>
Bestenliste 2012 01.01.2012 - 31.12.2012 |
BESTENLISTE |
Kinder W8
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2005
50m |
Kinder W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8,88 |
Kurz Nele |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,81 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Spaichingen |
9,32 |
Mairock, Lisa |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,70 |
Wadehn, Janis Emelie |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,70 |
Lenz, Lorena |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,78 |
Buhrmann, Lilia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Spaichingen |
9,98 |
Feußner, Florine |
2005 |
TV Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,07 |
Maier, Aileen |
2004 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,13 |
Thoma, Mia |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,17 |
Paschen, Inka |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,36 |
Zuther, Ann-Kathrin |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,69 |
Packheiser, Joelle |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,74 |
Rebholz, Alina |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,94 |
Bielewski, Mareike |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,66 |
Rinn, Amelie |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,80 |
Schäfer, Leyla |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
20,00 |
Kotsch Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,50 |
Packheiser, Joelle |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
15,50 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Spaichingen |
14,50 |
Boos, Leonie |
2005 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,50 |
Buhrmann, Lilia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
14,00 |
Bausch, Ronja |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,50 |
Zuther, Ann-Kathrin |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,00 |
Maier, Aileen |
2004 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,50 |
Wadehn, Janis Emelie |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,00 |
Bielewski, Mareike |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,50 |
Mairock, Lisa |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,00 |
Exner, Nell |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
10,00 |
Schilling, Leonie |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
8,50 |
Volz, Leonie |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
8,00 |
Kannenberg, Ida |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
8,00 |
Thoma, Mia |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,50 |
Rinn, Amelie |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,00 |
Jasper, Nina |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
5,50 |
Reinelt, Lara |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
4,50 |
Schäfer, Leyla |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,00 |
Feußner, Florine |
2005 |
TV Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3,16 |
Kurz Nele |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,15 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Spaichingen |
2,86 |
Wadehn, Janis Emelie |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,80 |
Mairock, Lisa |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,76 |
Kannenberg, Ida |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,75 |
Maier, Aileen |
2004 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,71 |
Buhrmann, Lilia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Spaichingen |
2,60 |
Lenz, Lorena |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,52 |
Zuther, Ann-Kathrin |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,51 |
Volz, Leonie |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,47 |
Packheiser, Joelle |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,45 |
Schilling, Leonie |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,45 |
Thoma, Mia |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,37 |
Paschen, Inka |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,36 |
Jasper, Nina |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,32 |
Exner, Nell |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,24 |
Bielewski, Mareike |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,15 |
Reinelt, Lara |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,10 |
Feußner, Florine |
2005 |
TV Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,90 |
Rinn, Amelie |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,87 |
Schäfer, Leyla |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Kinder W8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
866 |
Kurz Nele |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
792 |
Jurtz, Marisa |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,09 - 3,07 - 14,00 |
694 |
Mairock, Lisa |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,32 - 2,80 - 11,50 |
688 |
Wadehn, Janis Emelie |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,70 - 2,86 - 12,50 |
658 |
Lenz, Lorena |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,70 - 2,60 - 13,00 |
651 |
Maier, Aileen |
2004 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,07 - 2,75 - 13,00 |
650 |
Buhrmann, Lilia |
2004 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,00 - 2,55 - 14,50 |
617 |
Packheiser, Joelle |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,69 - 2,47 - 16,50 |
603 |
Zuther, Ann-Kathrin |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,36 - 2,52 - 13,50 |
545 |
Paschen, Inka |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,17 - 2,37 - 10,50 |
513 |
Thoma, Mia |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,13 - 2,45 - 8,00 |
496 |
Bielewski, Mareike |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,94 - 2,24 - 12,00 |
376 |
Feußner, Florine |
2005 |
TV Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,98 - 2,10 - 3,00 |
354 |
Rebholz, Alina |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,74 - 1,87 - 7,00 |
292 |
Rinn, Amelie |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,66 - 1,90 - 6,50 |
231 |
Schäfer, Leyla |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,80 - 1,87 - 4,50 |
Kinder W9
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
50m |
Kinder W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8,24 |
Strötzel Sabrina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,95 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,96 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,07 |
Barth, Marie |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,08 |
Fülle, Alice |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,22 |
Jakob, Natascha |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,27 |
Zähringer, Maja |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,43 |
Christmann, Manon |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,44 |
Baumann, Franka |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,53 |
Aichelmann, Paula |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,53 |
Graf, Katleen |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,56 |
Aichelmann, Lena |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,57 |
Czombera, Svenja |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,63 |
Jerg, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,67 |
Mayer, Samira |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,80 |
Hellstern, Mara |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,66 |
Dietsche, Anna |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,90 |
Wellnitz, Julia |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,37 |
Andersen, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
800m |
Kinder W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3:05,97 |
Strötzel Sabrina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:15,93 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
31,50 |
Matumonan Glorianne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,50 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
24.06.2012 |
Rheinfelden |
22,00 |
Barth, Marie |
2003 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
20,00 |
Christmann, Manon |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,50 |
Fülle, Alice |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,50 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
15,50 |
Zähringer, Maja |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,50 |
Aichelmann, Paula |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,50 |
Graf, Katleen |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,50 |
Hellstern, Mara |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,00 |
Dietsche, Anna |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,50 |
Wellnitz, Julia |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,00 |
Czombera, Svenja |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
13,00 |
Aichelmann, Lena |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,00 |
Jerg, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,00 |
Jakob, Natascha |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,00 |
Mayer, Samira |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,50 |
Andersen, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,50 |
Baumann, Franka |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3,78 |
Strötzel Sabrina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,16 |
Fülle, Alice |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,06 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,00 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,74 |
Czombera, Svenja |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,74 |
Jerg, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,72 |
Zähringer, Maja |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,71 |
Baumann, Franka |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,69 |
Graf, Katleen |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,67 |
Hellstern, Mara |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,66 |
Aichelmann, Lena |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,66 |
Mayer, Samira |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,65 |
Aichelmann, Paula |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,62 |
Christmann, Manon |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,54 |
Jakob, Natascha |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,39 |
Wellnitz, Julia |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,34 |
Dietsche, Anna |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,93 |
Andersen, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Kinder W9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1104 |
Strötzel Sabrina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
933 |
Sieck, Shana |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
24.06.2012 |
Rheinfelden |
|
8,6* - 3,00 - 23,50 |
849 |
Fülle, Alice |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,08 - 3,16 - 17,00 |
846 |
Kurz, Nele |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,95 - 3,00 - 17,50 |
782 |
Christmann, Manon |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,43 - 2,62 - 20,00 |
722 |
Graf, Katleen |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,53 - 2,69 - 15,50 |
719 |
Zähringer, Maja |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,27 - 2,72 - 13,50 |
716 |
Aichelmann, Paula |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,53 - 2,65 - 15,50 |
689 |
Czombera, Svenja |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,57 - 2,74 - 13,00 |
683 |
Hellstern, Mara |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,80 - 2,67 - 14,50 |
678 |
Aichelmann, Lena |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,56 - 2,66 - 13,00 |
667 |
Jerg, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,63 - 2,74 - 12,00 |
655 |
Jakob, Natascha |
2003 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,22 - 2,54 - 11,00 |
635 |
Baumann, Franka |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,44 - 2,71 - 9,50 |
635 |
Mayer, Samira |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,67 - 2,66 - 11,00 |
562 |
Dietsche, Anna |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,66 - 2,34 - 14,00 |
547 |
Wellnitz, Julia |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,90 - 2,39 - 13,50 |
347 |
Andersen, Annika |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,37 - 1,93 - 8,00 |
weibliche Kinder U10
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
weibliche Kinder U10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4699 |
PTSV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3788 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Fülle (2003),849 - Christmann (2003),782 - Graf (2003),722 - Zähringer (2003),719 - Aichelmann (2003),716 |
3266 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Hellstern (2003),683 - Aichelmann (2003),678 - Jerg (2003),667 - Mayer (2003),635 - Zuther (2004),603 |
2504 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Dietsche (2003),562 - Wellnitz (2003),547 - Paschen (2004),545 - Bielewski (2004),496 - Rebholz (2004),354 |
Kinder W10
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m |
Kinder W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7,96 |
Otieno Daisy |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,26 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,42 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
8,50 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,52 |
Küster, Lilly |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,54 |
Vieth, Kim |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,58 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
8,62 |
Zappe, Lena |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,67 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,72 |
Hirt, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,74 |
Kirchhoff, Lisa |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,76 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,83 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,85 |
Furchtner, Fiona |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,97 |
Laurer, Luise |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,03 |
Janowenz, Denise |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,04 |
Margraf, Linda |
2002 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,04 |
Sieber, Elena |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,07 |
Milone, Josephina |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,12 |
Waldmann, Laura |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,15 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,17 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,19 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,20 |
Nohl, Serafina |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,26 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,32 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,43 |
Stirzel, Selina |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,49 |
Stahlschmidt, Hatice |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,64 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,79 |
Paul, Anabel |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,87 |
Böhme, Nicole |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,93 |
Berchthold, Nina |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,05 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,07 |
Hecht, Maxine |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,83 |
Lang, Vanessa |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
800m |
Kinder W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3:02,44 |
Gehringer Luisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:08,98 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
3:10,03 |
Nohl, Serafina |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:11,22 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:11,65 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:16,59 |
Kirchhoff, Lisa |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:19,71 |
Laurer, Luise |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:25,65 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:39,69 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:48,51 |
Paul, Anabel |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Hochsprung |
Kinder W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,20 |
Otieno Daisy |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,20 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,16 |
Klopstock, Leonie |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,13 |
Hirt, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,12 |
Janowenz, Denise |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,10 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,10 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,08 |
Mattina, Ilena |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,00 |
Furchtner, Fiona |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
0,93 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
0,93 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
0,93 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
0,85 |
Böhme, Nicole |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
42,00 |
Otieno Daisy |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37,00 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
32,00 |
Margraf, Linda |
2002 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
31,50 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
31,00 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
30,00 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
27,00 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
26,50 |
Janowenz, Denise |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
25,50 |
Vieth, Kim |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
25,00 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,50 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,50 |
Hirt, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
23,00 |
Kirchhoff, Lisa |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
22,00 |
Laurer, Luise |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
20,00 |
Milone, Josephina |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
19,50 |
Stahlschmidt, Hatice |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
19,00 |
Mattina, Ilena |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
19,00 |
Waldmann, Laura |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
19,00 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
19,00 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
18,50 |
Sieber, Elena |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
18,50 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
18,00 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
17,50 |
Lang, Vanessa |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
17,00 |
Nohl, Serafina |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
17,00 |
Furchtner, Fiona |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
15,50 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,50 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
15,00 |
Böhme, Nicole |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,00 |
Hecht, Maxine |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,50 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,00 |
Berchthold, Nina |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,07 |
Otieno Daisy |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,02 |
Klopstock, Leonie |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
3,79 |
Atik, Ecem |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,73 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,69 |
Hirt, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,57 |
Janowenz, Denise |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,57 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,55 |
Zappe, Lena |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,51 |
Dürschke, Mara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,50 |
Vieth, Kim |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,50 |
Küster, Lilly |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,48 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,46 |
Kirchhoff, Lisa |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,45 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,33 |
Margraf, Linda |
2002 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,33 |
Laurer, Luise |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,28 |
Furchtner, Fiona |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,25 |
Nohl, Serafina |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,23 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,22 |
Milone, Josephina |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,20 |
Mattina, Ilena |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
3,12 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,05 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,04 |
Paul, Anabel |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,00 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,96 |
Sieber, Elena |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,96 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2,93 |
Waldmann, Laura |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,90 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,86 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2,86 |
Berchthold, Nina |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,83 |
Böhme, Nicole |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2,78 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,75 |
Stahlschmidt, Hatice |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2,70 |
Hecht, Maxine |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,62 |
Stirzel, Selina |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,31 |
Lang, Vanessa |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Kinder W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1106 |
Fischer Amy |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1036 |
Hirt, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,72 - 3,69 - 23,50 |
1019 |
Knobelspieß, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,84 - 3,38 - 26,50 |
1015 |
Messuri, Chiara |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,00 - 3,30 - 28,50 |
960 |
Kirchhoff, Lisa |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,91 - 3,34 - 22,50 |
947 |
Laurer, Luise |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,97 - 3,33 - 22,00 |
898 |
Milone, Josephina |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,07 - 3,22 - 20,00 |
870 |
Strittmatter, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,15 - 2,84 - 22,50 |
864 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,92 - 2,96 - 19,00 |
846 |
Sieber, Elena |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,04 - 2,96 - 18,50 |
816 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,64 - 3,12 - 18,50 |
810 |
Steinert, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,26 - 2,90 - 18,00 |
799 |
Waldmann, Laura |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,24 - 2,85 - 17,50 |
773 |
Jäger, Maria |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,54 - 3,00 - 16,00 |
764 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,15 - 2,96 - 13,50 |
758 |
Grbavac, Lea |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,19 - 3,00 - 13,00 |
756 |
Fischer, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,05 - 2,78 - 20,00 |
745 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,28 - 2,70 - 15,50 |
659 |
Hecht, Maxine |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,07 - 2,70 - 14,00 |
627 |
Berchthold, Nina |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,93 - 2,86 - 10,00 |
597 |
Lang, Vanessa |
2002 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,83 - 2,31 - 17,50 |
Vierkampf |
Kinder W10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1433 |
Haselwander Kathrin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1426 |
Strötzel, Sabrina |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,39 - 3,60 - 1,17 - 30,00 |
1304 |
Hirt, Marie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,72 - 3,69 - 1,13 - 23,50 |
987 |
Dietze, Marlene |
2002 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,92 - 2,96 - 0,93 - 19,00 |
939 |
Manegold, Britt |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,64 - 3,12 - 0,93 - 18,50 |
868 |
Maier, Leonie |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,28 - 2,70 - 0,93 - 15,50 |
764 |
Gebhart, Nina |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,15 - 2,96 - 0,00 - 13,50 |
Kinder W11
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m |
Kinder W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7,60 |
Fiedler Michelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,70 |
Köpfer, Anouk |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
7,75 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,00 |
Windt, Xenia |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,04 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,12 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,13 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,20 |
Bathelt, Esther |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,33 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,41 |
Monferrini, Alissia |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,45 |
Bruderhofer, Aurora |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,45 |
Nienhaus, Leonie |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,51 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,63 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,64 |
Engelbrecht, Fenja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,74 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,75 |
Gehringer, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,77 |
Mascha, Alexandra |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensterinbach |
8,80 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,97 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,99 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,02 |
Renner, Sarah |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,03 |
Zumkehr, Carla |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,22 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,31 |
Czymeck, Jana |
2001 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,37 |
Hellwig, Christina |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,63 |
Rupp, Miriam |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
10,07 |
Römer, Katharina |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
11,60 |
Hof, Sarah |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
800m |
Kinder W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:56,15 |
Merkt Lisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:56,01 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:59,69 |
Gehringer, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:02,44 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3:09,46 |
Köpfer, Anouk |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:10,40 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3:11,89 |
Mascha, Alexandra |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3:18,58 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:18,95 |
Zumkehr, Carla |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:26,56 |
Engelbrecht, Fenja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Hochsprung |
Kinder W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,28 |
Klaas Linn |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,26 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,24 |
Engelbrecht, Fenja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensterinbach |
1,21 |
Windt, Xenia |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,20 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,17 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,16 |
Bruderhofer, Aurora |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,15 |
Bathelt, Esther |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,10 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,10 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,04 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
1,00 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
0,95 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
36,50 |
Eble Franziska |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,00 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
32,00 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
31,00 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
29,00 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
28,00 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
26,50 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,00 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
24,50 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
24,00 |
Windt, Xenia |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
23,00 |
Zumkehr, Carla |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
22,50 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
21,50 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
19,00 |
Monferrini, Alissia |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
19,00 |
Köpfer, Anouk |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
18,50 |
Bruderhofer, Aurora |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
18,50 |
Rupp, Miriam |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
17,50 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
17,50 |
Römer, Katharina |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
17,00 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
17,00 |
Engelbrecht, Fenja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,00 |
Mascha, Alexandra |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
15,50 |
Czymeck, Jana |
2001 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
14,50 |
Hellwig, Christina |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,00 |
