,41 Grüner, Olivia 1969 LT Radolfzell Waldkraiburg 23.08.1986
16:44,3 Immerz, Claudia 1966 TV Konstanz Konstanz 02.09.1992
16:52,54 Brod, Jutta 1973 TV Konstanz Saarbrücken 08.08.2007
17:41,24 Grüner, Annemarie 1940 LT Radolfzell Rom (I) 25.06.1985
17:48,69 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz Köngen 19.04.2008
18:07,76 Brugger, Julia 1990 TV Konstanz St. Wendel 24.07.2010
18:25,9 Willmann, Kerstin 1969 TG Stockach Radolfzell 17.09.1986
18:54,55 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen Fischbach 03.08.2012
19:19,27 Kempf, Regina 1964 TG Stockach Heilbronn 14.06.2008

19:23,45 Wintersig, Christin 1998 SV Reichenau Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.2017
20:31,59 Hain, Maria 1952 LG Radolfzell Zürich (CH) 12.08.2001
20:54,43 Gallasch, Katja 1977 LG Salemertal Fischbach 05.08.2011
21:22,78 Martin-Lehn, Ulrike 1962 TV Engen Engen 12.05.1999
22:05,0 Materna, Inge 1948 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
22:21,01 Vollert, Claudia 1953 LT Radolfzell Fischbach 20.08.1999
22:49,8 Waibel, Elvira 1940 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
23:35,10 Dalmer, Sabine 1975 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
10000 m Lauf
34:27,32 Grüner, Olivia 1969 LT Radolfzell Wetzlar 06.09.1986
35:37,53 Brod, Jutta 1973 TV Konstanz Lahti (FIN) 06.08.2009
36:41,04 Grüner, Annemarie 1940 LT Radolfzell Rom (I) 22.06.1985
39:56,9 Lang, Carol 1956 ASC Konstanz Konstanz 16.09.1988
41:32,90 Ableitner, Dagmar 1959 ASC Konstanz Konstanz 16.09.1988
42:39,70 Hain, Maria 1952 LG Radolfzell Fischbach 31.08.2001
42:41,05 Gallasch, Katja 1977 LG Salemertal Friedrichshafen 09.08.2013
43:20,32 Vetter, Regina 1966 DJK Singen Fischbach 17.08.2007
44:25,9 Materna, Inge 1948 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
46:08,8 Waibel, Elvira 1940 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992

47:28,63 Vollert, Claudia 1953 LT Radolfzell Waldkirch 02.10.1999
48:56,1 Dalmer, Sabine 1975 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
49:03,10 Best, Martina 1962 LG Salemertal Fischbach 08.08.2014
Stundenlauf
15.533 Chrzanowski, Elvira 1951 StTV Singen Schopfheim 21.04.1978
14.530 Wintersig, Christin 1998 SV Reichenau Friedrichshafen 11.08.2017
14.067 Schatz, Claudia 1953 WG Rad.-Stahringen Konstanz 27.06.1980
14.050 Buaillon, Catherine 1972 TG Stockach Konstanz 15.10.2000
13.660 Hain, Maria 1952 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 14.10.2001
13.600 Materna, Inge 1948 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
13.350 Gallasch, Katja 1977 LG Salemertal Fischbach 20.08.2010
13.340 Sarcher, Marion 1959 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 13.07.1985
13.241 Röhrken, Margarete 1947 LT Radolfzell Konstanz 13.07.1985
12.940 Waibel, Elvira 1940 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992