Hof, Sarah |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,26 |
Fiedler Michelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,18 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,18 |
Köpfer, Anouk |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,08 |
Windt, Xenia |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,04 |
Otieno, Daisy |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,81 |
Nienhaus, Leonie |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,76 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,71 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,69 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
3,56 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,47 |
Bathelt, Esther |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,47 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,40 |
Engelbrecht, Fenja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,38 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,38 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,37 |
Bruderhofer, Aurora |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,35 |
Klepser, Linda |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
3,33 |
Gehringer, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,32 |
Renner, Sarah |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,28 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,17 |
Mascha, Alexandra |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,16 |
Monferrini, Alissia |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,10 |
Zumkehr, Carla |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,10 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,07 |
Rupp, Miriam |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2,95 |
Hellwig, Christina |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2,94 |
Römer, Katharina |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2,67 |
Czymeck, Jana |
2001 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,31 |
Hof, Sarah |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Dreikampf |
Kinder W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1252 |
Bohnenstengel Juliane |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1135 |
Köpfer, Anouk |
2001 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
7,70 - 4,01 - 19,00 |
1132 |
Fischer, Amy |
2001 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,10 - 3,61 - 27,00 |
1113 |
Schön, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,21 - 3,60 - 26,50 |
1108 |
Windt, Xenia |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,20 - 4,08 - 21,00 |
1023 |
Kirn, Julia |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,63 - 3,38 - 25,00 |
991 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,03 - 3,48 - 24,50 |
955 |
Komin, Hanna |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,74 - 3,17 - 22,50 |
924 |
Engelbrecht, Fenja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,64 - 3,40 - 17,00 |
923 |
Stocker, Katja |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,33 - 3,20 - 16,50 |
917 |
Seeberger, Anna |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,80 - 3,47 - 17,00 |
880 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,22 - 3,10 - 21,00 |
847 |
Mascha, Alexandra |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,89 - 3,17 - 15,50 |
744 |
Römer, Katharina |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
10,07 - 2,94 - 17,50 |
737 |
Czymeck, Jana |
2001 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,31 - 2,67 - 15,50 |
500 |
Hof, Sarah |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,60 - 2,31 - 14,00 |
Vierkampf |
Kinder W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1681 |
Fiedler Michelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1570 |
Haselwander, Kathrin |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
7,75 - 3,99 - 1,25 - 27,00 |
1430 |
Windt, Xenia |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,20 - 4,08 - 1,21 - 21,00 |
1286 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,03 - 3,48 - 1,17 - 24,50 |
1236 |
Schüler, Meike |
2001 |
TuS Böhringen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,70 - 3,28 - 1,09 - 24,50 |
880 |
Plewe, Nina |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,22 - 3,10 - 0,00 - 21,00 |
weibliche Kinder U12
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2002
4x50m |
weibliche Kinder U12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
30,49 |
TV Rielasingen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,27 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Stocker (2001) - Schön (2001) - Engelbrecht (2001) - Klopstock (2002) |
32,16 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Monferrini (2001) - Janowenz (2002) - Schüler (2001) - Otieno (2001) |
32,62 |
PTSV Konstanz |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Atik (2002) - Messuri (2002) - Dürschke (2002) - Fischer (2001) |
32,76 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Hirt (2002) - De Boni (2001) - Gebhart (2002) - Barth (2003) |
33,09 |
TuS Steißlingen |
|
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Vieth (2002) - Knobelspieß (2002) - Furchtner (2002) - Küster (2002) |
34,81 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Dietze (2002) - Stirzel (2002) - Kirchhoff (2002) - Renner (2001) |
3x800m |
weibliche Kinder U12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:33,29 |
PTSV Konstanz |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
Zumkehr (2001) - Sieck (1998) - Jäger (2002) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
weibliche Kinder U12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5396 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4930 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schön(2001), 1113 - Kirn(2001), 1023 - Laurer(2002), 947 - Engelbrecht(2001), 924 - Stocker(2001), 923 |
4352 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
Hirt(2002), 1036 - De Boni(2001), 991 - Manegold(2002), 816 - Gebhart(2002), 764 - Maier(2002), 745 |
4265 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
Kirchhoff(2002), 960 - Milone(2002), 898 - Dietze(2002), 864 - Waldmann(2002), 799 - Römer(2001), 744 |
4077 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Strittmatter(2002), 870 - Mascha(2001), 847 - Sieber(2002), 846 - Grbavac(2002), 758 - Fischer(2002), 756 |
Jugend W12
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
75m |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,57 |
Schillinger Sarah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,64 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
10,95 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,98 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,03 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,29 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,37 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,43 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,43 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
11,45 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
11,46 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
11,48 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
11,50 |
Bauer, Maya |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
11,51 |
Janowicz, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
11,54 |
Engelmann, Pia |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,64 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,70 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,70 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
11,77 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
11,94 |
Klopfer, Hanna |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
12,22 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,33 |
Stadelhofer deMoraes, Paula |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
12,51 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
12,57 |
Kabitzke, Dina |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
12,60 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
12,73 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,80 |
Schweizer, Maren |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
12,94 |
Dreher, Lina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
13,13 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
13,20 |
Ilg, Laura |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
13,47 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
800m |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:39,35 |
Filleböck Thalia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:40,88 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
2:52,27 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:54,66 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:56,88 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:04,73 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:09,28 |
Janowicz, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3:17,62 |
Stadelhofer deMoraes, Paula |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:17,65 |
Klopfer, Hanna |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:19,30 |
Schweizer, Maren |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:22,63 |
Ilg, Laura |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2000m |
Jugend W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:43,65 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
7:45,42 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
8:09,47 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
8:16,53 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
10:13,67 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,19 |
Schwab Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,05 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
11,20 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
11,30 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
11,44 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,47 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,95 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
11,99 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
12,20 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,22 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
12,77 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,86 |
Janowicz, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
13,05 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,54 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,65 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,68 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Hochsprung |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,40 |
Jahn Caroline-Annabelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,37 |
Janowicz, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,36 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
1,33 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,30 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,30 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,28 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,28 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,25 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,24 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
1,20 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,14 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,14 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,14 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,10 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,10 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,06 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,02 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,20 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2,10 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.05.2012 |
Engen |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8,02 |
Geßler Tabea |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,99 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
6,39 |
Bohner, Jacqueline |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,27 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
6,06 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,81 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,78 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,70 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,13 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
23,01 |
Geßler Tabea |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,05 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,08 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
15,81 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
14,18 |
Bohner, Jacqueline |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,92 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,46 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
18,14 |
Pautzke Maren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,09 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
06.10.2012 |
Albbruck |
25,43 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
23,45 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
10.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
22,75 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,00 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
39,50 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
35,00 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
33,00 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
32,00 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
29,00 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
29,00 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
27,00 |
Möhrle, Marina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
26,50 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,50 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
24,00 |
Janowicz, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
24,00 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,50 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
22,00 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
21,50 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
21,00 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
20,50 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
20,50 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
18,50 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
18,00 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
17,50 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
15,50 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
Weitsprung Zone |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,64 |
Stroppel Luisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,56 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
4,51 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,49 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,27 |
Janowicz, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,16 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
4,12 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,10 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,04 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,02 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
4,01 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
4,00 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,90 |
Engelmann, Pia |
2000 |
TuS Iznang |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,90 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
3,89 |
Bauer, Maya |
2000 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,85 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,84 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,70 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,70 |
Kabitzke, Dina |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
3,68 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,59 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,44 |
Ilg, Laura |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,38 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,35 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,27 |
Steinert, Carla |
2000 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,20 |
Fischer, Clara |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,14 |
Stadelhofer deMoraes, Paula |
2000 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,09 |
Möhrle, Marina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,07 |
Dreher, Lina |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,01 |
Kleiner, Karoline |
2000 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1394 |
Schwab Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1317 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,95 - 4,51 - 30,00 |
1243 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,47 - 3,76 - 37,50 |
1167 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,47 - 3,83 - 27,50 |
1066 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,64 - 3,69 - 20,50 |
Vierkampf |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1870 |
Schwab Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1836 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
10,89 - 4,56 - 1,36 - 41,00 |
1657 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,41 - 4,41 - 1,28 - 33,00 |
1638 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,61 - 4,00 - 1,30 - 37,00 |
1565 |
Janowicz, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,54 - 4,18 - 1,37 - 21,00 |
1560 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,45 - 4,09 - 1,24 - 29,50 |
1535 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,98 - 4,15 - 1,25 - 21,00 |
1466 |
Bohnenstengel, Juliane |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,03 - 3,93 - 1,25 - 17,50 |
1403 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,84 - 3,95 - 1,10 - 28,00 |
1383 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,89 - 4,02 - 1,10 - 25,50 |
1339 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,43 - 3,62 - 1,13 - 20,00 |
1335 |
Dietze, Carla |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,13 - 3,70 - 1,14 - 23,50 |
1282 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,38 - 3,59 - 1,14 - 21,50 |
1244 |
Wieland, Mona |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,80 - 4,01 - 1,02 - 17,00 |
1165 |
De Boni, Lina |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
13,47 - 3,35 - 1,14 - 20,50 |
1077 |
Albrecht, Sydney |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
13,13 - 3,38 - 1,06 - 15,50 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2282 |
Schwab Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2055 |
Petek, Laura |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,45 - 11,30 - 3,84 - 1,28 - 33,00 |
1938 |
Boos, Lea |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,48 - 11,76 - 3,90 - 1,28 - 23,00 |
1908 |
Gunkel, Sophia |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,47 - 12,12 - 4,07 - 1,20 - 25,50 |
1895 |
Klaas, Linn |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,01 - 12,33 - 4,23 - 1,20 - 19,50 |
1849 |
Schröter, Natalie |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,99 - 12,77 - 3,75 - 1,20 - 32,00 |
1756 |
Seeberger, Lena |
2000 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,63 - 13,54 - 3,68 - 1,20 - 24,00 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2113 |
Filleböck Thalia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2206 |
Siebler, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,12 - 11,09 - 4,23 - 29,00 - 7:45,42 |
1974 |
Jahn, Franka |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,46 - 12,20 - 3,85 - 25,50 - 8:16,53 |
1943 |
Siber, Helene |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,65 - 12,22 - 3,67 - 21,00 - 7:43,65 |
1941 |
Schiller, Elena |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,61 - 13,05 - 3,93 - 26,00 - 8:09,47 |
1605 |
Gehringer, Sophie |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,22 - 13,65 - 3,50 - 21,00 - 10:13,67 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1835 |
Jahn Caroline-Annabelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2211 |
Fiedler, Michelle |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
10,64 - 11,20 - 4,51 - 8,25 - 19,52 |
1632 |
Eble, Franziska |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,84 - 13,68 - 3,84 - 5,08 - 12,92 |
Jugend W13
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
75m |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,49 |
Eble Caroline |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,21 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
10,54 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
16.09.2012 |
Einbeck |
10,70 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
10,75 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
10,77 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
10,78 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,83 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
10,84 |
Sartena, Luisa |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,84 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
10,86 |
Roth, Desiree |
1999 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
10,95 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,98 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
10,98 |
Weingarten, Frederike |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,19 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,27 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
11,31 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,40 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
11,49 |
Rothweiler, Denise |
1999 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,58 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
11,70 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
11,77 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,95 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,03 |
Walpert, Sarah |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
12,14 |
Metternich, Lena |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,28 |
Zulic, Lourdes |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
12,30 |
Fiedler, Heike |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
12,48 |
Wesle, Klara |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
12,68 |
Wintersig, Michaela |
1999 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
12,81 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,94 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,45 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
800m |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:34,35 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:29,80 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
18.07.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:36,59 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
2:37,34 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
2:39,51 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
2:51,68 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:55,56 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3:15,31 |
Wesle, Klara |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:15,82 |
Walpert, Sarah |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3:18,30 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3:20,63 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3:34,57 |
Wintersig, Michaela |
1999 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:38,21 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2000m |
Jugend W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:43,38 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
7:44,35 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
8:00,12 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
8:22,99 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
9:09,35 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,16 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,88 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
10,33 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
10,53 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
10,64 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
07.08.2012 |
Tailfingen |
10,70 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
11,51 |
Roth, Desiree |
1999 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,87 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,09 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,12 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,56 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,59 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,63 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,66 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,71 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,80 |
Sartena, Luisa |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,98 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,00 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,21 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,05 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Hochsprung |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,46 |
Theurer Verena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,49 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,48 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
1,40 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
1,38 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,37 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,36 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,33 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,33 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,29 |
Rothweiler, Denise |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,29 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,29 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,25 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,25 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,21 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,21 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,20 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
1,16 |
Sartena, Luisa |
1999 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
1,10 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,09 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,06 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2,40 |
Herzig Luzia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,00 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8,90 |
Theurer Verena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,54 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
9,18 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
9,00 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
16.09.2012 |
Einbeck |
7,80 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
7,12 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
7,10 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
6,80 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
6,76 |
Fiedler, Heike |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
6,62 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
6,40 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,15 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
24,11 |
Theurer Verena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,00 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
24,85 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
22,70 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
20,92 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
20,79 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,01 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,63 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
24,34 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,20 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
25,95 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
23,63 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
21,19 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
18,52 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
15,38 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,50 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
37,50 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
37,50 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
35,00 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
34,50 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
33,50 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
33,00 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
33,00 |
Sartena, Luisa |
1999 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
32,00 |
Joos, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
32,00 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
31,50 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
31,50 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
30,50 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
30,00 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
28,50 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
27,00 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
27,00 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
26,50 |
Rothweiler, Denise |
1999 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,50 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
24,50 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
23,50 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,00 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
19,00 |
Weingarten, Frederike |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
18,50 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
17,00 |
Metternich, Lena |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,78 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,92 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
4,88 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2012 |
Zell a. H. |
4,79 |
Stroppel, Luisa |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
4,52 |
Roth, Desiree |
1999 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
4,48 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
4,43 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,40 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
4,39 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
4,37 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2012 |
Zell a. H. |
4,36 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,36 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
4,36 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
4,32 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,28 |
Sartena, Luisa |
1999 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,12 |
Rothweiler, Denise |
1999 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,05 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
4,00 |
Weingarten, Frederike |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,98 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,93 |
Fiedler, Heike |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
3,91 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,90 |
Krayer, Angelika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,89 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,82 |
Zulic, Lourdes |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,82 |
Metternich, Lena |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,80 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,50 |
Wintersig, Michaela |
1999 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,45 |
Wesle, Klara |
1999 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,30 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,27 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
2,62 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
Dreikampf |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1357 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1114 |
Weingarten, Frederike |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,20 - 3,90 - 19,00 |
1109 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,70 - 3,70 - 25,00 |
1002 |
Metternich, Lena |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,14 - 3,81 - 17,00 |
Vierkampf |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1863 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1930 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
07.07.2012 |
Zell a. H. |
|
11,07 - 4,88 - 1,40 - 48,00 |
1876 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,23 - 4,78 - 1,37 - 33,50 |
1734 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,97 - 4,30 - 1,33 - 35,00 |
1718 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,26 - 4,31 - 1,42 - 29,50 |
1683 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,16 - 4,11 - 1,36 - 31,50 |
1682 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,01 - 4,13 - 1,38 - 28,00 |
1622 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,87 - 4,05 - 1,21 - 33,50 |
1610 |
Lange, Tanja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,74 - 4,05 - 1,21 - 30,50 |
1609 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,19 - 4,14 - 1,29 - 28,00 |
1594 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,36 - 3,89 - 1,25 - 34,50 |
1594 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,78 - 4,06 - 1,25 - 26,00 |
1551 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,77 - 3,75 - 1,29 - 32,50 |
1545 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,27 - 3,98 - 1,24 - 27,50 |
1539 |
Sartena, Luisa |
1999 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,02 - 3,93 - 1,16 - 31,00 |
1496 |
Rothweiler, Denise |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,58 - 3,88 - 1,29 - 23,00 |
1467 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,40 - 3,73 - 1,20 - 26,50 |
1445 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,28 - 3,89 - 1,26 - 25,50 |
1327 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,90 - 3,80 - 1,06 - 25,50 |
1193 |
Nesselhauf, Mareike |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
12,81 - 3,30 - 1,09 - 23,00 |
1137 |
Tschudi, Lina |
1999 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
13,22 - 3,27 - 1,10 - 20,00 |
708 |
Hoch, Carina |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
14,47 - 2,62 - 0,00 - 18,50 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2272 |
Theurer Verena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2553 |
Schwab, Katja |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
10,60 - 9,95 - 4,65 - 1,48 - 45,00 |
1901 |
Schütz, Lea |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,88 - 13,00 - 3,94 - 1,20 - 26,00 |
1868 |
Wienbruch, Rebecca |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,48 - 12,66 - 3,76 - 1,28 - 23,00 |
1741 |
Sartena, Luisa |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,57 - 12,80 - 3,73 - 1,12 - 23,00 |
1684 |
Maier, Isabel |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,00 - 14,21 - 3,71 - 1,12 - 28,00 |
1680 |
König, Louisa |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,33 - 12,98 - 3,67 - 1,20 - 19,50 |
1391 |
Rothweiler, Denise |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,80 - 0,00 - 3,74 - 1,20 - 22,00 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2462 |
Heuel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2219 |
von Kampen, Julia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
|
10,75 - 12,10 - 4,36 - 36,00 - 8:03,80 |
2210 |
Filleböck, Thalia |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
10,83 - 11,87 - 4,23 - 32,00 - 7:43,38 |
2123 |
Pautzke, Maren |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,19 - 12,56 - 4,36 - 32,00 - 8:00,12 |
1941 |
Lehn, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,58 - 12,71 - 4,05 - 24,50 - 8:22,99 |
1816 |
Bertsche, Sarah |
1999 |
TuS Iznang |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,36 - 12,59 - 3,80 - 27,00 - 9:09,35 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2203 |
Eble Caroline |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2379 |
Schillinger, Sarah |
1999 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
10,29 - 10,49 - 4,83 - 8,51 - 22,22 |
2137 |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,00 - 10,92 - 4,35 - 7,42 - 19,20 |
2087 |
Skowronek, Lena |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,00 - 11,09 - 4,40 - 6,54 - 19,24 |
1919 |
Geßler, Tabea |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,51 - 13,00 - 4,08 - 7,42 - 18,45 |
1887 |
Petereit, Annika |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,83 - 12,12 - 3,62 - 6,81 - 20,79 |
weibliche Jugend U14
Jahrgang 1999 bis 2000
4x75m |
weibliche Jugend U14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
41,18 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,99 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
|
Filleböck (1999) - von Kampen (1999) - Pautzke (1999) - Schillinger (1999) |
40,89 |
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
|
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schütz (1999) - Bohnenstengel (2000) - Roth (1999) - Sartena (1999) |
42,10 |
StTV Singen |
|
StTV Singen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
|
Geßler (1999) - Jahn (1999) - Petereit (1999) - Skowronek (1999) |
42,59 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
|
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Walpert (1999) - Lange (1999) - Schwab (1999) - Stroppel (1999) |
42,90 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Janowicz (2000) - Schröter (2000) - Schiller (2000) - Dietze (2000) |
43,27 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Petek (2000) - Siber (2000) - Siebler (2000) - Jahn (2000) |
44,23 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
|
Wieland (1999) - Fiedler (1999) - König (1999) - Gunkel (2000) |
44,61 |
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
|
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
|
Nesselhauf (1999) - Rothweiler (1999) - Wienbruch (1999) - Maier (1999) |
3x800m |
weibliche Jugend U14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:47,15 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
13.05.2012 |
Weinheim |
|
Pautzke (1999) - von Kampen (1999) - Filleböck (1999) |
8:25,44 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
Siebler (2000) - Siber (2000) - Jahn (2000) |
9:54,01 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
Petek (2000) - Bertsche (1999) - Hoch (1999) |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
weibliche Jugend U14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10255 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10849 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
Schillinger(1999), 2379 - Filleböck(1999), 2210 - Pautzke(1999), 2123 - Lehn(1999), 1941 - Gunkel(2000), 1842 |
9612 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Siebler(2000), 2148 - Petek(2000), 1978 - Jahn(2000), 1840 - Siber(2000), 1830 - Bertsche(1999), 1816 |
8585 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schütz(1999), 1901 - Wienbruch(1999), 1868 - Sartena(1999), 1741 - Maier(1999), 1684 - Rothweiler(1999), 1391 |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
weibliche Jugend U14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
6046 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5950 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Siebler(2000), 1317 - Petek(2000), 1243 - Jahn(2000), 1167 - Weingarten(1999), 1114 - Bertsche(1999), 1109 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
weibliche Jugend U14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7681 |
StTV Singen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6776 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
Schillinger(1999), 1728 - König(1999), 1445 - Gehringer(2000), 1282 - Wieland(2000), 1244 - Albrecht(2000), 1077 |
6666 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
Petek(2000), 1638 - Siebler(2000), 1610 - Jahn(2000), 1383 - Bertsche(1999), 1327 - Hoch(1999), 708 |
Jugend W14
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1998
100m |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,72 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,16 (+1,9) |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,54 (-1,1) |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
13,61 (-0,7) |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
13,67 (+0,2) |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
13,90 (+1,0) |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,93 (-0,7) |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,12 (+0,2) |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
14,17 (0,0) |
Özdemir, Viale |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,48 (-1,5) |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
14,49 (-0,7) |
Flegler, Anna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,49 (-0,4) |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
14,60 (-0,7) |
Mauch, Julia |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,61 (-0,7) |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,75 (-0,4) |
Klopstock, Liv |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
14,78 (-0,4) |
Riedmüller, Sarah |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
14,91 (+0,9) |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,12 (-1,3) |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
15,18 (-1,5) |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
15,21 (-0,4) |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
15,28 (+0,8) |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
15,81 (-4,1) |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
16,20 (+0,8) |
Kautz, Pia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
16,32 (+0,4) |
Nutz, Sarah |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
300m |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
44,86 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,13 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
49,75 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
800m |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:48,02 |
Stroppel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:25,70 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
2:31,67 |
Özdemir, Viale |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
2:39,65 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2:40,42 |
Gleich, Laura |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
2:42,47 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
2:50,12 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:50,60 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
2:52,08 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
2:53,96 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:59,63 |
Pylarski, Chiara |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:08,71 |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
3:10,94 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
3:17,29 |
Mayer, Franziska |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2000m |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8:28,27 |
Moßbrugger Noelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:48,27 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8:05,11 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
8:35,95 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,43 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,46 (+0,3) |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,69 (-0,8) |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
21.07.2012 |
Rottweil |
13,58 (-0,6) |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
13,65 (-0,6) |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
13,68 (-0,4) |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
13,95 (+1,9) |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
14,53 (+1,0) |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
14,99 (-1,2) |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
15,07 (0,0) |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,26 (0,0) |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,40 (-0,3) |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
16,23 (0,0) |
Flegler, Anna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
16,61 (0,0) |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
16,77 (0,0) |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,08 (-3,0) |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
18,13 (+0,5) |
Nutz, Sarah |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Hochsprung |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,56 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,55 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,52 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
1,48 |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,46 |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,43 |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,40 |
Riedmüller, Sarah |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
1,38 |
Flegler, Anna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,36 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
1,35 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,32 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
06.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,30 |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,28 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,28 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
1,25 |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,25 |
Mauch, Julia |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,22 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2,10 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,70 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
23.05.2012 |
Engen |
2,20 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Weitsprung |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,26 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,93 (0,0) |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
4,61 (-0,1) |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
4,61 (0,0) |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,61 (+0,3) |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
4,57 (+0,2) |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
4,50 (0,0) |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
4,39 (-1,2) |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
4,34 (-0,1) |
Özdemir, Viale |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,29 (-3,6) |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,25 (+0,3) |
Flegler, Anna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,23 (+1,0) |
Klopstock, Liv |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,19 (+0,1) |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,12 (0,0) |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,09 (+0,2) |
Riedmüller, Sarah |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,08 (-1,6) |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,05 (+2,0) |
Mauch, Julia |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,92 (-0,4) |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
3,89 (+0,2) |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,86 (-2,2) |
Oexle, Janina |
1998 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,79 (-1,1) |
Gleich, Laura |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,69 (-2,5) |
Kamenzin, Anna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,67 (-1,9) |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,67 (+0,2) |
Taig, Hanna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,60 (-0,2) |
Skopek, Johanna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,59 (-0,6) |
Kautz, Pia |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,50 (0,0) |
Nutz, Sarah |
1998 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
3,39 (-0,7) |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,91 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,80 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
8,78 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
8,39 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
8,16 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,14 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
7,70 |
Burmeister, Annika |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7,42 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
7,38 |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
7,34 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
7,29 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
7,09 |
Manske, Tara |
1998 |
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
6,97 |
Nutz, Sarah |
1998 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
6,96 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
6,87 |
Kamenzin, Anna |
1998 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
6,84 |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
6,68 |
Özdemir, Viale |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,63 |
Riedmüller, Sarah |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
6,47 |
Flegler, Anna |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,28 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
5,78 |
Mayer, Franziska |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,58 |
Klopstock, Liv |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,27 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
29,44 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,21 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
23,44 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
19,89 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
19,83 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
17,85 |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
16,12 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,80 |
Peckruhn, Tatjana |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
13,60 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
12,53 |
Nutz, Sarah |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,38 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
26,08 |
Fink Ann-Christin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,90 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
10.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
21,89 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
21,49 |
Stief, Maximiliane |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
21,20 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
19,01 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
17,85 |
Klopstock, Liv |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,66 |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
16,44 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
15,62 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
15,37 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,31 |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,80 |
Jochem, Marie |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
39,00 |
Eydner Esther |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,00 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
29,00 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
28,00 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,00 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Vierkampf |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1965 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1919 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,66 (+1,4) - 4,81 (-1,1) - 1,46 - 8,36 |
1905 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
14,48 (-1,5) - 4,34 (-1,9) - 1,54 - 9,65 |
1758 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
14,04 (-1,5) - 4,39 (-1,2) - 1,34 - 8,14 |
1755 |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
14,53 (-1,3) - 4,34 (-0,7) - 1,46 - 7,38 |
1709 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
13,92 (-1,3) - 4,61 (-0,1) - 1,30 - 6,89 |
1650 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
14,05 (+1,0) - 4,56 (+0,4) - 1,28 - 6,28 |
1605 |
Riedmüller, Sarah |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
14,96 (+0,8) - 3,94 (+0,1) - 1,40 - 6,63 |
1495 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
15,12 (-1,3) - 3,97 (-1,2) - 1,22 - 6,88 |
1433 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
15,18 (-1,5) - 3,92 (-0,4) - 1,18 - 6,37 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2714 |
Fallert Felicitas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2263 |
Herzig, Luzia |
1998 |
TV Engen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
14,01 (0,0) - 12,84 (-1,3) - 4,28 (+0,6) - 1,36 - 16,44 |
2229 |
Schuler, Svenja |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
14,23 (0,0) - 14,53 (+1,0) - 4,45 (-0,2) - 1,44 - 16,90 |
2044 |
Müller, Natasha |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,45 (+0,4) - 15,07 (0,0) - 4,15 (+0,5) - 1,30 - 15,31 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2007 |
Stroppel Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2423 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,79 (-1,2) - 12,94 (+0,1) - 4,83 (+0,5) - 32,00 - 7:48,27 |
2232 |
Sieck, Ciara |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
13,85 (+0,9) - 13,95 (+1,9) - 4,32 (0,0) - 27,00 - 8:05,11 |
1862 |
Tauberschmitt, Denise |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,72 (+0,4) - 15,59 (+0,1) - 3,51 (-0,4) - 25,00 - 8:35,95 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2467 |
Bartholz Giannina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2167 |
Schmitt, Melina |
1998 |
StTV Singen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
13,75 (+1,0) - 13,98 (+2,3) - 4,49 (-0,2) - 8,07 - 14,55 |
2164 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
13,90 (+1,0) - 13,86 (+2,3) - 4,20 (-0,1) - 7,60 - 18,65 |
2115 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,89 (-1,2) - 14,20 (+0,5) - 3,80 (+0,3) - 9,16 - 20,31 |
1798 |
Bernauer, Leonie |
1998 |
TuS Iznang |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,34 (+0,4) - 16,61 (0,0) - 3,96 (0,0) - 6,98 - 12,82 |
1713 |
Merkt, Annkathrin |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,61 (-1,2) - 15,82 (+0,5) - 3,92 (-0,2) - 5,27 - 12,38 |
1520 |
Nutz, Sarah |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
16,32 (+0,4) - 18,13 (+0,5) - 3,11 (+0,4) - 5,89 - 12,53 |
Siebenkampf SIA |
Jugend W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3215 |
Schwarzwälder Anna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3475 |
Heuel, Theresa |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
12,46 (+0,3) - 1,52 - 8,39 - 13,16 (+1,9) - 4,93 (0,0) - 18,05 - 2:28,17 |
3182 |
Theurer, Verena |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,73 (-0,8) - 1,54 - 9,65 - 14,48 (-1,5) - 4,34 (-1,9) - 25,20 - 3:10,94 |
3065 |
Löffler, Nina |
1998 |
TG Stockach |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,86 (-0,8) - 1,34 - 8,14 - 14,04 (+1,4) - 4,39 (-1,2) - 21,89 - 2:52,08 |
Jugend W15
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1997
100m |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
13,16 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,87 (-0,2) |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.08.2012 |
Wesel |
13,47 (0,0) |
Geyer, Ann-Kristin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
13,51 (+0,2) |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
13,59 (+0,9) |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,87 (+1,4) |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,93 (-0,9) |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
13,99 (-0,2) |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
14,24 (+0,2) |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,28 (-1,3) |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
14,33 (+0,2) |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
15,03 (-0,5) |
Bozkurt, Nimet |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
15,51 (0,0) |
Selting, Jolanda |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
800m |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:38,99 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:42,99 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2:53,32 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
2:53,42 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
2:55,20 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
2:59,56 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
TV Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3:01,36 |
Waibel, Chiara |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3:27,42 |
Nilson, Nadine |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
2000m |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7:51,07 |
Berwik Virginia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:12,27 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8:31,12 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
13,21 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,94 (+0,3) |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
13,32 (+1,9) |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,32 (+1,5) |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,53 (-0,2) |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,00 (+0,4) |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
14,05 (+0,3) |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
14,13 (+1,9) |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
16,01 (+0,4) |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
Hochsprung |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,56 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,64 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
1,60 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
1,50 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,50 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
1,46 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,45 |
Geyer, Ann-Kristin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,38 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,28 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2,70 |
Herzig Miriam |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,80 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Weitsprung |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,93 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,56 (+1,0) |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.08.2012 |
Wesel |
4,72 (+0,7) |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
4,61 (-0,5) |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Aulendorf |
4,61 (+0,5) |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
4,51 (+0,2) |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
4,49 (0,0) |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
4,46 (-1,4) |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
4,46 (0,0) |
Geyer, Ann-Kristin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
4,30 (+0,5) |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
4,28 (-3,2) |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,23 (-0,9) |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,90 (-0,7) |
Grüniger, Janine |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,76 (+1,7) |
Selting, Jolanda |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,68 (-3,2) |
Bozkurt, Nimet |
1997 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,65 (-1,9) |
Ort, Leonie |
1997 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,34 (-3,1) |
Dreide, Kira |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,20 (+0,4) |
Nilson, Nadine |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
Dreisprung |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,59 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,56 (-0,4) |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,42 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,41 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
10,75 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,75 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
10,25 |
Ort, Leonie |
1997 |
TV Engen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
8,63 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
8,19 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
7,97 |
Grüniger, Janine |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