12.660 Grüner, Olivia 1969 LT Radolfzell Konstanz 12.09.1981
12.600 Fricke, Ingeborg 1938 TuS Meersburg Konstanz 12.03.1981
12.520 Weisser, Helga 1953 TuS Meersburg Immenstaad 27.07.1984
12.290 Nopper, Rita 1955 TV Meßkirch Fischbach 25.08.2006
12.253 Dalmer, Sabine 1975 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 04.10.1992
12.220 Vollert, Claudia 1953 LT Radolfzell Radolfzell 07.05.1999
11.140 Bernhard, Marianne 1956 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 07.05.1999
10.828 Pazdzior, Nicola 1966 LG Konstanz Konstanz 12.09.2006
10.750 Kühne, Luzia 1952 TV Engen Radolfzell 27.08.1994
10.259 Brugger, Astrid 1960 LG Konstanz Konstanz 12.09.2006
10 km Str.
34:55 Brod, Jutta 1973 TV Konstanz Schaffhausen (CH) 11.03.2007
36:30 Ricard, Coline 1986 SV Reichenau Schaffhausen (CH) 15.03.2015
38:06 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 TV Konstanz Reichenau 17.09.2017
38:25 Wintersig, Christin 1998 SV Reichenau Singen 24.09.2017
38:59 Knörr, Laura 1992 TV Konstanz Schaffhausen (CH) 12.03.2017
39:11 Braun, Sandra 1996 TV Konstanz Schaffhausen (CH) 12.03.2017
39:14 Wings, Susanne 1976 TV Konstanz Singen 22.09.2013
39:36 Brugger, Julia 1990 TV Konstanz Böblingen 21.09.2013
40:09 Hienerwadel, Margort 1967 TG Stockach Reichenau 05.09.1999
41:01 Materna, Inge 1948 PTSV Konstanz Singen 03.10.1995

41:16 Schäfer, Margret 1956 TV Überlingen Reichenau 02.09.2001
41:31 Aschkar, Stefanie 1980 ASC Konstanz Singen 22.09.2013
42:22 Heydgen, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Schaffhausen (CH) 11.03.2007
42:28 Beer, Christiane 1967 TuS Steißlingen Schaffhausen (CH) 09.03.1998
42:29 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Grassau 26.08.2005
42:54 Schweitzer, Sabine 1969 ASC Konstanz Reichenau 05.09.2004
43:05 Reimann, Cordula 1980 TG Stockach Schaffhausen (CH) 09.03.1998
43:09 Ehrat, Elisabeth 1965 TG Stockach Reichenau 03.09.2000
43:23 Hain, Maria 1952 LG Radolfzell Schaffhausen (CH) 01.10.1995
43:33 Ableitner, Dagmar 1959 ASC Konstanz Reichenau 05.09.1999
Halbmarathon
1:18:44 Brod, Jutta 1973 TV Konstanz Kandel 10.03.2013
1:25:00 Hockenjos, Karin 1970 LG Radolfzell Stein am Rhein 02.12.2001
1:25:49 Wintersig, Christin 1998 SV Reichenau Bräunlingen 08.10.2017
1:28:11 Ott-Beck, Ulrike 1961 StTV Singen Stein am Rhein 03.12.2000
1:28:24 Hienerwadel, Margort 1967 TG Stockach Karlsruhe 17.09.2000
1:29:06 Materna, Inge 1948 PTSV Konstanz Greifensee 18.09.1993
1:29:17 Schäfer, Margret 1956 TV Überlingen Bräunlingen 13.10.2002
1:29:35 Resemann, Karin 1975 LT Radolfzell Singen 27.09.2015
1:30:08 Ott, Ann-Kathrin 1994 StTV Singen Singen 28.09.2014
1:31:06 Schneider, Annique 1980 DJK Singen Singen 28.09.2014