7,20 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
6,92 |
Geyer, Ann-Kristin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
6,37 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
5,92 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
TV Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,73 |
Bozkurt, Nimet |
1997 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
23,71 |
Bohner Nathalie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,30 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
22,27 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
13,93 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
10,50 |
Arndt, Michaela |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
35,20 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,26 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Immenstaad |
28,26 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.08.2012 |
Wesel |
27,01 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
24,95 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
21,61 |
Ort, Leonie |
1997 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
20,34 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
15,12 |
Dreide, Kira |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
14,85 |
Bozkurt, Nimet |
1997 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
14,81 |
Geyer, Ann-Kristin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
14,09 |
Kunz, Mirjam |
1997 |
TV Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,02 |
Okle, Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
42,50 |
Storz Elena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,00 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
24,50 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
Vierkampf |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2058 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2139 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,05 (-0,9) - 4,97 (+0,2) - 1,58 - 10,25 |
1933 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
14,28 (-1,3) - 4,46 (-1,4) - 1,50 - 10,26 |
1912 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,93 (-0,9) - 4,53 (+0,4) - 1,54 - 8,33 |
1841 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,89 (+0,6) - 4,02 (-0,7) - 1,38 - 10,30 |
1766 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
14,14 (+0,8) - 4,39 (+0,3) - 1,44 - 7,13 |
1724 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
14,44 (-0,9) - 4,10 (-0,6) - 1,46 - 7,19 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2549 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2825 |
Fallert, Felicitas |
1997 |
TV Engen |
18.08.2012 |
Wesel |
|
12,87 (-0,2) - 12,00 (+0,6) - 5,56 (+1,0) - 1,60 - 28,26 |
2484 |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Immenstaad |
|
14,43 (-2,6) - 13,53 (-1,9) - 4,58 (-0,1) - 1,58 - 28,26 |
2380 |
Eydner, Esther |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
13,59 (+0,9) - 14,13 (+1,9) - 4,30 (0,0) - 1,48 - 23,62 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2270 |
Berwik Virginia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2134 |
Stroppel, Theresa |
1997 |
TG Stockach |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
14,14 (+0,1) - 14,00 (+0,4) - 4,39 (0,0) - 23,00 - 8:34,12 |
1949 |
Moßbrugger, Noelle |
1997 |
TV Engen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
14,30 (+0,1) - 16,01 (+0,4) - 3,91 (+0,2) - 24,50 - 9:03,39 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2089 |
Bohner Nathalie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2388 |
Bartholz, Giannina |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
14,55 (+0,2) - 13,32 (+1,5) - 4,14 (+2,0) - 10,66 - 29,30 |
Siebenkampf SIA |
Jugend W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3583 |
Bruderhofer Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3115 |
Schwarzwälder, Anna |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
14,16 (+0,6) - 1,38 - 10,30 - 13,89 (+0,6) - 4,02 (-0,7) - 21,42 - 2:55,20 |
2993 |
Knaus, Laura |
1997 |
LG Salemertal |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
14,42 (+0,1) - 1,44 - 8,19 - 14,05 (+2,9) - 4,40 (+0,2) - 17,32 - 3:06,77 |
weibliche Jugend U16
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1998
4x100m |
weibliche Jugend U16 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
53,87 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,76 |
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
|
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
|
Geyer (1997) - Fink (1997) - Fallert (1997) - Herzig (1998) |
55,15 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Taig (1998) - Özdemir (1998) - Flegler (1998) - Eydner (1997) |
55,68 |
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
|
StG Stockach-Liggersdorf |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Löffler (1998) - Grüniger (1997) - Schuler (1998) - Stroppel (1997) |
59,42 |
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
|
StG Engen-Gottmadingen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
|
Bozkurt (1997) - Oexle (1998) - Nutz (1998) - Kamenzin (1998) |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
weibliche Jugend U16 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10877 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10417 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Fallert(1997), 2571 - Fink(1997), 2269 - Herzig(1998), 2132 - Moßbrugger(1997), 1925 - Nutz(1998), 1520 |
weibliche Jugend U18
Jahrgang 1995 bis 1996
100m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,86 |
Bakker Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,30 (+1,1) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
13,44 (+0,2) |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
13,82 (+0,2) |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
13,84 (+0,4) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
13,94 (-1,8) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,07 (-0,7) |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,10 (-2,1) |
Korherr, Kirsten |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
14,29 (-0,7) |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,33 (-3,5) |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
14,41 (+0,9) |
Steinmetz, Marie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
14,46 (-3,5) |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
14,48 (-0,5) |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
14,67 (-0,7) |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,75 (+0,9) |
Storz, Elena |
1996 |
TV Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
14,77 (-0,7) |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,62 (+1,1) |
Volkmann, Viola |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
16,56 (-0,7) |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
200m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
26,27 |
Bakker Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,25 (+0,5) |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
27,83 (0,0) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
27,86 (-0,1) |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
28,12 (0,0) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
28,89 (-1,5) |
Fink, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
TV Engen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
28,92 (0,0) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
29,49 (-1,9) |
Korherr, Kirsten |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
400m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
58,94 |
Bakker Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,89 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
1:03,34 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
1:09,73 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
800m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:21,09 |
Ott Ann-Kathrin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:31,51 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
2:35,87 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
2:36,70 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
2:37,41 |
Zeller, Lena |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2:38,47 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
2:48,05 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
2:48,55 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
2:48,78 |
Reutebuch, Michelle |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
2:50,03 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
1500m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4:52,22 |
Ott Ann-Kathrin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:47,19 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
3000m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10:38,95 |
Bernau Meike |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:54,34 |
Reutebuch, Michelle |
1996 |
TG Stockach |
24.03.2012 |
Steißlingen |
13:17,79 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
5000m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:45,0* |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
24.03.2012 |
Steißlingen |
100m Hürden: 0,762m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
15,90 |
Gutmann Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,62 (0,0) |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
16,71 (-0,6) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,02 (-2,0) |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
17,38 (-1,3) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
17,43 (-0,6) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
400m Hürden: 0,762m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1:10,29 |
Waldvogel Larissa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:08,27 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
09.06.2012 |
Böblingen |
1:10,96 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
1:15,72 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
4x100m |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
53,56 |
LG Salemertal |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,14 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
|
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
Fallert (1997) - Gutmann (1995) - Waldvogel (1995) - Willuweit (1995) |
54,93 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
|
Sugg (1996) - Rauch (1996) - Storz (1996) - Steinmetz (1996) |
57,18 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
|
Schmidt (1996) - Kunz (1996) - Auer (1996) - Grundler (1995) |
Hochsprung |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,80 |
Graumann Jossie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,64 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,60 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
1,54 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
1,46 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,40 |
Fürstenfelder, Melanie |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
1,36 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,35 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,32 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
1,24 |
Volkmann, Viola |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
Stabhochsprung |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2,40 |
Ort Carolin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,72 |
Herzig, Miriam |
1996 |
TV Engen |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
2,30 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
23.05.2012 |
Engen |
2,30 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
23.05.2012 |
Engen |
Weitsprung |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,27 |
Hogg Melanie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,06 (0,0) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
4,82 (0,0) |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
4,69 (-0,2) |
Korherr, Kirsten |
1996 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,68 (-0,1) |
Storz, Elena |
1996 |
TV Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
4,68 (-0,1) |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
4,64 (0,0) |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,58 (-0,3) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Aulendorf |
4,36 (-1,0) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
4,19 (0,0) |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
4,18 (-1,1) |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,01 (-0,4) |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,77 (-0,7) |
Volkmann, Viola |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
3,77 (-0,2) |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
3,05 (+0,2) |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Dreisprung |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,07 |
Walpert Pippa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,82 (-0,4) |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,20 (0,0) |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,07 (-0,1) |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
04.05.2012 |
Tailfingen |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,00 |
Stöckigt Yvonne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,54 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
06.10.2012 |
Albbruck |
10,05 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,07 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
06.10.2012 |
Albbruck |
8,52 |
Weigele, Laura |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,50 |
Auer, Mareen |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
8,11 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
7,80 |
Schmidt, Franziska |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7,66 |
Siber, Julia |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7,52 |
Volkmann, Viola |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
7,52 |
Sugg, Janina |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7,28 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,76 |
Kunz, Charlotte |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,66 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
35,16 |
Stöckigt Yvonne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,66 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
23,09 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
06.10.2012 |
Albbruck |
22,49 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Speerwurf: 600g |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
29,31 |
Stöckigt Yvonne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37,97 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
30,15 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
24,58 |
Grundler, Jamila |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
23,52 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
23,35 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Siebenkampf |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3639 |
Gutmann Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4256 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
16,88 (-0,7) - 1,64 - 10,27 - 13,30 (+1,1) - 4,94 (-0,8) - 36,06 - 2:50,03 |
3474 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
17,43 (-0,6) - 1,35 - 8,79 - 13,94 (-1,8) - 4,31 (+2,2) - 29,71 - 2:42,13 |
3005 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
17,38 (-1,3) - 1,48 - 6,66 - 13,84 (+0,4) - 4,18 (-0,2) - 15,75 - 3:01,68 |
Vierkampf Jgd |
weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2257 |
Gutmann Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2658 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
16,88 (-0,7) - 1,64 - 10,27 - 13,30 (+1,1) |
2095 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
17,38 (-1,3) - 1,48 - 6,66 - 13,84 (+0,4) |
2073 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
17,43 (-0,6) - 1,35 - 8,79 - 13,94 (-1,8) |
weibliche Jugend U20
Jahrgang 1993 bis 1994
100m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,38 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,42 (+2,0) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
30.06.2012 |
Karlsruhe |
12,99 (-0,9) |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,12 (-1,6) |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
13,62 (-1,1) |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
13,68 (0,0) |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
14,33 (-0,9) |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,53 (-0,9) |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
200m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
25,59 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,35 (+0,1) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
25,64 (-0,8) |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
10.06.2012 |
Böblingen |
27,24 (-2,2) |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
27,54 (0,0) |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
30,56 (+1,2) |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
400m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
59,29 |
Keller Linda |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
59,09 |
Keller, Linda |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
1:00,19 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
1:05,01 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
800m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:30,28 |
Siber Clara |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:18,36 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Fischbach |
2:22,48 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
09.06.2012 |
Böblingen |
2:38,23 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1500m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:40,80 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.07.2012 |
Mönchengladbach |
4:43,57 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
22.07.2012 |
Mönchengladbach |
3000m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:25,14 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
11.07.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
10:29,16 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.06.2012 |
Karlsruhe |
5000m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18:54,55 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
03.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
100m Hürden: 0,84m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
16,08 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,24 (-1,8) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
18,20 (0,0) |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
19,33 (0,0) |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
4x100m |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
50,69 |
TV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,54 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
09.06.2012 |
Böblingen |
|
Zeller (1995) - Bakker (1994) - Keller (1993) - Graumann (1994) |
51,33 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
|
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
|
Waldvogel (1995) - Dinkeldein (1993) - Hogg (1994) - Willuweit (1995) |
Hochsprung |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,56 |
Albrecht Lydia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,81 |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
26.05.2012 |
Weinheim |
1,50 |
Keller, Linda |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,44 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,40 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Stabhochsprung |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2,40 |
Herzig Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,00 |
Marcus, Carla |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.05.2012 |
Engen |
Weitsprung |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,55 |
Dinkeldein Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,71 (+1,2) |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
5,58 (-0,2) |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
5,18 (+1,1) |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
5,07 (-0,3) |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,97 (-0,2) |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,76 (-1,0) |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,44 (-1,2) |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
21.05.2012 |
Salem |
4,34 (0,0) |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,06 |
Schuster Sarah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,88 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
9,64 |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
8,25 |
Rauch, Christina |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,18 |
Gutmann, Leonie |
1995 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
8,10 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
7,59 |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7,56 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
7,09 |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
27,39 |
Beyl Ramona |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,55 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
27,22 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Speerwurf: 600g |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
36,98 |
Schuster Sarah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,84 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
31,59 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
31,50 |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
23,12 |
Plewe, Lea |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Siebenkampf |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3391 |
Albrecht Lydia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2819 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
18,85 (0,0) - 1,44 - 10,40 - 30,56 (+1,2) - 4,44 (-1,2) - 28,45 - 0,00 |
Vierkampf Jgd |
weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2054 |
Albrecht Lydia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1959 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
18,85 (0,0) - 1,44 - 10,40 - 30,56 (+1,2) |
Frauen
Jahrgang 1912 bis 1989
100m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
14,39 |
Bollin Martina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,83 (+1,1) |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
15,46 (+0,1) |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
09.09.2012 |
Balingen |
15,50 (-0,9) |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
200m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,57 (+0,7) |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
32,96 (+0,7) |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
400m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:08,31 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
800m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:29,78 |
Walser, Anna |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
2:42,84 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
3:16,41 |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
1500m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4:47,21 |
Brugger Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:10,99 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
3000m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10:32,45 |
Brugger Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:16,67 |
Brugger, Julia |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Pliezhausen |
100m Hürden: 0,84m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,93 (0,0) |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
18,31 (-1,8) |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
21,58 (0,0) |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,46 |
Bollin Martina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,56 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,32 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
1,20 |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,40 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,56 |
Bollin Martina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,85 (+0,3) |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,31 (0,0) |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,02 (-2,4) |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,71 (0,0) |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,54 (0,0) |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,28 |
Schuster Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,93 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,65 |
Schuster, Theresa |
1987 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
8,44 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
7,35 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
7,17 |
Rock, Sarah |
1991 |
TV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
5,46 |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
34,95 |
Schuster Theresa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,34 |
Schuster, Theresa |
1987 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
21,96 |
Rock, Sarah |
1991 |
TV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
16,34 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,43 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.07.2012 |
Heilbronn |
24,43 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
20,89 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
15,04 |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
Siebenkampf |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3600 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
19.05.2012 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
|
17,93 (0,0) - 1,56 - 8,44 - 28,57 (+0,7) - 4,73 (0,0) - 24,43 - 2:42,84 |
1697 |
Harder, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
|
21,58 (0,0) - 1,20 - 5,46 - 32,96 (+0,7) - 3,71 (0,0) - 15,04 - 3:16,41 |
Frauen W30
Jahrgang 1978 bis 1982
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W30 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,56 |
Richter, Ulrike |
1982 |
TuS Böhringen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
Frauen W35
Jahrgang 1973 bis 1977
10000m |
Frauen W35 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44:10,54 |
Gallasch, Katja |
1977 |
TSV Mimmenhausen |
10.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
Frauen W40
Jahrgang 1968 bis 1972
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W40 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,60 |
Fischer , Natascha |
1972 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Frauen W45
Jahrgang 1963 bis 1967
100m |
Frauen W45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
15,25 |
Tietz Kerstin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,40 (+1,0) |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
14,62 (0,0) |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Hochsprung |
Frauen W45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,28 |
Best Ina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,32 |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
06.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,30 |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,26 |
Tietz Kerstin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,28 (0,0) |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
4,18 (-0,8) |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen W45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
6,93 |
Tietz Kerstin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,65 |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
7,06 |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
6,67 |
Stöckigt, Tatjana |
1964 |
TSV Mimmenhausen |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
5,75 |
Petereit, Uta |
1966 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
15,33 |
Stöckigt Tatjana |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,76 |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
18,15 |
Stöckigt, Tatjana |
1964 |
TSV Mimmenhausen |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
17,61 |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
15,35 |
Petereit, Uta |
1966 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Frauen W45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,14 |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
18,96 |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
18,70 |
Stöckigt, Tatjana |
1964 |
TSV Mimmenhausen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
12,41 |
Petereit, Uta |
1966 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Frauen W50
Jahrgang 1958 bis 1962
10000m |
Frauen W50 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51:39,12 |
Best, Martina |
1962 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,83 |
Amann Brigitte |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,89 |
Amann, Brigitte |
1960 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Löffingen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
23,77 |
Amann Brigitte |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,52 |
Amann, Brigitte |
1960 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Löffingen |
19,00 |
Schüler, Sigrid |
1962 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Frauen W55
Jahrgang 1953 bis 1957
100m |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
16,45 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,90 (-0,9) |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3,64 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,51 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,28 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,72 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.07.2012 |
Erfurt |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
32,56 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,29 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
02.05.2012 |
Löffingen |
Hammerwurf: 3000g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
32,24 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,35 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
02.05.2012 |
Löffingen |
Speerwurf: 500g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
28,11 |
Vollert Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,62 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
14.07.2012 |
Erfurt |
Frauen W60
Jahrgang 1948 bis 1952
100m |
Frauen W60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
16,82 |
Metzler Christl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,45 (0,0) |
Bausewein, Isabell |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
200m |
Frauen W60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
35,53 (+0,9) |
Bausewein, Isabell |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
800m |
Frauen W60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:15,09 |
Bausewein, Isabell |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.07.2012 |
Erfurt |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,07 |
Panitsas, Ute |
1950 |
TSV Mimmenhausen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Frauen W60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,33 |
Panitsas, Ute |
1950 |
TSV Mimmenhausen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Frauen W65
Jahrgang 1943 bis 1947
Frauen W70
Jahrgang 1938 bis 1942
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W70 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7,09 |
Reusch Hanne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,91 |
Reusch, Hanne |
1941 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W70 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
14,80 |
Reusch Hanne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,72 |
Reusch, Hanne |
1941 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Frauen W70 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,52 |
Reusch, Hanne |
1941 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Kinder M8
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2006
50m |
Kinder M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8,43 |
Rolke Philip |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,86 |
Okle, Frederic |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,13 |
Messuri, Giorgio |
2004 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,19 |
Küchler, Aaron |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,22 |
Komin, Mika Ante |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,46 |
Chappi, Siantoh |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,67 |
Semibratow, Maxim |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,67 |
Urban, Fabian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,70 |
Nilson, Leon |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,74 |
Maier, Marlon |
2004 |
SV Hilzingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,74 |
Klepser, Kristian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,87 |
Orthmann, Felix |
2004 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,87 |
Aichelmann, Max |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,20 |
Burger, Malte |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,30 |
Padberg, Oskar |
2005 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,63 |
Stengele, Hannes |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,92 |
Evers, Jan |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,98 |
Mikait, Jamil |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
34,50 |
Bichsel Ben |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,50 |
Komin, Mika Ante |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
26,50 |
Maier, Marlon |
2004 |
SV Hilzingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
25,50 |
Messuri, Giorgio |
2004 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
24,50 |
Stengele, Hannes |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
23,00 |
Küchler, Aaron |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
23,00 |
Chappi, Siantoh |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
21,00 |
Aichelmann, Max |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
20,50 |
Ruf , Christoph |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
20,00 |
Semibratow, Maxim |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
20,00 |
Klepser, Kristian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
18,50 |
Klepser, Kristian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,00 |
Mikait, Jamil |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
16,50 |
Imhof, Hannes |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
16,50 |
Nilson, Leon |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
16,50 |
Padberg, Oskar |
2005 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
16,00 |
Urban, Fabian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,50 |
Resemann, Lennard |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
15,00 |
Kuhn, Raphael |
2005 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
15,00 |
Evers, Jan |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,50 |
Schneider, Julian |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
14,50 |
Janowenz, Pascal |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
13,00 |
Kuschminder, Paul |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
12,50 |
Meßmer, Luke |
2006 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
9,00 |
Bromma, Felix |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
6,00 |
Burger, Malte |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,00 |
Volk, Raphael |
2006 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3,55 |
Broders Pablo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,45 |
Okle, Frederic |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,25 |
Küchler, Aaron |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,11 |
Komin, Mika Ante |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,78 |
Messuri, Giorgio |
2004 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,78 |
Chappi, Siantoh |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,77 |
Klepser, Kristian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,75 |
Nilson, Leon |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,71 |
Janowenz, Pascal |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,69 |
Stengele, Hannes |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,68 |
Maier, Marlon |
2004 |
SV Hilzingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,63 |
Padberg, Oskar |
2005 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,62 |
Orthmann, Felix |
2004 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,60 |
Resemann, Lennard |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,58 |
Imhof, Hannes |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,53 |
Bromma, Felix |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,53 |
Aichelmann, Max |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,51 |
Kuschminder, Paul |
2005 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,51 |
Semibratow, Maxim |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,43 |
Urban, Fabian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,38 |
Schneider, Julian |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,33 |
Burger, Malte |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,20 |
Meßmer, Luke |
2006 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,12 |
Mikait, Jamil |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,10 |
Ruf , Christoph |
2004 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,08 |
Evers, Jan |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,50 |
Volk, Raphael |
2006 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Dreikampf |
Kinder M8 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
827 |
Bichsel Ben |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
738 |
Komin, Mika Ante |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,22 - 3,11 - 27,50 |
717 |
Küchler, Aaron |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,19 - 3,25 - 23,00 |
710 |
Okle, Frederic |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,86 - 3,45 - 17,00 |
684 |
Messuri, Giorgio |
2004 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,13 - 2,78 - 25,50 |
633 |
Chappi, Siantoh |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,46 - 2,78 - 23,00 |
629 |
Maier, Marlon |
2004 |
SV Hilzingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,74 - 2,68 - 26,50 |
580 |
Klepser, Kristian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,74 - 2,77 - 20,00 |
550 |
Semibratow, Maxim |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,67 - 2,51 - 20,00 |
550 |
Stengele, Hannes |
2004 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,63 - 2,69 - 24,50 |
542 |
Nilson, Leon |
2004 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,70 - 2,75 - 16,50 |
531 |
Aichelmann, Max |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,87 - 2,53 - 19,50 |
495 |
Urban, Fabian |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,67 - 2,43 - 16,00 |
483 |
Padberg, Oskar |
2005 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,30 - 2,63 - 16,50 |
443 |
Orthmann, Felix |
2004 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,87 - 2,62 - 11,00 |
369 |
Mikait, Jamil |
2006 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,98 - 2,12 - 17,00 |
344 |
Evers, Jan |
2004 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,92 - 2,08 - 15,00 |
332 |
Burger, Malte |
2005 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,20 - 2,33 - 6,00 |
Kinder M9
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
50m |
Kinder M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8,13 |
Küchler Gabriel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,32 |
Boos, Benjamin |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,40 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,47 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,07 |
Dreher, Ulf |
2003 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,11 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,11 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,46 |
Röper, Lennart |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,81 |
Hornstein, Gabriel |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,84 |
Schrodin, Marcel |
2003 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,88 |
Weggler, Michael |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,98 |
Groffmann, Vincent |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
41,00 |
Kempe Yannick |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,50 |
Boos, Benjamin |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
35,50 |
Groffmann, Vincent |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
35,50 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
24,00 |
Ruggaber, Tim |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,50 |
Görlitz, Arvid |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,50 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
23,50 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
21,50 |
Stodtko, Noah |
2003 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
20,00 |
Schrodin, Marcel |
2003 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
20,00 |
Hornstein, Gabriel |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
19,50 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
18,50 |
Schwenger, Linus |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
17,50 |
Kuhn, Florian |
2003 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
16,00 |
Weggler, Michael |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
14,00 |
Röper, Lennart |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,02 |
Kempe Yannick |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,83 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,80 |
Boos, Benjamin |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,51 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,09 |
Dreher, Ulf |
2003 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,09 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,05 |
Hornstein, Gabriel |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,00 |
Schwenger, Linus |
2003 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
2,98 |
Röper, Lennart |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,70 |
Weggler, Michael |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,63 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
2,62 |
Groffmann, Vincent |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,51 |
Schrodin, Marcel |
2003 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Kinder M9 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1002 |
Kempe Yannick |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
961 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,47 - 3,83 - 35,50 |
931 |
Boos, Benjamin |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,47 - 3,55 - 36,00 |
829 |
Broders, Pablo |
2003 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,40 - 3,51 - 23,50 |
709 |
Schön, Felix |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,11 - 3,09 - 23,50 |
672 |
Groffmann, Vincent |
2003 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,98 - 2,62 - 35,00 |
613 |
Hornstein, Gabriel |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,81 - 3,05 - 20,00 |
608 |
Stodtko, Noah |
2003 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,48 - 2,90 - 19,00 |
607 |
Riegger, Oliver |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,11 - 2,63 - 19,50 |
564 |
Röper, Lennart |
2003 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,46 - 2,98 - 14,00 |
537 |
Schrodin, Marcel |
2003 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,84 - 2,51 - 20,00 |
518 |
Weggler, Michael |
2003 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,88 - 2,70 - 16,00 |
männliche Kinder U10
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2009
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
männliche Kinder U10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3504 |
TuS Böhringen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2800 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Schön(2003), 709 - Groffmann(2003), 672 - Klepser(2004), 580 - Urban(2004), 485 - Evers(2004), 344 |
Kinder M10
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m |
Kinder M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7,90 |
Kirchmann David |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,76 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,00 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
8,12 |
Schätzl, Dominik |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,14 |
Kübler, Paul |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,46 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,51 |
Wellm, Justin |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,57 |
Steinmetz, Maurice |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,60 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,69 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,75 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,75 |
Brügel, Christian |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,82 |
Vorbringer, Cedric |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,83 |
Schwenger, Luca |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,87 |
Meiers, Steffen |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,88 |
Spera, Guiseppe |
2002 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,91 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,93 |
Burchardt, Hannes |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,96 |
Rummel, Silas |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,99 |
Korreng, Christian |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,05 |
Jungblut, Louis |
2002 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,18 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,17 |
Bebensee, Niklas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Hochsprung |
Kinder M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,33 |
Bichsel Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,21 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,16 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,14 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,10 |
Boos, Benjamin |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,06 |
Steinmetz, Maurice |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,06 |
Wellm, Justin |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,04 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,00 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
0,96 |
Burchardt, Hannes |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
0,85 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
0,84 |
Tzelepis, Thomas |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
46,50 |
Bichsel Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,00 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
39,50 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
39,50 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
35,50 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
34,50 |
Kübler, Paul |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
32,00 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
31,00 |
Arslan, Ebubekir |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
29,00 |
Korreng, Christian |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
28,50 |
Steinmetz, Maurice |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
28,00 |
Vorbringer, Cedric |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
28,00 |
Wellm, Justin |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
26,50 |
Spera, Guiseppe |
2002 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
26,50 |
Schätzl, Dominik |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,50 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
23,50 |
Tzelepis, Thomas |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
23,00 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhrigen |
22,50 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
22,00 |
Rummel, Silas |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
22,00 |
Burchardt, Hannes |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
21,40 |
Bebensee, Niklas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
21,00 |
Brügel, Christian |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
18,50 |
Meiers, Steffen |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,05 |
Bichsel Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,95 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,91 |
Kübler, Paul |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,88 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
3,86 |
Bächle, Felix |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
3,84 |
Schätzl, Dominik |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,66 |
Häusler, Etienne |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
3,64 |
Wellm, Justin |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,53 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,47 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,40 |
Steinmetz, Maurice |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,32 |
Spera, Guiseppe |
2002 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,23 |
Tzelepis, Thomas |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
3,21 |
Arslan, Ebubekir |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,21 |
Schwenger, Luca |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,18 |
Rummel, Silas |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,18 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,17 |
Jungblut, Louis |
2002 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,14 |
Brügel, Christian |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,09 |
Meiers, Steffen |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,06 |
Burchardt, Hannes |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,00 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2,96 |
Vorbringer, Cedric |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2,94 |
Bebensee, Niklas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,93 |
Korreng, Christian |
2002 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Dreikampf |
Kinder M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
991 |
Kirchmann David |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
969 |
Kübler, Paul |
2002 |
TG Stockach |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,29 - 3,81 - 34,50 |
945 |
Schillinger, Nico |
2002 |
TV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,25 - 3,60 - 34,00 |
925 |
Schätzl, Dominik |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,12 - 3,84 - 26,50 |
873 |
Wellm, Justin |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,51 - 3,64 - 28,00 |
805 |
Steinmetz, Maurice |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,84 - 3,31 - 28,50 |
787 |
Bohnenstengel, Lorenz |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,60 - 3,19 - 25,50 |
785 |
Spera, Guiseppe |
2002 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,88 - 3,32 - 26,50 |
778 |
Kramer, Dion |
2002 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,01 - 3,00 - 32,00 |
730 |
Exner, Mael |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,75 - 3,19 - 21,00 |
723 |
Brügel, Christian |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,75 - 3,14 - 21,00 |
705 |
Kleemann, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,18 - 3,18 - 22,50 |
681 |
Burchardt, Hannes |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,93 - 3,06 - 19,50 |
658 |
Meiers, Steffen |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,87 - 3,09 - 16,50 |
586 |
Bebensee, Niklas |
2002 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,17 - 2,94 - 21,40 |
Vierkampf |
Kinder M10 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1440 |
Bichsel Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1342 |
Küchler, Gabriel |
2002 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,08 - 3,95 - 1,21 - 36,00 |
1244 |
Bichsel, Ben |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,47 - 3,83 - 1,14 - 35,50 |
1190 |
Boos, Benjamin |
2003 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,47 - 3,55 - 1,10 - 36,00 |
1108 |
Wellm, Justin |
2002 |
SV Reichenau |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,51 - 3,64 - 1,06 - 28,00 |
1040 |
Steinmetz, Maurice |
2002 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,84 - 3,31 - 1,06 - 28,50 |
Kinder M11
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m |
Kinder M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7,63 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,57 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
7,84 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
7,97 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,10 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,20 |
Boos, Maximilian |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,20 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,24 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
8,30 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,30 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,33 |
Lenz, Levin |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,41 |
Löscher, Timon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,48 |
Menz, Chris |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
8,53 |
Wirtz, Timo |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,54 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,59 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,60 |
Filleböck, David |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,61 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,64 |
Dilger, Kilian |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,66 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,72 |
Kalisch, Henning |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,78 |
Willms, Andrew |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,83 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,86 |
Parschat, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,89 |
Lachetta, Adrian |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
8,90 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
9,13 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,20 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,21 |
Brugger, Maximilian |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,39 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
9,45 |
Rohn, Niclas |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,57 |
Brütsch, Niklas |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,61 |
Hille, Matheo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,62 |
Oexle, Julius |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Hochsprung |
Kinder M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,35 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,36 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,24 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
1,20 |
Boos, Maximilian |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,18 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,16 |
Schmitt, Timo |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
06.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,16 |
Löscher, Timon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,15 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,12 |
Wirtz, Timo |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,10 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,10 |
Lachetta, Adrian |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,08 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,06 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,05 |
Lenz, Levin |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,00 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,00 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,00 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,00 |
Kalisch, Henning |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,00 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
0,98 |
Hille, Matheo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
0,95 |
Dilger, Kilian |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
0,94 |
Rohn, Niclas |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
0,92 |
Schwenger, Luca |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
0,90 |
Oexle, Julius |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Kinder M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
47,00 |
Matumonan Daniel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,00 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
48,50 |
Menz, Chris |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
42,50 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
42,50 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
41,50 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
40,50 |
Löscher, Timon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
37,50 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
37,00 |
Lenz, Levin |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
35,50 |
Brütsch, Niklas |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
35,00 |
Kalisch, Henning |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
34,50 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
34,00 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
34,00 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
34,00 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
33,50 |
Boos, Maximilian |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
33,00 |
Dilger, Kilian |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
32,50 |
Filleböck, David |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
32,50 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
31,00 |
Parschat, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
30,00 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
29,00 |
Schwenger, Luca |
2002 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
28,50 |
Hille, Matheo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
27,50 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
27,50 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
26,00 |
Willms, Andrew |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,50 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
25,00 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
24,00 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
24,00 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
22,50 |
Brugger, Maximilian |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
22,00 |
Rohn, Niclas |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung Zone |
Kinder M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,60 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,33 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,05 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
4,05 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
4,03 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,95 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,87 |
Boos, Maximilian |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,84 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,80 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,75 |
Zähringer, Moritz |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,74 |
Lenz, Levin |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,73 |
Kalisch, Henning |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,70 |
Dilger, Kilian |
2001 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,70 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,64 |
Wirtz, Timo |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
3,63 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,62 |
Menz, Chris |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,59 |
Löscher, Timon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,51 |
Filleböck, David |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,47 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
10.07.2012 |
Lenzkirch |
3,45 |
Willms, Andrew |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,41 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,38 |
Parschat, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
3,37 |
Brugger, Maximilian |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,33 |