1:31:36 Buaillon, Catherine 1972 TG Stockach Reichenau 03.09.2000
1:32:07 Aschkar, Stefanie 1980 ASC Konstanz Freiburg 07.04.2013
1:32:12 Heydgen, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Freiburg 01.04.2007
1:32:35 Saur, Monika 1960 DJK Singen Singen 17.06.2001
1:32:44 Schätzle, Heidi 1970 ASC Konstanz Freiburg 01.04.2007
1:32:49 Martin-Lehn, Ulrike 1962 TV Engen Singen 19.08.2000
1:32:55 Schumacher, Monika 1954 ASC Konstanz Radolfzell 11.04.1992
1:33:04 Ehrat, Elisabeth 1965 TG Stockach Tuttlingen 05.06.2004
1:33:30 Böttcher, Ute 1942 ASC Konstanz Reichenau 05.09.1993
1:33:42 Ableitner, Dagmar 1959 ASC Konstanz Radolfzell 11.04.1992
Marathon
2:38:51 Grüner, Olivia 1969 LT Radolfzell München 04.05.1986
2:47:33 Grüner, Annemarie 1940 LT Radolfzell München 28.04.1985
3:02:53 Roßkopf, Ute 1961 LG Radolfzell Lahr 29.06.1986
3:06:38 Lang, Carol 1956 ASC Konstanz München 06.05.1990
3:07:30 Hienerwadel, Margort 1967 TG Stockach Würzburg 05.05.2002
3:13:42 Heudorf, Britta 1970 TV Überlingen Neuf-Brisach 26.10.1986
3:14:32 Materna, Inge 1948 PTSV Konstanz Hamburg 23.05.1993
3:15:46 Schail, Elisabeth 1948 ASC Konstanz Bräunlingen 12.10.1996
3:16:23 Heydgen, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Hamburg 29.04.2007
3:16:27 Schatz, Claudia 1953 WG Rad.-Stahringen Illertissen 27.04.1980

3:16:54 Martin-Lehn, Ulrike 1962 TV Engen Hannover 06.05.2001
3:17:33 Buaillon, Catherine 1972 TG Stockach Hamburg 21.04.2002
3:19:39 Brates, Anita 1962 LG Radolfzell Karlsruhe 1988
3:20:16 Böttcher, Ute 1942 ASC Konstanz Bräunlingen 10.10.1993
3:20:20 Ableitner, Dagmar 1959 ASC Konstanz Frankfurt 1988
3:24:22 Martin, Sonja 1957 TG Stockach Tenero (CH) 09.11.2003
3:24:29 Röhrken, Margarete 1947 LT Radolfzell Kandel 1985
3:25:13 Schätzle, Heidi 1970 ASC Konstanz Wien (A) 29.04.2007
3:26:28 Saur, Monika 1960 DJK Singen Berlin 25.09.1994
3:28:50 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell München 08.10.2006
100 m Hürden
13,40 Rey, Christiane 1959 LG Radolfzell Stuttgart 29.08.1982
13,87 +1,7 Schwab, Katja 1999 TG Stockach Weinheim 27.05.2017
13,9 Künstner, Iris 1960 StTV Singen Schwetzingen 10.06.1978
14,25 -1,3 Fahr, Annina 1993 TuS Gottmadingen Weinheim 30.05.2015
14,75 +0,1 Glassner, Miriam 1991 PTSV Konstanz Walldorf 03.07.2015
14,80 Angehrn, Isabelle 1978 PTSV Konstanz Ettlingen 27.07.1997
14,82 +1,9 Fallert, Felicitas 1997 TV Engen Forst 31.05.2015
14,91 Lüchtenberg, Roswitha 1959 LG Radolfzell Singen 25.05.1985
14,96 Kaul, Petra 1967 StTV Singen Gammertingen 20.08.1988
15,02 +0,7 Merk, Katrin 1987 LG Radolfzell Kirchzarten 09.07.2005