Lachetta, Adrian |
2001 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,31 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
3,30 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,29 |
Hille, Matheo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,22 |
Hauser, Paul |
2001 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,15 |
Oexle, Julius |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,10 |
Brütsch, Niklas |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,07 |
Gerhardt, Marcel |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,07 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,90 |
Rohn, Niclas |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Dreikampf |
Kinder M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1181 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1147 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,20 - 4,16 - 53,00 |
1094 |
Kirchmann, David |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
7,57 - 3,95 - 38,00 |
1046 |
Fülle, Robert |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
7,97 - 4,05 - 36,50 |
986 |
Menz, Chris |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,48 - 3,62 - 42,50 |
973 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,71 - 3,70 - 42,50 |
972 |
Mayer, Leon |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
7,84 - 3,45 - 34,00 |
967 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,30 - 3,84 - 34,00 |
945 |
Löscher, Timon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,41 - 3,59 - 36,50 |
937 |
Hauke, Pascal |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,10 - 3,31 - 35,50 |
929 |
Frick, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,59 - 3,80 - 33,50 |
921 |
Boos, Maximilian |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,44 - 3,60 - 33,50 |
890 |
Lenz, Levin |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,49 - 3,69 - 29,00 |
819 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,83 - 3,48 - 27,50 |
816 |
Hornstein, Michael |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,54 - 3,52 - 23,50 |
807 |
Willms, Andrew |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
8,78 - 3,45 - 26,00 |
783 |
Graumann, Simon |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,13 - 3,30 - 29,00 |
764 |
Brütsch, Niklas |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,57 - 3,10 - 34,50 |
763 |
Graumann, Dominik |
2001 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
9,20 - 3,07 - 31,00 |
736 |
Hille, Matheo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,61 - 3,29 - 28,50 |
729 |
Maier, Claudius |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
9,39 - 3,41 - 24,00 |
723 |
Brugger, Maximilian |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,25 - 3,37 - 22,50 |
553 |
Rohn, Niclas |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,59 - 2,64 - 18,00 |
Vierkampf |
Kinder M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1582 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1453 |
Bichsel, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,20 - 4,16 - 1,18 - 53,00 |
1273 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,30 - 3,84 - 1,18 - 34,00 |
1180 |
Boos, Maximilian |
2001 |
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,44 - 3,60 - 1,10 - 33,50 |
1118 |
Lenz, Levin |
2001 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,44 - 3,64 - 1,05 - 29,00 |
1054 |
Liebscher, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,83 - 3,48 - 1,06 - 27,50 |
973 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
8,71 - 3,70 - 0,00 - 42,50 |
922 |
Hille, Matheo |
2001 |
TV Rielasingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,61 - 3,29 - 0,98 - 28,50 |
864 |
Vogel, Nicolas |
2001 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
8,31 - 3,26 - 0,00 - 30,00 |
713 |
Rohn, Niclas |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
9,59 - 2,64 - 0,94 - 18,00 |
männliche Kinder U12
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2002
4x50m |
männliche Kinder U12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
30,34 |
PTSV Konstanz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,51 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
|
Hauke (2001) - Küchler (2002) - Kirchmann (2001) - Parschat (2001) |
31,58 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
23.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
|
Schätzl (2002) - Frick (2001) - Fülle (2001) - Zähringer (2001) |
32,23 |
TuS Steißlingen |
|
TuS Steißlingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Bichsel (2003) - Boos (2001) - Boos (2003) - Kramer (2002) |
32,76 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Brock (2001) - Bölli (2001) - Steinmetz (2002) - Rohn (2001) |
3x800m |
männliche Kinder U12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:37,26 |
TuS Meersburg |
|
TuS Meersburg |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
Heinemann (2003) - Dreher (2003) - Geiselhart (2003) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
männliche Kinder U12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4503 |
TV Engen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4738 |
TuS Steißlingen |
|
TuS Steißlingen |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
Bichsel(2001), 1147 - Bichsel(2003), 961 - Boos(2003), 931 - Boos(2001), 921 - Kramer(2002), 778 |
4661 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Fülle(2001), 1046 - Löscher(2001), 945 - Frick(2001), 929 - Schätzl(2002), 925 - Hornstein(2001), 816 |
4021 |
TuS Iznang |
|
TuS Iznang |
20.07.2012 |
Iznang |
|
Brock(2001), 973 - Bölli(2001), 967 - Steinmetz(2002), 805 - Brügel(2002), 723 - Rohn(2001), 553 |
3644 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Willms(2001), 807 - Graumann(2001), 783 - Graumann(2001), 763 - Kleemann(2002), 705 - Bebensee(2002), 586 |
Jugend M12
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
75m |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,88 |
Hoch Alexander |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,56 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
10,78 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,10 |
Dino, Sergej |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,13 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
11,14 |
Duffner, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,43 |
Schwehr, Ferdinand |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,73 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,85 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
11,89 |
Sorger, Paul |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,94 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
12,18 |
Geiger, Jan |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
12,21 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,32 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
12,50 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
12,67 |
Grüninger, Marc |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
12,68 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,69 |
Martin, Justin |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
12,74 |
Pfau, Michael |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
12,82 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
800m |
Jugend M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:51,30 |
Boomgaarden, Ole |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:59,18 |
Sorger, Paul |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:01,65 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3:04,36 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2000m |
Jugend M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:01,49 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
8:25,50 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,21 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,77 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,08 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,91 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
12,91 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,58 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,96 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,21 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Hochsprung |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,38 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,37 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,35 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,30 |
Dino, Sergej |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,25 |
Duffner, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,21 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,21 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,20 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,17 |
Schwehr, Ferdinand |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,17 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,14 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,14 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,13 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,12 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7,61 |
Stodtko Josua |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,52 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
5,71 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,59 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
5,35 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
5,20 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,97 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,60 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
23,88 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,38 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
18,74 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
16,64 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
13,35 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Hammerwurf: 3000g |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
20,09 |
Konrad Victor |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,31 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
27,32 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,66 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
23,26 |
Dino, Sergej |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
20,81 |
Duffner, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
19,60 |
Martin, Justin |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
17,94 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
16,67 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,03 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
43,50 |
Jurisch Christoph |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,50 |
Duffner, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
43,00 |
Dino, Sergej |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
40,50 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
39,50 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
37,50 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
32,00 |
Sorger, Paul |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
32,00 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
32,00 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
31,50 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
31,00 |
Geiger, Jan |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
29,50 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
29,00 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
29,00 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
28,50 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
27,00 |
Schwehr, Ferdinand |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
22,00 |
Pfau, Michael |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
18,50 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
Weitsprung Zone |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,65 |
Stodtko Josua |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,73 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
4,36 |
Dino, Sergej |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
4,28 |
Duffner, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,14 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,10 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
4,01 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,97 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,92 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,86 |
Schwehr, Ferdinand |
2000 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,83 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,83 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,77 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
3,69 |
Martin, Justin |
2000 |
TV Allmannsdorf 1906 e.V. |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,69 |
Grüninger, Marc |
2000 |
TG Stockach |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,68 |
Geiger, Jan |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,66 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
3,60 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
3,49 |
Pfau, Michael |
2000 |
TuS Meersburg |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Dreikampf |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1189 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
980 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,28 - 4,01 - 30,50 |
Vierkampf |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1606 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1636 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,78 - 4,60 - 1,37 - 38,00 |
1510 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,13 - 4,14 - 1,30 - 37,50 |
1508 |
Dino, Sergej |
2000 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,58 - 4,36 - 1,26 - 43,00 |
1418 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
10,77 - 4,10 - 1,12 - 34,50 |
1317 |
Semibratow, Sascha |
2000 |
StTV Singen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,73 - 3,70 - 1,21 - 31,50 |
1261 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
12,21 - 3,68 - 1,21 - 29,50 |
1253 |
Schwehr, Ferdinand |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,43 - 3,44 - 1,17 - 27,00 |
1211 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,85 - 3,60 - 1,06 - 32,00 |
1191 |
Bölli, Tom |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,50 - 3,66 - 1,14 - 28,50 |
1173 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
12,82 - 3,77 - 1,12 - 29,00 |
1140 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,32 - 3,83 - 1,14 - 18,50 |
1126 |
Schoch, Roman |
2000 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
12,68 - 3,05 - 1,17 - 29,50 |
945 |
Brock, Noah |
2001 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,32 - 3,83 - 0,00 - 29,00 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1985 |
Hartmann Crioni |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2067 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
10,87 - 10,77 - 4,73 - 1,32 - 38,50 |
1643 |
Oyameda, Nathaniel |
2000 |
TV Konstanz |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,45 - 13,58 - 3,98 - 1,24 - 32,50 |
1501 |
Gasteier, Niklas |
2000 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,53 - 13,96 - 3,97 - 1,20 - 31,00 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1758 |
Jurisch Christoph |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1796 |
Kirchmann, Victor |
2000 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,07 - 13,07 - 4,05 - 36,50 - 8:01,49 |
1359 |
Rauscher, Nikolas |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,38 - 14,21 - 3,51 - 23,00 - 8:25,50 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1689 |
Mandlmaier Jorge |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1579 |
Volkwein, Simon |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,33 - 12,08 - 3,85 - 5,30 - 16,36 |
1370 |
Störr, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,41 - 13,53 - 3,55 - 5,20 - 12,30 |
Jugend M13
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
75m |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,90 |
Jurtz Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,59 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,87 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
10,95 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
10,99 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,10 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
11,18 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
11,42 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
11,57 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,62 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
12,07 |
Sättele, Timo |
1999 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
13,01 |
Kornmaier, Florian |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
800m |
Jugend M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:27,32 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
2:29,98 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
2:44,16 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
2:52,01 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
3:00,92 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
2000m |
Jugend M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:30,32 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
7:42,22 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7:42,95 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,85 |
Anderlik Kai |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,42 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
10,68 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
10,80 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,25 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,42 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,08 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
12,17 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
13,07 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Hochsprung |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,61 |
Fischer Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,45 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
1,43 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
1,35 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
09.09.2012 |
Balingen |
1,33 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,33 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,26 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,21 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
1,16 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 18:56:31 |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3,06 |
Jurtz Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,10 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.05.2012 |
Engen |
2,00 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,48 |
Jurtz Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,68 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
8,46 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
7,47 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7,16 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,15 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
5,62 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
29,88 |
Jurtz Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,43 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
25,27 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
16,66 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
16,32 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
15,97 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Hammerwurf: 3000g |
Jugend M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,98 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,91 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
37,57 |
Jurtz Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,43 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
31,75 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
31,68 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
29,13 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
21,87 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
21,36 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
50,00 |
Anderlik Kai |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,00 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
43,00 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
41,50 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
41,00 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
38,00 |
Sättele, Timo |
1999 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
37,00 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
36,00 |
Plewe, Valentin |
1999 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
33,00 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
31,00 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
30,50 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
30,50 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
Weitsprung Zone |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,30 |
Jurtz Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,80 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
4,67 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,58 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,53 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
4,38 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,30 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
4,17 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,12 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
4,10 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,01 |
Sättele, Timo |
1999 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
3,60 |
Kornmaier, Florian |
1999 |
TuS Steißlingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Dreikampf |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1369 |
Anderlik Kai |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1261 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
10,59 - 4,56 - 41,50 |
1178 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,18 - 4,34 - 41,00 |
Vierkampf |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1881 |
Fischer Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1621 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,59 - 4,52 - 1,33 - 37,50 |
1603 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,95 - 4,53 - 1,33 - 40,00 |
1497 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,42 - 4,30 - 1,40 - 29,00 |
1493 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,10 - 4,23 - 1,25 - 37,00 |
1467 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
11,67 - 4,12 - 1,40 - 30,50 |
1465 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
11,37 - 3,84 - 1,33 - 36,50 |
1426 |
Winter, Yaris |
1999 |
TG Stockach |
01.07.2012 |
Engen |
|
10,99 - 4,12 - 1,21 - 31,00 |
1350 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
11,55 - 4,17 - 1,14 - 32,00 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2354 |
Anderlik Kai |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1889 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,16 - 10,86 - 4,14 - 1,20 - 36,50 |
1872 |
Jurisch, Christoph |
1999 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,42 - 10,86 - 4,21 - 1,24 - 33,00 |
1528 |
Best, Hannes |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,24 - 13,08 - 3,76 - 1,24 - 25,00 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1882 |
Stephan Conan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1953 |
Jäger, Manuel |
1999 |
PTSV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
11,29 - 11,42 - 4,11 - 37,00 - 7:30,32 |
1868 |
Eder, Jonathan |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
11,56 - 11,44 - 4,05 - 32,00 - 7:42,22 |
1528 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,54 - 13,09 - 3,35 - 24,00 - 7:42,95 |
943 |
Kern, Dominik |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
0,00 - 13,07 - 3,82 - 32,00 - 0,00 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2404 |
Jurtz Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2192 |
Hoch, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
10,83 - 10,44 - 4,47 - 8,26 - 25,27 |
männliche Jugend U14
Jahrgang 1999 bis 2000
4x75m |
männliche Jugend U14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
42,30 |
LG Salemertal |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,28 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Best (1999) - Buhrmann (2000) - Best (1999) - Stodtko (1999) |
43,47 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Volkwein (2000) - Störr (2000) - Hoch (1999) - Eder (1999) |
3x800m |
männliche Jugend U14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:25,23 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
Hoch (1999) - Eder (1999) - Volkwein (2000) |
8:26,10 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
Best (1999) - Best (1999) - Buhrmann (2000) |
Jugend M14
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1998
100m |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,63 |
Detzel Markus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,26 (+0,5) |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,82 (+0,4) |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.08.2012 |
Wesel |
13,01 (-0,8) |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
13,47 (-0,1) |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
13,61 (+0,3) |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,65 (+1,6) |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
13,83 (0,0) |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
13,87 (+0,3) |
Zimmermann, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,90 (0,0) |
Bingger, Lucas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,17 (0,0) |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,29 (0,0) |
Lutz, Sebastian |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,30 (+0,5) |
Schöning, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,72 (0,0) |
Eißer, Marco |
1998 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
14,78 (+0,3) |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,99 (0,0) |
Ott, Alexander |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,07 (0,0) |
Sorger, Vinzent |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
15,08 (0,0) |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,51 (-3,3) |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
800m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,13 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
2:24,46 |
Sorger, Vinzent |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
27.07.2012 |
Fischbach |
2:35,29 |
Schöning, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:40,34 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
2:51,83 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2:58,11 |
Bingger, Lucas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2:59,35 |
Eißer, Marco |
1998 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1000m |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3:07,54 |
Roesler Christian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:00,03 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
19.08.2012 |
Wesel |
3:17,98 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
3:31,88 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
2000m |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
6:59,33 |
Roesler Christian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:38,39 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8:23,30 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8:24,92 |
Lutz, Sebastian |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
80m Hürden: 0,84m |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,71 |
Schiller Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,55 (+0,8) |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
11,98 (+1,8) |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.08.2012 |
Wesel |
12,52 (0,0) |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
13,51 (0,0) |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
14,42 (-0,3) |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
15,03 (+1,3) |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
15,18 (-0,4) |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,33 (-0,4) |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
15,76 (-0,4) |
Ott, Alexander |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Hochsprung |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,65 |
Detzel Markus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,67 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.09.2012 |
Balingen |
1,66 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
1,64 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
18.08.2012 |
Wesel |
1,45 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,32 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
1,30 |
Sorger, Vinzent |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,28 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2,20 |
Detzel Markus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,50 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
2,35 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
1,90 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Weitsprung |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,65 |
Wolf Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,83 (+1,3) |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
5,49 (+2,0) |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
4,92 (-1,5) |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,84 (+0,1) |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
4,78 (+0,4) |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
4,68 (+0,4) |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,66 (+1,0) |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.09.2012 |
Balingen |
4,62 (-0,6) |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,58 (+0,2) |
Zimmermann, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,55 (+0,3) |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,26 (-0,9) |