15,08 Schäfer, Monika 1969 StTV Singen Ettlingen 11.06.1988
15,34 Haaga, Martina 1974 LG Radolfzell Lustenau (A) 21.06.1997
15,34 +0,4 Lüchtenberg, Milena 1986 TV Konstanz Oberkirch 15.07.2007
15,64 +1,5 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Jona (CH) 18.09.2004
15,68 +1,4 Schuster, Theresa 1987 TV Engen Kirchzarten 09.07.2005
15,69 -1,0 Herzig, Luzia 1998 TV Engen Engen 29.04.2017
15,73 +1,6 Pfaff, Katja 1980 PTSV Konstanz Spaichingen 15.05.2004
16,08 -0,2 Dinkeldein, Sandra 1993 TuS Steißlingen Kirchzarten 17.09.2011
16,46 -0,2 Skowronek, Lena 1999 StTV Singen Weingarten 30.09.2017
16,50 Saba, Claudia 1975 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 11.05.1993
400 m Hürden
59,99 Düsseldorf, Sabine 1964 TV Konstanz Hannover 27.07.1991
60,7 Eberspächer, Silvana 1955 StTV Singen Lübeck 11.09.1976
61,88 Höfler, Petra 1981 TV Konstanz Wiesloch 06.07.1985
61,91 Fahr, Annina 1993 TuS Gottmadingen Heilbronn 28.06.2014
62,17 Garz, Johanna 1984 StTV Singen Ettlingen 12.07.2003
62,5 Braun, Susanne 1960 TV Konstanz Konstanz 21.06.1981
63,36 Lehmann, Karin 1962 TV Konstanz Ettlingen 14.06.1986
65,17 Heuel, Theresa 1998 TuS Gottmadingen Lörrach 01.06.2014
65,33 Becker, Anna-Karina 1990 TV Engen Heilbronn 14.06.2008
66,30 Kritzer, Antje 1980 LG Radolfzell Waldshut-Tiengen 14.07.2001

66,93 Schäfer, Julia 1980 LG Radolfzell Waldshut-Tiengen 14.07.2001
67,70 Skowronek, Lena 1999 StTV Singen Singen 06.05.2017
68,08 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Dornbirn (A) 13.05.1995
68,19 Janowicz, Elena 2000 TV Engen Singen 06.05.2017
68,23 Engelbrecht, Fenja 2001 LG Radolfzell Singen 06.05.2017
68,27 Willuweit, Saskia 1995 TV Engen Böblingen 09.06.2012
68,68 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 12.05.2001
70,15 Schell, Renate 1969 TV Konstanz Gammertingen 11.07.1998
70,21 Braun, Stefanie 1984 TV Engen Friedrichshafen 11.05.2002
70,29 Waldvogel, Larissa 1995 TV Engen Ettlingen 16.07.2011
Hochsprung
1,84 Künstner, Iris 1960 StTV Singen Basel (CH) 04.06.1977
1,81 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz Weinheim 26.05.2012
1,68 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Gengenbach 08.06.2002
1,68 Balla, Stefanie 1980 LG Radolfzell Sindelfingen 14.06.1998
1,67 Künstner, Gudrun 1954 StTV Singen Augsburg 26.07.1975
1,66 Fallert, Felicitas 1997 TV Engen Aulendorf 06.07.2013
1,66 Lüchtenberg, Milena 1986 TV Konstanz Tailfingen 09.07.2006
1,66 Lozito, Antonia 1980 PTSV Konstanz Schutterwald 12.07.1997
1,66 Haaga, Martina 1974 LG Radolfzell Walldorf 21.07.1996
1,66 Krumm, Eva 1965 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 23.05.1982

1,65 Schönle, Christina 1974 LT Radolfzell Iznang 17.09.1989
1,64 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal Salem 19.05.2012
1,64 Schuster, Alisa 1991 TV Engen Engen 15.07.2006
1,63 Olteanu, Andreea 1985 LG Konstanz Engen 16.04.2005
1,62 Strötzel, Sabrina 2002 TV Engen Engen 29.04.2017
1,62 Rauch, Vanessa 1996 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 10.07.2010
1,62 Gageur, Yvonne 1990 LG Salemertal Frickingen 17.07.2004
1,62 Merk, Katrin 1987 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 09.05.2002
1,60 Siebler, Johanna 2000 LC Überlingen Weingarten 03.10.2015
1,60 Schwab, Katja 1999 TG Stockach Zell a. H. 21.06.2014