Schöning, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,21 (0,0) |
Lutz, Sebastian |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,09 (0,0) |
Eißer, Marco |
1998 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3,76 (-0,5) |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3,43 (-0,7) |
Fischer, Gabriel |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
3,28 (+0,2) |
Tränkle, Kai |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,76 (0,0) |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,58 |
Schiller Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,52 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
23.06.2012 |
Rheinfelden |
12,39 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.08.2012 |
Wesel |
9,93 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
9,76 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
8,56 |
Eißer, Marco |
1998 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,14 |
Albrecht, Leo |
1998 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
7,80 |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
7,57 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
7,48 |
Tränkle, Kai |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
7,28 |
Zimmermann, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,60 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
6,33 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
32,48 |
Schiller Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,76 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
22.09.2012 |
Illertissen |
36,58 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
25,61 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
23,24 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
19,96 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
18,87 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
18,76 |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
33,18 |
Wolf Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,22 |
Fischer, Maik |
1998 |
TuS Böhringen |
23.06.2012 |
Rheinfelden |
39,60 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Achern |
37,89 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
31,50 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
27,92 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
26,41 |
Eißer, Marco |
1998 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
23,94 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
23,83 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
19,30 |
Hoch, Benjamin |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
58,50 |
Wolf Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,00 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
42,50 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
35,50 |
Lutz, Sebastian |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,00 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Vierkampf |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2026 |
Schiller Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2155 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
12,51 (-0,8) - 5,52 (-0,3) - 1,60 - 11,70 |
1946 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,21 (+0,4) - 5,21 (-1,2) - 1,56 - 9,39 |
1722 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
13,01 (-0,8) - 4,37 (+0,2) - 1,24 - 9,76 |
1545 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
14,52 (-0,8) - 4,35 (-0,2) - 1,32 - 7,57 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2546 |
Detzel Markus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2664 |
Anderlik, Kai |
1998 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.08.2012 |
Wesel |
|
12,82 (+0,4) - 11,98 (+1,8) - 5,33 (+0,9) - 1,64 - 33,66 |
2401 |
Fischer, Niklas |
1998 |
PTSV Konstanz |
20.05.2012 |
Bühl |
|
13,65 (+1,6) - 12,52 (-0,4) - 4,23 (+0,3) - 1,58 - 31,50 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2217 |
Häusler Dominique |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1912 |
Petrich, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,18 (0,0) - 15,33 (-0,4) - 4,02 (+0,2) - 40,00 - 8:23,30 |
1656 |
Kiefer, Florian |
1998 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
15,08 (+0,7) - 15,18 (-0,4) - 2,76 (0,0) - 25,00 - 7:38,39 |
1496 |
Lutz, Sebastian |
1998 |
SV Hilzingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,29 (0,0) - 0,00 (-0,4) - 4,21 (-0,2) - 35,50 - 8:24,92 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2561 |
Schiller Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2632 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,72 (+0,7) - 12,64 (-0,3) - 5,49 (-0,1) - 10,35 - 34,93 |
1956 |
Drexler, Max |
1998 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,18 (+0,7) - 15,05 (-0,3) - 4,36 (-0,1) - 7,35 - 18,76 |
Neunkampf |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5046 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
18.08.2012 |
Wesel |
|
12,33 (+0,8) - 5,60 (+0,6) - 12,39 - 1,64 - 11,84 (+1,3) - 35,08 - 3,40 - 37,94 - 3:00,03 |
3915 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
13,01 (-0,8) - 4,37 (+0,2) - 9,76 - 1,24 - 13,55 (+1,3) - 23,24 - 1,85 - 27,92 - 3:17,98 |
3621 |
Juskowiak, Sascha |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
14,52 (-0,8) - 4,35 (-0,2) - 7,57 - 1,32 - 15,03 (+1,3) - 19,96 - 2,35 - 23,94 - 3:31,88 |
Jugend M15
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1997
100m |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,93 |
Skowronek Florian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,42 (0,0) |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
12,42 (+0,7) |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
12,55 (+1,7) |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,62 (+0,4) |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,66 (+0,2) |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
29.04.2012 |
Wangen |
12,78 (+0,2) |
Sättele, Marco |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
12,92 (+0,2) |
Roesler, Christian |
1997 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
13,16 (-0,3) |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
13,21 (+0,3) |
Dilger, Valentin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,31 (0,0) |
Hünemeyer, Raphael |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
13,36 (-0,3) |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
13,99 (+0,2) |
Jehle, Justin |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
300m |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
39,30 |
von Kampen Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,79 |
Jurtz, Manuel |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.09.2012 |
Balingen |
40,36 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
23.06.2012 |
Rheinfelden |
42,63 |
Bussler, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Salemertal |
09.09.2012 |
Balingen |
800m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:18,52 |
Sättele, Marco |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
2:18,80 |
Roesler, Christian |
1997 |
TV Engen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
2:27,03 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
2:32,22 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
2:59,39 |
Jehle, Justin |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
3000m |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11:40,15 |
Best Niklas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:10,56 |
Roesler, Christian |
1997 |
TV Engen |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
80m Hürden: 0,84m |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,31 |
von Kampen Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,02 (+0,3) |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,05 (+1,2) |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
12,06 (-1,2) |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
08.07.2012 |
Tailfingen |
13,21 (+0,5) |
Dilger, Valentin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
13,53 (-0,7) |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,85 (-0,9) |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
14,01 (-0,4) |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
15,02 (-0,9) |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
300m Hürden: 0,84m |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
51,81 |
Denzel Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,34 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
Hochsprung |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,80 |
Skowronek Florian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,68 |
Dilger, Valentin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,65 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,62 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,62 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
1,62 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,56 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
06.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,54 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
1,48 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
1,40 |
Hendrich, Joschua |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
Weitsprung |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,40 |
Skowronek Florian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,93 (-0,1) |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.06.2012 |
Furtwangen |
5,65 (+1,6) |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
22.09.2012 |
Langensteinbach |
5,38 (+1,2) |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
5,37 (0,0) |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
5,26 (+0,4) |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
5,17 (+0,3) |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
5,09 (-0,2) |
Sättele, Marco |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
4,82 (-0,1) |
Hünemeyer, Raphael |
1997 |
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,80 (-0,8) |
Dilger, Valentin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,68 (+0,9) |
Hendrich, Joschua |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
4,62 (-1,4) |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
4,42 (+0,1) |
Jehle, Justin |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,97 |
Freidler Damon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,01 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,78 |
Sättele, Marco |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
10,70 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,88 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
9,72 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,44 |
Jehle, Justin |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,20 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
7,77 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
7,07 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
40,37 |
Freidler Damon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,82 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
14.07.2012 |
Mosbach |
37,12 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
25,35 |
Dilger, Valentin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
24,40 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
40,90 |
von Kampen Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37,82 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
34,64 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
32,43 |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
31,53 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
03.10.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
30,89 |
Dilger, Valentin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
30,12 |
Sättele, Marco |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
28,48 |
Jehle, Justin |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
28,00 |
Wehrle , Nils |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
23,94 |
Hendrich, Joschua |
1997 |
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
22,67 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,22 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
60,00 |
von Kampen Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,50 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Vierkampf |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2056 |
Freidler Damon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2155 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,59 (-0,3) - 5,43 (-0,9) - 1,62 - 11,88 |
2029 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,64 (-0,3) - 5,78 (-1,5) - 1,42 - 10,52 |
1917 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
12,97 (-0,3) - 5,37 (-2,3) - 1,54 - 8,19 |
1879 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
12,95 (-1,1) - 5,27 (-1,7) - 1,52 - 7,77 |
1877 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
15.09.2012 |
Salem |
|
13,59 (-1,1) - 5,17 (+0,3) - 1,56 - 8,65 |
1769 |
Detzel, Markus |
1997 |
TuS Iznang |
17.05.2012 |
Moos |
|
13,16 (-0,3) - 4,62 (-1,4) - 1,54 - 7,07 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2512 |
Tränkle Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2643 |
Di Cosimo, Marco |
1997 |
PTSV Konstanz |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
12,55 (+1,7) - 12,02 (+0,3) - 5,35 (-0,4) - 1,60 - 30,64 |
2359 |
Dilger, Valentin |
1997 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,23 (+0,2) - 13,72 (-0,9) - 4,49 (-0,8) - 1,50 - 30,89 |
2275 |
Kotsch, Robert |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,94 (+0,2) - 13,53 (-0,7) - 4,63 (-0,6) - 1,50 - 17,22 |
2198 |
Wiljotti, Kilian |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
12.05.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
13,85 (+0,2) - 15,02 (-0,9) - 4,66 (-0,4) - 1,50 - 22,67 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2328 |
Anderlik Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2726 |
Schiller, Simon |
1997 |
TV Rielasingen |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
12,46 (+0,4) - 12,05 (+1,2) - 5,25 (0,0) - 11,40 - 36,39 |
2581 |
Wolf, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Radolfzell |
16.06.2012 |
Achern |
|
12,62 (+0,4) - 13,95 (+1,2) - 5,68 (+1,0) - 10,59 - 32,37 |
männliche Jugend U16
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1998
4x100m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
49,16 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,42 |
TV Rielasingen |
|
TV Rielasingen |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Anderlik (1998) - Schiller (1997) - Kotsch (1997) - Wiljotti (1997) |
54,63 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Hünemeyer (1997) - Schöning (1998) - Sorger (1998) - Albrecht (1998) |
55,60 |
SV Reichenau |
|
SV Reichenau |
06.05.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Jehle (1997) - Hendrich (1997) - Eißer (1998) - Wehrle (1997) |
55,76 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Petrich (1998) - Bingger (1998) - Hoch (1998) - Tränkle (1998) |
Neunkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12467 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
Jurtz(1998), 4931 - Bussler(1998), 3915 - Juskowiak(1998), 3621 |
männliche Jugend U18
Jahrgang 1995 bis 1996
100m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,53 |
Merz Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,54 (+0,4) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
11,88 (-0,2) |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
11,96 (-1,8) |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
19.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
12,00 (-0,4) |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,20 (-1,4) |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
12,31 (0,0) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
09.09.2012 |
Balingen |
12,35 (+0,3) |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
12,35 (0,0) |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,36 (-3,0) |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
12,58 (-0,7) |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
12,81 (0,0) |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,84 (-3,6) |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
12,95 (-0,6) |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
12,97 (-0,3) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
12,98 (-0,6) |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
13,23 (-3,0) |
Dilger, Lukas |
1995 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
13,31 (-0,1) |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.05.2012 |
Bad Dürrheim |
13,43 (-3,0) |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
13,53 (-0,1) |
Kraus, Fabian |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.05.2012 |
Bad Dürrheim |
13,70 (-0,3) |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
14,81 (0,0) |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
200m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
23,87 |
Heydgen Tobias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,70 (+1,2) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
23,96 (-2,8) |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
24,24 (0,0) |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
24,40 (+0,3) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
24,42 (0,0) |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
25,19 (-0,7) |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
25,48 (0,0) |
Dietrich, Jonas |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
25,74 (0,0) |
Häusler, Dominique |
1997 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
26,39 (0,0) |
Schröter, Pascal |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
26,63 (+0,1) |
Kraus, Fabian |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.05.2012 |
Bad Dürrheim |
27,27 (0,0) |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
400m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
52,53 |
Heydgen Tobias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,36 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
56,21 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
56,49 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
57,68 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
57,70 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
58,52 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
58,98 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1:00,97 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1:01,55 |
Engelmann, David |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1:02,19 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1:03,36 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
1:13,31 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
800m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:00,55 |
Meßmer Dennis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:58,47 |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
2:05,54 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
2:10,82 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
2:18,20 |
Tinsel, Paul |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
18.07.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:19,09 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
2:31,41 |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.05.2012 |
Bad Dürrheim |
2:33,30 |
Kraus, Fabian |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1000m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:53,53 |
Schwehr Daniel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:32,77 |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
06.05.2012 |
Pliezhausen |
1500m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4:08,87 |
Meßmer Dennis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:01,14 |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
02.06.2012 |
Regensburg |
4:51,05 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
4:51,23 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
4:58,54 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
5:11,78 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
5:15,88 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
5:35,21 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
21.05.2012 |
Salem |
5:52,73 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
3000m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
8:49,67 |
Meßmer Dennis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:38,67 |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
20.07.2012 |
Mönchengladbach |
10:15,58 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
5000m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:54,18 |
Meßmer, Dennis |
1995 |
SV Hilzingen |
24.03.2012 |
Steißlingen |
110m Hürden: 0,914m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
16,18 |
Waesse Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,05 (+1,8) |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
16,44 (-2,4) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
16,54 (0,0) |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
16,74 (+1,8) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
17,49 (-1,8) |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
18,37 (0,0) |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
18,81 (0,0) |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
20,22 (0,0) |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
20,28 (-1,5) |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
20,41 (+0,7) |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
400m Hürden: 0,84m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:04,66 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
1:05,48 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
1:05,92 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
1:06,03 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
4x100m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
46,27 |
StTV Singen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,62 |
StTV Singen |
|
StTV Singen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
Plewe (1995) - Waesse (1995) - Petereit (1995) - Skowronek (1996) |
54,13 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
18.07.2012 |
Konstanz |
|
Heim (1995) - Bunterm (1995) - Tinsel (1995) - von Kampen (1996) |
Hochsprung |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,86 |
Heydgen Tobias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,85 |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,82 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,80 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
1,70 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
1,70 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,63 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,55 |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,51 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,50 |
Dilger, Lukas |
1995 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,48 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
1,44 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
1,42 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,21 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Stabhochsprung |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3,40 |
Theurer Christoph |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,10 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.05.2012 |
Engen |
3,40 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
2,90 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
21.05.2012 |
Salem |
2,85 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
2,50 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
2,50 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
1,50 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
6,30 |
Merz Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,28 (0,0) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
6,01 (+0,5) |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
5,91 (+1,1) |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
5,80 (-0,4) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
5,78 (+0,7) |
Bunterm, Kraiwan |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
5,58 (+0,7) |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,53 (+0,5) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
5,32 (-0,7) |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
5,21 (0,0) |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
5,09 (-1,2) |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
5,06 (-0,2) |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,02 (-2,2) |
Dilger, Lukas |
1995 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,88 (-3,4) |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,85 (+0,1) |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,84 (-0,7) |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
4,76 (+1,7) |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,55 (-4,2) |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
2,95 (0,0) |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Dreisprung |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,17 |
Merz Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,70 (0,0) |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
12,39 (+0,7) |
Heim, Felix |
1995 |
TV Konstanz |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
11,60 (+1,3) |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
11,07 (-0,3) |
Kraus, Fabian |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
11,04 (+0,3) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
10,31 (0,0) |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,71 (+0,2) |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,58 (+0,5) |
Schröter, Pascal |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,35 (+0,1) |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
14,23 |
Dorn Josef |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,89 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
04.08.2012 |
Friedberg |
11,56 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
11,35 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
10,96 |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
10,63 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
10,51 |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.05.2012 |
Bad Dürrheim |
10,40 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
10,25 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,19 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,14 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
10,09 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,79 |
Engelmann, David |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,64 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
9,34 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
9,06 |
Schröter, Pascal |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
8,30 |
Welle, Valentin |
1995 |
TV Rielasingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
7,81 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
7,22 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
6,73 |
Sterk, Patrick |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
6,73 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,89 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
42,68 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,71 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
30,31 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
30,04 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
29,94 |
Borodin, Aleksej |
1996 |
TuS Meersburg |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
28,75 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
28,44 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
28,12 |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
26,09 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
03.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
26,01 |
Engelmann, David |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,38 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
22,18 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
19,01 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
18,69 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
17,75 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
16,42 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
16,08 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Hammerwurf: 5000g |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
27,07 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,73 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
23,42 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 700g |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
48,84 |
Dorn Josef |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,73 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
49,85 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Kempten |
42,82 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
42,02 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
37,04 |
von Kampen, Marco |
1996 |
TV Konstanz |
18.07.2012 |
Konstanz |
33,86 |
Anderlik, Jan |
1996 |
TV Rielasingen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
33,53 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
32,57 |
Skowronek, Florian |
1996 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
31,74 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
31,53 |
Waesse, Maximilian |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
30,13 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
29,81 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
27,85 |
Dietrich, Jonas |
1996 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
24,43 |
Dilger, Lukas |
1995 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
24,31 |
Stodtko, David |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
22,06 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
21,45 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
30.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
16,16 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Fünfkampf |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2857 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2986 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
|
12,35 (+0,3) - 5,95 (-2,0) - 14,23 - 1,70 - 56,49 |
2882 |
Merz, Maximilian |
1995 |
TuS Iznang |
19.05.2012 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
|
11,71 (-1,5) - 6,14 (-0,3) - 11,06 - 1,66 - 57,70 |
2692 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
|
12,32 (-1,5) - 5,23 (-1,8) - 11,35 - 1,82 - 58,52 |
2674 |
Petereit, Nils |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,00 (-0,4) - 5,58 (+0,7) - 10,25 - 1,54 - 54,84 |
2604 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
12,97 (-0,3) - 5,80 (-0,4) - 9,66 - 1,80 - 57,68 |
2167 |
Plewe, Colin |
1995 |
StTV Singen |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,98 (-0,6) - 4,76 (+1,7) - 10,09 - 1,54 - 58,98 |
2166 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,35 (-0,4) - 5,03 (+1,1) - 9,50 - 1,51 - 1:02,19 |
1992 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,81 (-0,6) - 4,84 (+1,2) - 9,02 - 1,42 - 1:00,97 |
1633 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
13,70 (-0,3) - 4,60 (-0,2) - 7,18 - 1,44 - 1:03,36 |
826 |
Pascual, Domenic |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
14,81 (-0,6) - 2,95 (+0,1) - 6,67 - 1,21 - 1:13,31 |
Zehnkampf |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5720 |
Siebler Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6083 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
12,35 (+0,3) - 5,95 (-2,0) - 14,23 - 1,70 - 56,49 - 16,36 (-0,8) - 40,48 - 4,00 - 47,03 - 4:58,54 |
5084 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
12,97 (-0,3) - 5,80 (-0,4) - 9,66 - 1,80 - 57,68 - 17,45 (+0,7) - 27,13 - 3,35 - 47,80 - 5:11,78 |
4636 |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
|
12,32 (-1,5) - 5,23 (-1,8) - 11,35 - 1,82 - 58,52 - 17,63 (-0,8) - 25,12 - 2,90 - 30,65 - 5:35,21 |
3803 |
Kümmerle, Jonathan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,81 (-0,6) - 4,84 (+1,2) - 9,02 - 1,42 - 1:00,97 - 18,81 (-0,1) - 23,38 - 2,50 - 25,13 - 5:01,24 |
3789 |
Tränkle, Jan |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
12,35 (-0,4) - 5,03 (+1,1) - 9,50 - 1,51 - 1:02,19 - 18,37 (-0,1) - 18,69 - 2,50 - 33,53 - 5:52,73 |
3437 |
Kamenzin, Thomas |
1996 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
|
12,38 (0,0) - 5,21 (0,0) - 5,89 - 1,48 - 57,06 - 20,22 (0,0) - 19,01 - 1,50 - 22,06 - 5:15,88 |
3211 |
Best, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
29.09.2012 |
Tettnang |
|
13,70 (-0,3) - 4,60 (-0,2) - 7,18 - 1,44 - 1:03,36 - 20,41 (+0,7) - 17,75 - 2,85 - 21,45 - 5:05,59 |
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11344 |
StTV Singen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12893 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
20.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
|
Siebler(1995), 5301 - Kümmerle(1996), 3803 - Tränkle(1996), 3789 |
männliche Jugend U20
Jahrgang 1993 bis 1994
100m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,13 |
Hock Jochen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,14 (+0,8) |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Mannheim |
11,80 (-0,7) |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Aulendorf |
11,82 (-0,6) |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
11,89 (+0,9) |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
12,10 (+0,6) |
Moßbrugger, Mateo |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
12,12 (+0,4) |
Gampp, Samuel |
1993 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
12,27 (+0,6) |
Strobel, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
12,39 (+0,9) |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
12,42 (-3,9) |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
12,60 (+0,4) |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
12,70 (-0,3) |
Wirtensohn, Adrian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
12,86 (0,0) |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
13,25 (+0,6) |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
200m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
22,62 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,45 (+1,2) |
Heydgen, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
22,48 (+0,3) |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
12.05.2012 |
Mannheim |
24,09 (0,0) |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
24,17 (-0,6) |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
24,40 (0,0) |
Moßbrugger, Mateo |
1994 |
TV Engen |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
25,33 (+1,5) |
Wirtensohn, Adrian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
27,02 (0,0) |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
400m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
52,96 |
Lindenmayer Moritz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
49,39 |
Heydgen, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
10.06.2012 |
Böblingen |
50,35 |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
56,08 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
57,98 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
1:02,69 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
800m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1:56,36 |
Hahn Roman |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:11,30 |
Schwehr, Daniel |
1994 |
TV Engen |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
2:13,46 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
1500m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4:10,89 |
Lindenmayer Moritz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:53,08 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
20.05.2012 |
Salem |
5:30,38 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
6:11,72 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
110m Hürden: 0,991m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
15,26 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,68 (0,0) |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
17,38 (-0,6) |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
17,56 (0,0) |
Stöckigt, Oliver |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
22,89 (0,0) |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
400m Hürden: 0,914m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,89 |
Heydgen, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
58,43 |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
09.06.2012 |
Böblingen |
4x100m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,39 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
|
Bohner (1994) - Hock (1993) - Herzig (1994) - Moßbrugger (1994) |
46,94 |
LG Salemertal |
|
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Aulendorf |
|
Stöckigt (1996) - Theurer (1995) - Stodtko (1993) - Hoher (1994) |
48,73 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
|
Kamenzin (1996) - Hirschfeld (1994) - Gampp (1993) - Schwehr (1994) |
4x400m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:31,15 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Weinheim |
|
Bunterm (1995) - Heim (1995) - von Kampen (1996) - Heydgen (1994) |
Hochsprung |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,70 |
Wöhrle Hannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,87 |
Heydgen, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
1,70 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
1,70 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem |
1,55 |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1,52 |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
1,52 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
1,44 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
Stabhochsprung |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,20 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,90 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
23.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
2,40 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
2,40 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
6,51 |
Hock Jochen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,44 (+1,3) |
Gampp, Samuel |
1993 |
TV Engen |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
6,00 (-0,6) |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Aulendorf |
5,98 (-4,2) |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
5,89 (+0,3) |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
5,74 (+0,3) |
Moßbrugger, Mateo |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
5,66 (+1,0) |
Herzig, Christoph |
1994 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
5,21 (0,0) |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
5,14 (-3,1) |
Strobel, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Engen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
5,12 (-0,5) |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
4,78 (0,0) |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
4,73 (-1,0) |
Wirtensohn, Adrian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,31 |
Theurer Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,55 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
11,66 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
14.04.2012 |
Oberbaldingen |
10,75 |
Schüler, Niklas |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
10,51 |
Hock, Jochen |
1993 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
10,24 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
9,44 |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
9,08 |
Henkel, Aljosha |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,88 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
8,85 |
Schwehr, Daniel |
1994 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
8,42 |
Wirtensohn, Adrian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
7,23 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
6,89 |
Strobel, Tobias |
1994 |
TV Engen |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
Diskuswurf: 1750g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
36,97 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,57 |
Siebler, Jakob |
1995 |
LG Radolfzell |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
33,97 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
23,46 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
22,95 |
Conradt, Frieder |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
21,09 |
Wirtensohn, Adrian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
20,60 |
Schüler, Niklas |
1993 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
19,90 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
Hammerwurf: 6000g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,10 |
Wirtensohn, Adrian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Speerwurf: 800g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
43,62 |
Theurer Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,32 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
47,10 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
41,81 |
Theurer, Christoph |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
22.09.2012 |
Konstanz |
33,32 |
Frank, Jannik |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
32,33 |
Hoher, Patrick |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
30,91 |
Wirtensohn, Adrian |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
21,20 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
16.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
Fünfkampf |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2650 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2744 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
|
12,60 (+0,4) - 5,83 (-0,3) - 11,17 - 1,70 - 56,08 |
Zehnkampf |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5548 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5714 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
19.05.2012 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
|
12,60 (+0,4) - 5,83 (-0,3) - 11,17 - 1,70 - 56,08 - 16,68 (0,0) - 32,06 - 3,70 - 55,61 - 4:53,08 |
3870 |
Bohner, Florian |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
|
11,98 (0,0) - 5,21 (0,0) - 7,23 - 1,52 - 57,98 - 18,06 (0,0) - 19,90 - 2,40 - 21,20 - 5:30,38 |
3407 |
Hirschfeld, Max |
1994 |
TV Engen |
15.09.2012 |
Rottweil |
|
12,86 (0,0) - 4,78 (0,0) - 10,14 - 1,44 - 1:02,69 - 22,89 (0,0) - 23,46 - 2,40 - 42,34 - 6:11,72 |
Männer
Jahrgang 1978 bis 1989
100m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,21 |
Kreiser Dennis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,37 (-3,5) |
Heydgen, Julian |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
11,46 (-0,6) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Bönnigheim |
11,75 (-1,2) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
11,83 (-2,6) |
Kreiser, Dennis |
1989 |
TuS Böhringen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
12,29 (-2,6) |
Sigejev, Daniil |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
12,49 (+0,6) |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
12,58 (-2,9) |
Huber, Patrick |
1990 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
21.04.2012 |
Aulendorf |
12,79 (-0,1) |
Caldart, Daniel |
1989 |
TV Rielasingen |
19.05.2012 |
Bad Dürrheim |
200m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,01 (-2,0) |
Heydgen, Julian |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
22,99 (+0,9) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
11.07.2012 |
Östringen |
400m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
49,15 |
Heydgen, Julian |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
53,49 |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
21.07.2012 |
Pforzheim |
56,95 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
800m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1:47,99 |
Benitz Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:48,18 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
02.06.2012 |
Regensburg |
1:58,59 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
07.07.2012 |
Heilbronn |
2:05,36 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
2:11,59 |
Schimpf, Valentin |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
1000m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:23,40 |
Benitz Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:22,77 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
06.05.2012 |
Pliezhausen |
2:43,50 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
2:44,20 |
Schimpf, Valentin |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
2:47,31 |
Okle, Stephan |
1987 |
SV Reichenau |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
1500m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
3:40,36 |
Benitz Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:41,32 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
25.05.2012 |
Dessau |
4:15,58 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
4:19,61 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
24.06.2012 |
Schutterwald |
5000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:48,46 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.03.2012 |
Steißlingen |
10000m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
37:54,68 |
Okle Stephan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36:33,32 |
Okle, Stephan |
1987 |
SV Reichenau |
10.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
110m Hürden |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
15,56 |
Heydgen Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,46 (-1,1) |
Heydgen, Julian |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
17.05.2012 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
400m Hürden |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,04 |
Heydgen, Julian |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
30.06.2012 |
Karlsruhe |
3000m Hindernis |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:50,77 |
Okle, Stephan |
1987 |
SV Reichenau |
29.06.2012 |
Göppingen |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
7,15 |
Ossola David |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,14 (+0,2) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
17.05.2012 |
Bönnigheim |
6,73 (-0,1) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
6,63 (+0,1) |
Sigejev, Daniil |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
5,70 (-1,0) |
Matern, Stefan |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
5,32 (+0,2) |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
5,29 (+0,3) |
Huber, Patrick |
1990 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
21.04.2012 |
Aulendorf |
Dreisprung |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
14,98 |
Scheible Andreas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,15 (0,0) |
Sigejev, Daniil |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,09 |
Stodtko Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,23 |
Huber, Patrick |
1990 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
9,42 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
7,25 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
29,49 |
Scheu Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,96 |
Stodtko, Elias |
1993 |
LG Salemertal |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
27,99 |
Huber, Patrick |
1990 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
60,21 |
Martin Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,67 |
Martin, Manuel |
1985 |
TG Stockach |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
43,37 |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
17.06.2012 |
Oberndorf |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:19:22 |
Okle, Stephan |
1987 |
SV Reichenau |
01.04.2012 |
Freiburg |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34:22 |
Geist, Nico |
1985 |
DJK Singen |
11.03.2012 |
Schaffhausen (CH) |
35:36 |
Dippong, Matthias |
1979 |
DJK Singen |
11.03.2012 |
Schaffhausen (CH) |
36:32 |
Okle, Stephan |
1987 |
SV Reichenau |
11.03.2012 |
Schaffhausen (CH) |
37:28 |
Bork, Tom |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
16.09.2012 |
Nagold |
Männer M30
Jahrgang 1978 bis 1982
100m |
Männer M30 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,34 |
Stuhler Torsten |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,50 (+0,6) |
Stuhler, Torsten |
1981 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Weitsprung |
Männer M30 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,23 |
Stuhler Torsten |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,48 (-0,7) |
Stuhler, Torsten |
1981 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer M30 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
10,31 |
Stuhler Torsten |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,37 |
Bank, Martin |
1981 |
TuS Böhringen |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
9,57 |
Stuhler, Torsten |
1981 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.07.2012 |
Radolfzell |
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer M30 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,12 |
Bank, Martin |
1981 |
TuS Böhringen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer M30 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,83 |
Bank, Martin |
1981 |
TuS Böhringen |
13.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Männer M35
Jahrgang 1973 bis 1977
Männer M40
Jahrgang 1968 bis 1972
10000m |
Männer M40 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
37:24,60 |
Wehrle Peter |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33:08,54 |
Schneble, Gerhard |
1969 |
TV Gailingen |
24.03.2012 |
Steißlingen |
37:42,11 |
Wehrle, Peter |
1970 |
SV Reichenau |
10.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer M40 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,05 |
Fischer Uli |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,74 |
Fischer, Uli |
1968 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer M40 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,11 |
Fischer, Uli |
1968 |
TuS Böhringen |
24.06.2012 |
Böhringen |
Männer M45
Jahrgang 1963 bis 1967
100m |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
13,19 |
Germroth Heiko |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,16 (+0,8) |
Beer, Dirk |
1967 |
TuS Steißlingen |
15.06.2012 |
Berlin |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2,45 |
Laßmann Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,80 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,09 |
Laßmann Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,45 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2012 |
Iznang |
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
33,50 |
Laßmann Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,36 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Hammerwurf: 7260g |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,66 |
Laßmann, Timo |
1965 |
TuS Meersburg |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
31,86 |
Laßmann Timo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,34 |
Beer, Dirk |
1967 |
TuS Steißlingen |
10.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
Männer M50
Jahrgang 1958 bis 1962
100m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
12,56 |
Frank Kai-Steffen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,43 (-1,9) |
Straub, Thomas |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
14.07.2012 |
Erfurt |
12,46 (0,0) |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
15.09.2012 |
Sarreguemines (F) |
13,05 (0,0) |
Klaus, Ingo |
1962 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
13,92 (0,0) |
Gonser, Thomas |
1962 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
200m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
25,24 |
Frank Kai-Steffen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,38 (+0,7) |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
15.07.2012 |
Erfurt |
26,85 (+1,1) |
Klaus, Ingo |
1962 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
400m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
55,28 |
Frank Kai-Steffen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,33 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
800m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
2:12,73 |
Frank Kai-Steffen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:08,40 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
04.08.2012 |
Aulendorf |
5000m |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
16:35,85 |
Karotsch Frank |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:23,44 |
Single, Patrick |
1962 |
ASC Konstanz |
03.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
Hochsprung |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,69 |
Straub Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,70 |
Straub, Thomas |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Weitsprung |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
6,50 |
Straub Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,53 (0,0) |
Straub, Thomas |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
4,35 (-0,2) |
Klaus, Ingo |
1962 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11,75 |
Kothmann Bernhard |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,31 |
Kothmann, Bernhard |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
8,07 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
41,13 |
Kothmann Bernhard |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,01 |
Kothmann, Bernhard |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
17.03.2012 |
Radolfzell |
25,70 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
21.04.2012 |
Engen |
Speerwurf: 700g |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
30,38 |
Frank Kai-Steffen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,50 |
Frank, Kai-Steffen |
1960 |
LG Salemertal |
24.03.2012 |
Salem |
Männer M55
Jahrgang 1953 bis 1957
3000m |
Männer M55 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:49,16 |
Karotsch, Frank |
1957 |
TG Stockach |
05.05.2012 |
Tettnang |
Hochsprung |
Männer M55 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,45 |
Kohler, Andreas |
1956 |
LG Radolfzell |
17.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
Männer M60
Jahrgang 1948 bis 1952
100m |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
13,77 |
Müller Klaus-Jürgen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,48 |
Sugg, Reiner |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.09.2012 |
Essen |
13,82 |
Müller, Klaus-Jürgen |
1950 |
TV Radolfzell |
08.09.2012 |
Essen |
800m |
Männer M60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:34,96 |
Breyer, Friedrich |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
3000m |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
11:42,84 |
Breyer Friedrich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:44,39 |
Breyer, Friedrich |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
4x100m |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
57,12 |
LG Radolfzell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
57,22 |
LG Radolfzell |
|
LG Radolfzell |
08.09.2012 |
Essen |
|
Sugg (1952) - Müller (1950) - Bürkle (1944) - Alber Dr. (1947) |
Hochsprung |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,42 |
Müller Klaus-Jürgen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,42 |
Müller, Klaus-Jürgen |
1950 |
TV Radolfzell |
23.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Weitsprung |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
5,15 |
Müller Klaus-Jürgen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,93 |
Sugg, Reiner |
1952 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
4,84 |
Müller, Klaus-Jürgen |
1950 |
TV Radolfzell |
08.09.2012 |
Essen |
Dreisprung |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,63 |
Müller Klaus-Jürgen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,66 |
Müller, Klaus-Jürgen |
1950 |
TV Radolfzell |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
14,98 |
Stäheli Hansruedi |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,47 |
Stäheli, Hansruedi |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
11,21 |
Rebholz, Max |
1949 |
TV Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
52,90 |
Stäheli Hansruedi |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
49,97 |
Stäheli, Hansruedi |
1950 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
37,35 |
Müller Klaus-Jürgen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,92 |
Müller, Klaus-Jürgen |
1950 |
TV Radolfzell |
24.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Männer M65
Jahrgang 1943 bis 1947
100m |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
15,19 |
Bürkle Karl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,44 |
Bürkle, Karl |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
400m |
Männer M65 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:07,2* |
Alber Dr., Jens |
1947 |
LG Radolfzell |
15.09.2012 |
Berlin-Britz |
3000m |
Männer M65 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13:10,28 |
Alber Dr., Jens |
1947 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.09.2012 |
Essen |
Hochsprung |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
1,34 |
Bürkle Karl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,30 |
Bürkle, Karl |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Weitsprung |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
4,48 |
Bürkle Karl |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,29 |
Bürkle, Karl |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
19.05.2012 |
Karlsbad |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
13,07 |
Mohr Felix |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,30 |
Mohr, Felix |
1943 |
LG Radolfzell |
14.07.2012 |
Erfurt |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
46,81 |
Mohr Felix |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,52 |
Mohr, Felix |
1943 |
LG Radolfzell |
13.07.2012 |
Erfurt |
28,90 |
Simon, Klaus-Dieter |
1944 |
LG Radolfzell |
02.05.2012 |
Löffingen |
Männer M70
Jahrgang 1938 bis 1942
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,71 |
Reusch Ernst |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,04 |
Reusch, Ernst |
1940 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
32,79 |
Reusch Ernst |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,42 |
Reusch, Ernst |
1940 |
LG Radolfzell |
03.08.2012 |
Fischbach |
Speerwurf: 500g |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
31,42 |
Reusch Ernst |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,82 |
Reusch, Ernst |
1940 |
LG Radolfzell |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Männer M75
3000m |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
14:09,98 |
Rist Hubert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:32,15 |
Rist, Hubert |
1936 |
LG Radolfzell |
08.09.2012 |
Essen |
5000m |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
24:13,48 |
Rist Hubert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:15,72 |
Rist, Hubert |
1936 |
LG Radolfzell |
23.06.2012 |
Ellwangen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
29,35 |
Auer Arnold |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,12 |
Auer, Arnold |
1932 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
22,65 |
Obergfell, Klaus |
1931 |
SV Reichenau |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Männer M80
Jahrgang 1928 bis 1932
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Männer M80 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
9,57 |
Obergfell Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,05 |
Obergfell, Klaus |
1931 |
SV Reichenau |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
9,72 |
Auer, Arnold |
1932 |
StTV Singen |
06.10.2012 |
Albbruck |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M80 |
|
Bestleistung 2011: |
23,50 |
Obergfell Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,12 |
Auer, Arnold |
1932 |
StTV Singen |
27.07.2012 |
Böhringen |
22,65 |
Obergfell, Klaus |
1931 |
SV Reichenau |
30.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Hammerwurf: 3000g |
Männer M80 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,39 |
Auer, Arnold |
1932 |
StTV Singen |
13.06.2012 |
Löffingen |
Erstellt durch SELTEC TEAM Lizenziert für Bezirk Hegau Bodensee |
www.seltec.at |