1,60 Hogg, Melanie 1994 TV Engen Rottweil 15.09.2013
1,60 Fink, Ann-Christin 1997 TV Engen Donaueschingen 03.10.2012
Stabhochsprung
3,90 Herzig, Luzia 1998 TV Engen Walldorf 15.07.2017
3,35 Adelhof, Dominique 1985 TuS Iznang Ettlingen 13.07.2003
3,20 Heemann, Sara Lina 2002 LC Überlingen Ettlingen 18.06.2016
3,10 Buchner, Ella 2001 LC Überlingen St. Wendel 16.07.2016
3,00 Marcus, Carla 1994 LG Radolfzell Engen 23.05.2012
2,90 Siebler, Johanne 2000 LG Radolfzell Engen 07.06.2014
2,72 Herzig, Miriam 1996 TV Engen Aulendorf 04.08.2012
2,60 Herzig, Julia 1992 TV Engen Engen 08.05.2016
2,45 Strötzel, Sabrina 2002 TV Engen Engen 03.05.2015
2,41 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal Engen 22.05.2010

2,40 Ort, Carolin 1995 TV Engen Engen 22.05.2011
2,32 Petek, Laura 2000 LG Radolfzell Iznang 08.07.2015
2,30 Jahn, Franka 2000 LG Radolfzell Schutterwald 13.07.2014
2,30 Dinkeldein, Sandra 1993 TuS Steißlingen Rottweil 15.09.2013
2,30 Waldvogel, Larissa 1995 TV Engen Engen 23.05.2012
2,30 Fronk, Jessica 1989 TV Engen Mannheim 14.02.2004
2,30 Benitz, Simone 1988 TV Engen Engen 23.05.2003
2,30 Grathwohl, Esther 1984 TV Engen Iznang 18.06.1999
2,30 Lang, Isabel 1984 TV Engen Konstanz 27.09.1998
2,25 Klopstock, Leonie 2002 LG Radolfzell Engen 03.05.2015
Weitsprung
6,32 Künstner, Iris 1960 StTV Singen Weinheim 14.05.1978
6,21 Künstner, Gudrun 1954 StTV Singen Frankfurt/M 14.08.1976
6,14 -0,5 Steinkamp, Lisa 1990 TV Engen Weinheim 24.05.2008
5,88 +0,1 Merk, Katrin 1987 LG Radolfzell Spaichingen 23.04.2005
5,79 +0,4 Schuster, Alisa 1991 TV Engen Oberkirch 14.07.2007
5,78 +0,7 Siebler, Johanna 2000 LC Überlingen Nairobi (KEN) 15.07.2017
5,72 Kaul, Petra 1967 StTV Singen Iznang 26.04.1997
5,71 +1,2 Graumann, Jossie 1994 TV Konstanz Engen 21.04.2012
5,71 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 21.07.2002
5,67 +0,5 Fallert, Felicitas 1997 TV Engen Bernhausen 15.06.2014

5,66 Haaga, Martina 1974 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 27.04.1996
5,63 Mayer, Helga 1960 WG Rad.-Stahringen Konstanz 06.08.1977
5,62 Lüchtenberg, Roswitha 1959 LG Radolfzell Ketsch 07.07.1984
5,60 -0,5 Pfaff, Katja 1980 LG Konstanz Illertissen 15.07.2005
5,58 -0,2 Dinkeldein, Sandra 1993 TuS Steißlingen Tettnang 05.05.2012
5,57 Jäger, Martina 1983 TV Rielasingen Bludenz (A) 13.05.2000
5,51 Lang, Isabel 1984 TV Engen Bludenz (A) 13.05.2000
5,49 Balla, Stefanie 1980 LG Radolfzell Ettlingen 19.07.1998
5,44 Fronk, Jessica 1989 TV Engen Konstanz 30.04.2006
5,41 +0,3 Schwab, Katja 1999 TG Stockach Balingen 13.09.2015
Dreisprung
12,30 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Kehl 05.09.2004
12,13 Kaul, Petra 1967 StTV Singen Sindelfingen 31.05.1992
11,89 -0,6 Stroppel, Luisa 1999 LC Überlingen Heilbronn 25.06.2016
11,77 Probst, Annedore 1981 PTSV Konstanz Teningen 22.07.2000
11,69 +1,7 Kramer, Lisa 2001 LC Überlingen Schutterwald 09.07.2017
11,58 Baumann, Constanze 1978 StTV Singen Radolfzell 17.05.2001
11,42 Balla, Stefanie 1980 LG Radolfzell Konstanz 13.05.1998
11,05 Lozito, Antonia 1980 PTSV Konstanz Weinheim 26.06.1995
10,96 +0,3 Buchner, Ella 2001 LC Überlingen Walldorf 15.07.2017
10,84 -0,7 Schuler, Svenja 1998 LC Überlingen Langensteinbach 13.06.2015

10,78 Teufel, Sylvia 1976 LT Radolfzell Karlsruhe 10.06.1995
10,76 Albrecht, Lydia 1992 LG Salemertal Illertissen 03.07.2010
10,70 Adelhof, Dominique 1985 TuS Iznang Iznang 21.06.2000
10,68 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 05.10.1991
10,57 Forbriger, Katrin 1980 PTSV Konstanz Aulendorf 14.07.1996
10,47 Schuster, Sarah 1992 LG Radolfzell Iznang 07.07.2010
10,41 +1,2 Fiedler, Michelle 2000 LG Salemertal Engen 22.05.2015
10,41 Rohr, Renate 1981 StTV Singen Gaggenau 09.06.1996
10,37 Caserotto, Daniela 1980 StTV Singen Bern (CH) 15.06.1995
10,29 +0,0 Fink, Ann-Christin 1997 TV Engen Tailfingen 03.05.2013
Kugelstoß
4 kg
14,21 Pfaff, Katja 1980 PTSV Konstanz Geislingen 18.09.2005
13,31 Virgens, Waltraud 1954 StTV Singen Heidelberg 01.07.1972
13,17 Künstner, Iris 1960 StTV Singen Konstanz 24.09.1978
12,90 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal Regensburg 06.07.2014
12,56 Rey, Christiane 1959 LG Radolfzell Lingolsheim 13.05.1982
11,91 Baumann, Constanze 1978 StTV Singen Aulendorf 19.05.2001
11,31 Kaul, Petra 1967 StTV Singen Iznang 04.05.1996
11,31 Kouba, Ursula 1965 LT Radolfzell Radolfzell 15.04.1989
11,25 Metzner, Julia 1974 PTSV Konstanz Buchen 28.06.1992
11,13 Sepsy, Annemarie 1945 LT Radolfzell Reichenau 17.04.1983

10,94 Nees, Irene 1959 LT Radolfzell Immenstadt 06.06.1982
10,92 Lüchtenberg, Roswitha 1959 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 30.03.1985
10,91 Kränzl, Susanne 1976 LG Radolfzell Iznang 06.05.1995
10,89 Mattes, Maja 1985 StTV Singen Lindau 10.05.2003
10,64 Forbriger, Katrin 1980 PTSV Konstanz Konstanz 17.04.1999
10,45 Schillinger, Sarah 1999 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 22.09.2017
10,28 Schuster, Theresa 1987 StTV Singen Engen 09.04.2011
10,26 Eichelhardt, Kathrin 1980 PTSV Konstanz Iznang 26.04.1997
10,17 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Oberndorf 17.06.2001
10,10 Stoffel, Susanne 1975 TG Stockach Engen 18.09.1993
Diskuswurf
1 kg
46,07 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal Lörrach 01.06.2014
44,08 Pfaff, Katja 1980 PTSV Konstanz Schutterwald 17.07.2004
41,42 Schillinger, Sarah 1999 LG Radolfzell Albbruck 30.09.2017
37,60 Matejka, Gisela 1930 StTV Singen Offenburg 05.07.1953
37,42 Klöck, Elfriede 1935 StTV Singen Überlingen 08.09.1963
37,09 Baumann, Constanze 1978 StTV Singen Iznang 27.04.2002
36,72 Lozito, Antonia 1980 PTSV Konstanz Löffingen 21.04.2002
34,95 Schuster, Theresa 1987 StTV Singen Ettlingen 16.07.2011
34,20 Nees, Irene 1959 LT Radolfzell Frauenfeld (CH) 07.07.1984
32,56 Vollert, Claudia 1953 LT Radolfzell Zürich (CH) 19.06.2011

32,17 Amann, Iris 2001 LC Überlingen St. Wendel 17.07.2016
32,12 Wanoth, Katja 1979 PTSV Konstanz Schwetzingen 01.06.1997
31,74 Kränzl, Susanne 1976 LG Radolfzell Singen 21.05.1995
31,29 Beyl, Ramona 1993 TV Engen Radolfzell 20.03.2010
31,00 Ruf, Esther 1971 LT Radolfzell Radolfzell 14.04.1993
30,80 Widinger, Nicole 1970 LT Radolfzell Radolfzell 07.04.1984
30,62 Edel, Waltraud 1954 TV Rielasingen Iznang 23.05.1992
30,51 Berwik, Virginia 1996 TuS Steißlingen Emmendingen 21.05.2017
30,05 Geßler, Tabea 1999 StTV Singen Emmendingen 29.05.2016
30,04 Guerra, Sabrina 1989 StTV Singen Löffingen 13.05.2017
Hammerwurf
4 kg
35,10 Baumann, Constanze 1978 StTV Singen Oberkirch 31.05.2003
19,64 Meyer, Andrea 1970 SV Reichenau Reichenau 14.07.1996
19,40 Bickel, Sonja 1974 LT Radolfzell Radolfzell 29.03.1992
17,36 Eiermann, Christine 1967 SV Reichenau Reichenau 14.07.1996
16,94 De Heesen, Bianca 1976 SV Reichenau Reichenau 14.07.1996
16,02 Sugg, Tanja 1976 LG Radolfzell Radolfzell 08.04.1995
14,60 Vollert, Claudia 1953 LT Radolfzell Radolfzell 08.04.1995
Speerwurf
600 g
43,43 Schuster, Sarah 1992 LG Radolfzell Heilbronn 08.07.2012
43,30 Olteanu, Andreea 1985 LG Konstanz Kreuzlingen (CH) 05.05.2005
42,79 Fronk, Jessica 1989 TV Engen Kempten 13.05.2006
41,86 Mattes, Maja 1985 StTV Singen Radolfzell 13.04.2003
40,66 Hitschler, Ulrike 1971 LT Radolfzell Kempten 11.05.1996
38,68 Baumann, Constanze 1978 StTV Singen Gengenbach 11.06.1994
37,97 Bruderhofer, Carolin 1996 LG Salemertal Iznang 04.07.2012
37,66 Künstner, Marion 1961 TV Engen Iznang 06.05.2000
37,37 Merk, Katrin 1987 LG Radolfzell Engen 03.07.2005
37,31 Drexler, Denise 1980 LG Radolfzell Vaterstetten 30.08.1998

36,63 Lozito, Antonia 1980 PTSV Konstanz Bregenz (A) 08.05.2004
36,14 Kaul, Petra 1967 StTV Singen Iznang 25.04.1993
35,94 Metzler, Verena 1973 LG Radolfzell Lindau 05.05.1991
34,66 Steinkamp, Lisa 1990 TV Engen Oberndorf 21.05.2006
34,48 Schuster, Theresa 1987 StTV Singen Gaggenau 19.07.2003
34,34 Metzner, Julia 1974 PTSV Konstanz Iznang 25.04.1993
34,24 Saba, Claudia 1975 LG Radolfzell Iznang 23.04.1994
33,91 Stöckigt, Yvonne 1994 LG Salemertal Salem 05.04.2014
33,32 Berwik, Virginia 1996 TuS Steißlingen Emmendingen 21.05.2017
33,01 Ruszvai, Patricia 1982 LG Radolfzell Mannheim 07.02.1998

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BA/ Bezirk Hegau-Bodensee